Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Catfish Crawl 5K, Ruck Race & 1 Mile Fun Run
Blountstown
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
Race:
Catfish Crawl 5K
Race Walk
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
Nine and Under
10 to 14
15 to 19
20 to 24
25 to 29
30 to 34
35 to 39
40 to 44
45 to 49
50 to 54
55 to 59
60 to 64
65 to 69
70 to 75
75 - 79
80 and Over
AGE UNKNOWN
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Females
1st
134
KAT SACK
00:19:47
6:22/mile
25
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
96
MATTHEW MCCURDY
00:17:23
5:36/mile
24
M
1
5K Female Masters
1st
27
MARY COOKE
00:20:32
6:37/mile
62
F
3
5K Male Masters
1st
200
GEB KIROS
00:17:43
5:42/mile
50
M
3
5K Female Grand Masters
1st
111
PAULA O'NEILL
00:22:56
7:23/mile
55
F
6
5K Male Grand Masters
1st
158
TIM UNGER
00:19:54
6:24/mile
57
M
14
5K Female Senior Masters
1st
19
DIANA CALDWELL
00:28:20
9:06/mile
60
F
26
5K Male Senior Masters
1st
203
FELTON WRIGHT
00:21:52
7:02/mile
60
M
21
5K Female Nine and Under
1st
10
KODIBETH BATES
00:36:43
11:50/mile
9
F
70
5K Male Nine and Under
1st
176
JONATHAN KIROS
00:23:47
7:39/mile
8
M
30
2nd
188
RANDY MANAUSA
00:24:03
7:45/mile
8
M
33
3rd
220
WYATT ROBERTS
00:37:01
11:49/mile
4
M
85
5K Female 10 to 14
1st
174
LEAH KIROS
00:26:33
8:33/mile
11
F
19
2nd
196
EMILY CALAM
00:29:59
9:37/mile
13
F
31
3rd
41
ASHLEY FELDMAN
00:33:22
10:44/mile
12
F
51
5K Male 10 to 14
1st
184
ELIAS BERNSTEIN
00:24:38
7:51/mile
10
M
38
2nd
197
WYATT CALEM
00:27:24
8:47/mile
14
M
61
3rd
103
ALEXANDER NANDHO
00:27:31
8:48/mile
10
M
64
5K Female 15 to 19
1st
1
CHELSEE COOK
00:20:01
6:27/mile
18
F
2
2nd
107
RACHEL NANDHO
00:32:49
10:31/mile
18
F
48
3rd
79
CAITLYN HURST
00:34:49
11:07/mile
16
F
61
5K Male 15 to 19
1st
236
JESSE BOYD
00:17:48
5:44/mile
17
M
4
2nd
235
ELIJAH SARMIENTO
00:17:50
5:44/mile
18
M
5
3rd
201
BLAYTON SEE
00:18:53
6:05/mile
16
M
10
5K Female 20 to 24
1st
226
MEGAN JONES
00:28:14
9:03/mile
20
F
24
2nd
71
JORDAN HORST
00:30:09
9:39/mile
21
F
32
3rd
117
LAUREN PEAVY
00:31:40
10:12/mile
20
F
43
5K Male 20 to 24
1st
193
CHRIS O'KELLEY
00:17:31
5:38/mile
24
M
2
2nd
241
CHANCE LOGAN
00:18:32
5:58/mile
20
M
8
3rd
167
ZACHARY AMBROSE
00:23:29
7:34/mile
20
M
29
5K Female 25 to 29
1st
129
NAZARAE RODRIGUEZ
00:23:27
7:33/mile
27
F
8
2nd
13
SARAH LOGAN BEASLEY
00:25:44
8:16/mile
26
F
14
3rd
191
KELSEY SUGGS
00:32:21
10:22/mile
27
F
47
5K Male 25 to 29
1st
154
MARK TOMBRINK
00:21:21
6:52/mile
29
M
18
2nd
161
PATRICK WESTMAN
00:23:27
7:27/mile
27
M
28
3rd
100
RICHARD MERCER
00:23:59
7:44/mile
26
M
32
5K Female 30 to 34
1st
11
LESSA BATES
00:26:00
8:19/mile
33
F
15
2nd
15
ROBIN BENNETT
00:29:57
9:33/mile
31
F
30
3rd
168
COREY DOBRIDNIA
00:30:28
9:46/mile
30
F
35
5K Male 30 to 34
1st
4
ERIK ANDERSEN
00:22:15
7:10/mile
34
M
23
2nd
109
JEREMY NORRIS
00:28:19
9:06/mile
34
M
70
3rd
108
BLAKE NORRIS
00:28:19
9:06/mile
32
M
71
5K Female 35 to 39
1st
204
LAURA MCDERMOTT
00:21:45
7:00/mile
37
F
4
2nd
222
KRISTIN HALLEY
00:23:51
7:41/mile
35
F
10
3rd
25
KEARA CONRAD
00:26:44
8:37/mile
35
F
20
5K Male 35 to 39
1st
224
JIM HALLEY
00:18:17
5:53/mile
37
M
7
2nd
56
PAUL GUYAS
00:18:38
6:00/mile
39
M
9
3rd
146
DON SMITH
00:19:16
6:12/mile
37
M
11
5K Female 40 to 44
1st
175
TSIGE TADESSE
00:22:18
7:10/mile
44
F
5
2nd
84
MONICA JUDD
00:23:44
7:38/mile
43
F
9
3rd
101
LYDIA MILES
00:24:59
8:02/mile
44
F
13
5K Male 40 to 44
1st
47
LARYN FLIKKEMA
00:20:59
6:45/mile
41
M
16
2nd
88
MICHAEL LAYNE
00:23:18
7:28/mile
40
M
27
3rd
55
CHRIS GUARRAIA
00:24:19
7:48/mile
44
M
37
5K Female 45 to 49
1st
145
KORY SKROB
00:23:27
7:32/mile
46
F
7
2nd
110
LYSSA OBERKRESER
00:26:21
8:28/mile
46
F
18
3rd
119
SHERRIE PEAVY
00:30:39
9:51/mile
48
F
36
5K Male 45 to 49
1st
189
MICKEY MOORE
00:18:10
5:51/mile
47
M
6
2nd
212
DUANE EVANS
00:19:23
6:15/mile
49
M
13
3rd
91
DAN MANAUSA
00:23:01
7:24/mile
47
M
25
5K Female 50 to 54
1st
48
ELIA FLORES
00:27:38
8:51/mile
50
F
22
2nd
173
LISA TATEM
00:28:17
9:05/mile
54
F
25
3rd
132
KATHRYN ROWAN
00:32:03
10:14/mile
52
F
46
5K Male 50 to 54
1st
202
MICHAEL BOLL
00:22:33
7:16/mile
53
M
24
2nd
121
KEVIN PEDDIE
00:25:22
8:09/mile
54
M
44
3rd
206
MICHAEL MANAUSA
00:25:47
8:16/mile
53
M
51
5K Female 55 to 59
1st
127
NANCY PROCTOR
00:23:57
7:42/mile
56
F
11
2nd
151
NANCY STEDMAN
00:24:07
7:46/mile
55
F
12
3rd
40
CARLA ELLIOTT
00:26:09
8:23/mile
55
F
16
5K Male 55 to 59
1st
141
JAY SILVANIMA
00:23:52
7:41/mile
57
M
31
2nd
118
PAUL PEAVY
00:26:30
8:32/mile
57
M
55
3rd
156
PHILIP TROYER
00:27:25
8:41/mile
58
M
62
5K Female 60 to 64
1st
177
MARTY KIRKLAND
00:29:01
9:19/mile
64
F
29
2nd
165
MARY JEAN YON
00:30:10
9:41/mile
61
F
33
3rd
36
RUTH ANN EBERLY
00:30:15
9:41/mile
61
F
34
5K Male 60 to 64
1st
185
JOSE VEGA
00:24:05
7:43/mile
63
M
34
2nd
142
JIMMY SIMS
00:24:46
7:59/mile
63
M
39
3rd
217
DAVID YON
00:25:37
8:12/mile
61
M
47
5K Female 65 to 69
1st
35
PATRICIA DUGAN
00:34:41
11:07/mile
66
F
60
5K Male 65 to 69
1st
153
TEC THOMAS
00:25:27
8:11/mile
65
M
45
2nd
95
JOHN MCCOY
00:28:16
9:03/mile
68
M
68
3rd
18
ROBBIE BRUNGER
00:30:15
9:41/mile
68
M
76
5K Male 70 to 74
1st
162
ALBERT WIERINGA
00:21:59
7:05/mile
70
M
22
2nd
112
GENE OPHEIM
00:26:35
8:34/mile
70
M
56
3rd
166
CARLOS ZAPATA
00:26:36
8:32/mile
71
M
57
5K Female 75 - 79
1st
207
MARY LOU MANAUSA
00:39:25
12:39/mile
78
F
79
2nd
77
BARBARA T. HUDSON
00:45:02
14:27/mile
76
F
96