Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Chandler Schools ALL IN!
Gilbert, AZ
About
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2018
2017
2016
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
8 & Under
9 to 10
11 - 13
14 - 17
18 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Over
No Age Listed
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
5383
Sophia Noriega
00:20:39
6:39/mile
12
F
1
2nd
5150
Eryca Fawkes
00:22:27
7:14/mile
13
F
2
3rd
5163
Amy Uhlik
00:22:35
7:16/mile
43
F
3
5K Female 8 & Under
1st
5066
Reese Roskens
00:26:09
8:25/mile
7
F
11
2nd
5451
Vishaka Ganesan
00:33:15
10:43/mile
8
F
51
3rd
5385
Albany Giefski
00:33:21
10:45/mile
6
F
53
5K Female 9 to 10
1st
5139
Alexis Taylor
00:27:41
8:55/mile
10
F
16
2nd
5415
Madilyn Mountain
00:28:53
9:18/mile
9
F
24
3rd
5078
Makenzie Konecek
00:29:34
9:32/mile
9
F
27
5K Female 11 - 13
1st
5383
Sophia Noriega
00:20:39
6:39/mile
12
F
1
2nd
5150
Eryca Fawkes
00:22:27
7:14/mile
13
F
2
3rd
5440
Mackenn Schultz
00:27:46
8:57/mile
11
F
17
5K Female 14 - 17
1st
5452
Devon Baggot
00:23:28
7:33/mile
14
F
5
2nd
5005
Rylee Engelken
00:24:12
7:48/mile
15
F
6
3rd
5419
Peyton Idleman
00:24:43
7:58/mile
15
F
7
5K Female 18 - 24
1st
5030
Kristen Amberson
00:30:39
9:52/mile
23
F
33
2nd
5292
Shelby Babcock
00:34:01
10:58/mile
22
F
58
3rd
5179
Belle Medlock
00:45:46
14:45/mile
22
F
102
5K Female 25 - 29
1st
5416
Danielle Gilbert
00:31:05
10:01/mile
28
F
37
2nd
5132
Nadia Esquivel
00:32:08
10:21/mile
25
F
40
3rd
5167
Kayla Patrick
00:32:33
10:29/mile
28
F
43
5K Female 30 - 34
1st
5482
Jen Mccoy
00:26:15
8:27/mile
32
F
12
2nd
5178
Justinn Sbresny
00:31:03
10:00/mile
33
F
35
3rd
5008
Aidee Hernande
00:32:42
10:32/mile
32
F
44
5K Female 35 - 39
1st
5394
Caity Ramey
00:23:02
7:25/mile
39
F
4
2nd
5115
Brianna Simpson
00:26:50
8:39/mile
35
F
13
3rd
5444
Jennifer Caldwell
00:28:47
9:16/mile
39
F
22
5K Female 40 - 44
1st
5163
Amy Uhlik
00:22:35
7:16/mile
43
F
3
2nd
5113
Julie Machuca
00:28:44
9:16/mile
40
F
21
3rd
5033
Bonnie Grumski
00:29:32
9:31/mile
41
F
26
5K Female 45 - 49
1st
5098
Kathy Sherman
00:27:57
9:00/mile
49
F
18
2nd
5153
Yvonne Fawkes
00:28:42
9:15/mile
47
F
20
3rd
5466
Kelli Stabler
00:30:30
9:50/mile
45
F
32
5K Female 50 - 54
1st
5053
Susan Jedlovec
00:27:01
8:42/mile
53
F
14
2nd
5021
Jill Anderson
00:30:49
9:56/mile
50
F
34
3rd
5158
Lynette Poppenberg
00:32:43
10:33/mile
52
F
45
5K Female 55 - 59
1st
5064
Kris Owens
00:27:26
8:50/mile
55
F
15
2nd
5013
Meg Gianesello
00:31:04
10:00/mile
55
F
36
3rd
5060
Stacey Varner
00:34:56
11:16/mile
56
F
65
5K Female 60 - 64
1st
5044
Nancy Rafter
00:38:30
12:24/mile
64
F
79
2nd
5084
Helen Shudinis
00:46:35
15:01/mile
62
F
105
5K Female 65 - 69
1st
5162
Lynne Newton
00:32:18
10:25/mile
65
F
41
2nd
5290
Karen Gallagher
00:33:14
10:41/mile
67
F
50
5K Female 70 - 74
1st
5029
Susan Kalisz
00:51:20
16:33/mile
70
F
118