Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Chandler Schools ALL IN!
Gilbert, AZ
About
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2018
2017
2016
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
8 & Under
9 & 10
11 - 13
14 - 17
18 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 & Over
No Age Given
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
484
Julie Swanson
00:18:50
6:04/mile
40
F
1
2nd
73
Gabrielle Spector
00:19:56
6:25/mile
10
F
2
3rd
208
Kalli Fama
00:20:00
6:27/mile
14
F
3
5K Overall Males
1st
365
Alec Fillmore
00:16:49
5:25/mile
26
M
1
2nd
353
Derek Delancey
00:17:30
5:38/mile
37
M
2
3rd
102
Jim Bishop
00:18:54
6:05/mile
46
M
3
5K Female 8 & Under
1st
321
Elizabeth Barlow
00:25:42
8:17/mile
8
F
23
2nd
524
Camryn Delancey
00:27:52
8:59/mile
8
F
36
3rd
415
Ariela Lerner
00:30:15
9:45/mile
8
F
63
5K Male 8 & Under
1st
454
Hayden Rodriguez
00:22:28
7:14/mile
8
M
25
2nd
85
Owen Leo
00:26:16
8:28/mile
6
M
56
3rd
488
Zane Swanson
00:26:19
8:29/mile
8
M
58
5K Female 9 & 10
1st
73
Gabrielle Spector
00:19:56
6:25/mile
10
F
2
2nd
349
Lucy Daniels
00:21:50
7:02/mile
9
F
7
3rd
52
Sophia Noriega
00:24:41
7:57/mile
10
F
16
5K Male 9 & 10
1st
49
Vaughn Campbell
00:23:45
7:39/mile
9
M
33
2nd
430
Maddox Moses
00:24:07
7:46/mile
10
M
36
3rd
405
Carter Kelley
00:25:31
8:13/mile
9
M
51
5K Female 11 - 13
1st
27
Kylie Miller
00:21:22
6:53/mile
13
F
5
2nd
28
Kate Miller
00:21:22
6:53/mile
13
F
6
3rd
520
Morgan Sanner
00:23:58
7:43/mile
12
F
9
5K Male 11 - 13
1st
119
Josh Martinez
00:20:14
6:31/mile
11
M
9
2nd
198
Aidan Harrison
00:20:17
6:32/mile
13
M
10
3rd
366
Aaron Foote
00:20:35
6:38/mile
11
M
13
5K Female 14 - 17
1st
208
Kalli Fama
00:20:00
6:27/mile
14
F
3
2nd
252
Natalie Pencek
00:24:58
8:02/mile
15
F
18
3rd
62
Maelani Myron
00:28:10
9:05/mile
15
F
42
5K Male 14 - 17
1st
433
Ethan Mychajlonka
00:19:00
6:07/mile
15
M
4
2nd
412
Lamont Klepper
00:19:16
6:12/mile
17
M
6
3rd
518
Carson Zych
00:20:21
6:33/mile
15
M
11
5K Female 18 - 24
1st
147
Ricki Ceton
00:22:42
7:19/mile
21
F
8
2nd
225
Shelby Babcock
00:34:18
11:03/mile
19
F
95
3rd
439
Chelsey Peak
00:34:58
11:16/mile
24
F
102
5K Male 18 - 24
1st
152
Benjamin Sampayan
00:30:04
9:41/mile
23
M
85
5K Female 25 - 29
1st
286
Jessica Messina
00:30:17
9:45/mile
29
F
64
2nd
323
Sheena Bia
00:34:17
11:03/mile
28
F
93
3rd
413
Shawna Kruger
00:48:47
15:43/mile
28
F
161
5K Male 25 - 29
1st
365
Alec Fillmore
00:16:49
5:25/mile
26
M
1
2nd
536
David Potts
00:20:37
6:38/mile
27
M
15
3rd
427
Maximilian Meza
00:24:48
7:59/mile
29
M
45
5K Female 30 - 34
1st
192
Ashley Mach
00:25:22
8:10/mile
32
F
21
2nd
266
Erica Saurin
00:25:22
8:10/mile
31
F
22
3rd
465
Brianna Simpson
00:25:57
8:22/mile
33
F
25
5K Male 30 - 34
1st
452
Joseph Rizzo
00:23:36
7:36/mile
32
M
32
2nd
306
Rich Jacobs
00:26:56
8:41/mile
33
M
64
3rd
183
Brandon Kiesgen
00:32:05
10:20/mile
30
M
100
5K Female 35 - 39
1st
24
Kim Herrig
00:24:05
7:46/mile
36
F
11
2nd
331
Jill Bronz
00:26:46
8:37/mile
37
F
28
3rd
45
Bryn Macgillivray
00:26:56
8:41/mile
35
F
30
5K Male 35 - 39
1st
353
Derek Delancey
00:17:30
5:38/mile
37
M
2
2nd
466
Justin Simpson
00:26:48
8:38/mile
35
M
63
3rd
68
Will Lippert
00:30:56
9:58/mile
37
M
91
5K Female 40 - 44
1st
484
Julie Swanson
00:18:50
6:04/mile
40
F
1
2nd
46
Apryl Campbell
00:20:27
6:35/mile
40
F
4
3rd
43
Kerry Hamilton
00:24:39
7:56/mile
42
F
15
5K Male 40 - 44
1st
251
Michael Pencek
00:20:30
6:36/mile
44
M
12
2nd
350
Todd Daniels
00:22:15
7:10/mile
44
M
22
3rd
355
David Dlott
00:22:16
7:10/mile
40
M
23
5K Female 45 - 49
1st
414
Kerry Lantgen
00:24:53
8:01/mile
45
F
17
2nd
334
Jennifer Burks
00:25:15
8:08/mile
45
F
19
3rd
103
Elizabeth Bishop
00:27:55
9:00/mile
47
F
38
5K Male 45 - 49
1st
102
Jim Bishop
00:18:54
6:05/mile
46
M
3
2nd
56
David Knapik
00:19:21
6:14/mile
45
M
7
3rd
367
Geoffrey Foote
00:20:35
6:38/mile
47
M
14
5K Female 50 - 54
1st
317
Susan Babcock
00:25:53
8:20/mile
53
F
24
2nd
351
Lisa Davis
00:28:08
9:04/mile
50
F
39
3rd
55
Donna Knapik
00:29:12
9:24/mile
50
F
56
5K Male 50 - 54
1st
527
Jim Cook
00:19:03
6:08/mile
50
M
5
2nd
428
Steve Mills
00:19:35
6:18/mile
53
M
8
3rd
330
Sam Brock
00:21:25
6:54/mile
54
M
20
5K Female 55 - 59
1st
499
Larry Walsh
00:44:41
14:24/mile
57
F
151
5K Male 55 - 59
1st
202
Douglas Anderson
00:36:43
11:50/mile
57
M
127
5K Female 60 - 64
1st
388
Diane Himebaugh
00:33:19
10:44/mile
60
F
88
5K Male 60 - 64
1st
363
Dan Engler
00:34:03
10:58/mile
60
M
114
2nd
459
Bill Shafer
00:35:27
11:25/mile
62
M
120
3rd
146
Ronald Ceton
00:36:53
11:53/mile
60
M
129
5K Male 65 - 69
1st
450
Bill Ritz
00:33:02
10:39/mile
66
M
104
2nd
16
Robert Nakai
00:36:38
11:48/mile
68
M
125
5K Male 70 & Over
1st
329
Mort Bloomberg
00:43:41
14:05/mile
79
M
149