Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Boxer Luv Run
Tempe, AZ
About
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
10K
5K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
8 & Under
9 to 10
11 - 13
14 - 17
18 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Over
No Age Listed
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
10K Overall Females
1st
8
Jen Childress
00:47:09
7:36/mile
38
F
1
2nd
55
Sarah Johnson
00:48:25
7:48/mile
26
F
2
3rd
92
Sophia Hackett
00:50:34
8:09/mile
14
F
3
4th
50
Fallon Sannes
00:51:36
8:19/mile
13
F
4
5th
9
Tamara Sysa
00:51:50
8:21/mile
37
F
5
6th
21
Laura Osvald
00:52:46
8:30/mile
34
F
6
7th
11
Ahna Erickson
00:53:54
8:41/mile
29
F
7
8th
95
Kelly Merchen
00:56:19
9:04/mile
45
F
8
9th
94
Audrianna Kochert
00:56:35
9:07/mile
26
F
9
10th
93
Natasha Dennison
00:56:37
9:07/mile
29
F
10
10K Overall Males
1st
5
Matt Woudstra
00:42:19
6:49/mile
34
M
1
2nd
20
Matthew Markowycz
00:42:34
6:51/mile
37
M
2
3rd
74
Christopher Hyslop
00:42:47
6:53/mile
45
M
3
4th
81
Mike Finnegan
00:45:45
7:22/mile
28
M
4
5th
18
Dan Wells
00:46:26
7:29/mile
40
M
5
6th
80
Stephen Richer
00:48:27
7:48/mile
32
M
6
7th
88
James Posadas
00:48:30
7:49/mile
36
M
7
8th
1
Jeff Rifkin
00:49:51
8:02/mile
30
M
8
9th
22
Garth Stevens
00:52:05
8:23/mile
50
M
9
10th
91
Ryne O'Reilly
00:52:07
8:24/mile
28
M
10
10K Female 11 - 13
1st
50
Fallon Sannes
00:51:36
8:19/mile
13
F
4
10K Female 14 - 17
1st
92
Sophia Hackett
00:50:34
8:09/mile
14
F
3
2nd
2
Kylie Steele
01:12:04
11:37/mile
17
F
21
10K Female 18 - 24
1st
70
Bethany Staackmann
00:56:50
9:09/mile
24
F
11
2nd
71
Jayde Hirniak
00:58:57
9:30/mile
23
F
14
3rd
68
Lauren Katz
01:11:09
11:28/mile
23
F
20
10K Male 18 - 24
1st
16
Anthony Almodova
01:16:29
12:20/mile
24
M
24
10K Female 25 - 29
1st
55
Sarah Johnson
00:48:25
7:48/mile
26
F
2
2nd
11
Ahna Erickson
00:53:54
8:41/mile
29
F
7
3rd
94
Audrianna Kochert
00:56:35
9:07/mile
26
F
9
4th
93
Natasha Dennison
00:56:37
9:07/mile
29
F
10
5th
3
Lexi Burrage
01:12:09
11:38/mile
25
F
22
10K Male 25 - 29
1st
81
Mike Finnegan
00:45:45
7:22/mile
28
M
4
2nd
91
Ryne O'Reilly
00:52:07
8:24/mile
28
M
10
3rd
64
Anthony Bohner
00:59:21
9:34/mile
29
M
14
10K Female 30 - 34
1st
21
Laura Osvald
00:52:46
8:30/mile
34
F
6
2nd
13
Amy Gulasy
01:09:22
11:11/mile
31
F
16
3rd
7
Kate Lynch
01:09:45
11:14/mile
32
F
17
10K Male 30 - 34
1st
5
Matt Woudstra
00:42:19
6:49/mile
34
M
1
2nd
80
Stephen Richer
00:48:27
7:48/mile
32
M
6
3rd
1
Jeff Rifkin
00:49:51
8:02/mile
30
M
8
4th
75
Robert Christenson
01:11:42
11:33/mile
30
M
23
10K Female 35 - 39
1st
8
Jen Childress
00:47:09
7:36/mile
38
F
1
2nd
9
Tamara Sysa
00:51:50
8:21/mile
37
F
5
3rd
54
Elke Reisdorph
01:30:32
14:36/mile
38
F
30
10K Male 35 - 39
1st
20
Matthew Markowycz
00:42:34
6:51/mile
37
M
2
2nd
88
James Posadas
00:48:30
7:49/mile
36
M
7
10K Female 40 - 44
1st
78
Kirsten Lennon
00:56:52
9:10/mile
44
F
12
2nd
6
Meredith Rodriguez
01:09:45
11:14/mile
43
F
18
3rd
72
Tracy Andrewcavage
01:12:10
11:38/mile
42
F
23
4th
19
Kerry Wells
01:14:52
12:04/mile
41
F
25
5th
14
Melissa Thompson
01:16:57
12:24/mile
41
F
26
10K Male 40 - 44
1st
18
Dan Wells
00:46:26
7:29/mile
40
M
5
2nd
63
Rey Rolofff
00:56:13
9:03/mile
41
M
13
3rd
60
James Morales
01:08:02
10:58/mile
42
M
20
10K Female 45 - 49
1st
95
Kelly Merchen
00:56:19
9:04/mile
45
F
8
2nd
53
Janet Duncan
01:11:08
11:28/mile
47
F
19
3rd
69
Michelle Vestal
01:14:06
11:56/mile
45
F
24
4th
48
Christina Daou
01:17:37
12:31/mile
45
F
28
10K Male 45 - 49
1st
74
Christopher Hyslop
00:42:47
6:53/mile
45
M
3
2nd
79
Chad Reed-Dobbs
00:55:58
9:01/mile
46
M
12
3rd
10
Paul Poppenberg
01:01:50
9:58/mile
49
M
17
4th
17
Murray Fryman
01:07:19
10:51/mile
47
M
19
10K Female 50 - 54
1st
66
Deann Hasquet
01:01:20
9:53/mile
54
F
15
2nd
77
Teresa Tuznik
01:17:26
12:29/mile
54
F
27
3rd
52
Heli Nielson
01:27:26
14:06/mile
52
F
29
10K Male 50 - 54
1st
22
Garth Stevens
00:52:05
8:23/mile
50
M
9
2nd
76
Bobby Gonnie
00:55:07
8:53/mile
52
M
11
3rd
73
Tim Roesler
01:01:16
9:52/mile
50
M
15
4th
51
Troy West
01:01:18
9:53/mile
52
M
16
5th
65
Mark Hale
01:05:41
10:35/mile
51
M
18
10K Female 55 - 59
1st
90
Laura Woszczynski
00:58:56
9:30/mile
58
F
13
10K Male 60 - 64
1st
62
Marty Gonzales
01:11:39
11:33/mile
63
M
22
10K Male 65 - 69
1st
67
Jim Rapisarda
01:08:21
11:01/mile
67
M
21
10K Male 70 - 74
1st
15
John Mackenzie
01:22:18
13:16/mile
72
M
25