Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Hope Conquers All
Phoenix, AZ
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2016
2015
Race:
10K
5K
1 Mile
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
8 & Under
9 & 10
11 - 13
14 - 17
18 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 & Over
No Age Given
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
10K Overall Females
1st
666
Erin Walker
00:42:06
6:47/mile
32
F
1
2nd
607
Janice Mccaffrey
00:47:47
7:42/mile
56
F
2
3rd
646
Megan Schmidt
00:48:56
7:53/mile
40
F
3
10K Overall Males
1st
612
Eric Miramontes
00:44:05
7:06/mile
32
M
1
2nd
644
Rafael Sanchez
00:47:30
7:39/mile
46
M
2
3rd
573
Donathan Hunter
00:48:24
7:48/mile
34
M
3
10K Male 9 & 10
1st
585
Jack Kiesel
01:11:54
11:35/mile
10
M
16
10K Female 14 - 17
1st
565
Jordan Grantham
01:09:48
11:15/mile
16
F
20
10K Female 18 - 24
1st
568
Morgan Haas
00:50:28
8:08/mile
20
F
4
2nd
557
Alyssa Eversman
00:58:48
9:29/mile
23
F
11
3rd
640
Teal Rutledge
01:07:53
10:56/mile
22
F
16
10K Male 18 - 24
1st
669
Kyle Wee
01:08:13
11:00/mile
21
M
12
10K Male 25 - 29
1st
597
Brett Lewis
00:59:56
9:39/mile
25
M
7
2nd
514
Matthew Delaney
01:11:53
11:35/mile
28
M
15
10K Female 30 - 34
1st
666
Erin Walker
00:42:06
6:47/mile
32
F
1
2nd
570
Shannon Hohnstein
00:57:32
9:16/mile
30
F
9
3rd
672
Patricia Wilson
01:08:34
11:03/mile
32
F
19
10K Male 30 - 34
1st
612
Eric Miramontes
00:44:05
7:06/mile
32
M
1
2nd
573
Donathan Hunter
00:48:24
7:48/mile
34
M
3
3rd
533
Nikolas Barr
00:55:11
8:53/mile
30
M
6
10K Female 35 - 39
1st
579
Valeria Johnson
00:54:16
8:45/mile
39
F
6
2nd
521
Deniall Jones
00:57:41
9:18/mile
37
F
10
3rd
588
Anastasia Kim
01:05:28
10:33/mile
36
F
13
10K Male 35 - 39
1st
561
Kovarik Glasco
01:03:14
10:11/mile
39
M
9
2nd
598
Poo Lip Wee
01:07:51
10:56/mile
38
M
10
3rd
659
Manju Subramanya
01:12:32
11:41/mile
37
M
17
10K Female 40 - 44
1st
646
Megan Schmidt
00:48:56
7:53/mile
40
F
3
2nd
553
Deeann Daniel
00:54:21
8:45/mile
41
F
7
3rd
516
Kylie Evans
00:56:23
9:05/mile
42
F
8
10K Female 45 - 49
1st
594
Sandra Kramer
00:53:12
8:34/mile
45
F
5
2nd
544
Jackie Beske
01:05:39
10:35/mile
46
F
14
3rd
556
Kristen Earll
01:11:53
11:35/mile
49
F
28
10K Male 45 - 49
1st
644
Rafael Sanchez
00:47:30
7:39/mile
46
M
2
2nd
615
Karl Mueller
00:52:18
8:26/mile
47
M
4
3rd
564
Jb Grantham
01:09:48
11:15/mile
46
M
14
10K Female 50 - 54
1st
632
Lynette Poppenberg
01:14:08
11:57/mile
50
F
30
2nd
559
Sandra Frauenhoff
01:15:09
12:07/mile
52
F
31
3rd
653
Cindy Spohn
01:47:18
17:18/mile
51
F
45
10K Male 50 - 54
1st
1371
Kevin Klassen
00:53:38
8:38/mile
53
M
5
10K Female 55 - 59
1st
607
Janice Mccaffrey
00:47:47
7:42/mile
56
F
2
2nd
1350
Vicki Gricius
01:08:21
11:01/mile
57
F
18
3rd
657
Julia Stevens
01:11:09
11:28/mile
56
F
23
10K Male 55 - 59
1st
603
John David Macias
01:08:05
10:58/mile
59
M
11
2nd
571
Doug Ho0ley
01:15:51
12:14/mile
57
M
19
3rd
545
Eric Browndorf
01:15:54
12:14/mile
58
M
20
10K Female 60 - 64
1st
656
Sandra Stegen
01:29:46
14:28/mile
61
F
41
10K Male 60 - 64
1st
534
Michael Bartlett
01:08:34
11:03/mile
62
M
13
10K Female 65 - 69
1st
664
Robi Vacchina
01:06:30
10:43/mile
65
F
15
2nd
575
Lory Isaac
01:15:51
12:14/mile
65
F
32
10K Male 70 & Over
1st
535
Mort Bloomberg
01:35:20
15:22/mile
79
M
23