Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Boxer Luv Run
Tempe, AZ
About
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
10K
5K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
8 & Under
9 to 10
11 - 13
14 - 17
18 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Over
No Age Listed
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
10K Overall Females
1st
124
Louise Turner
00:44:35
7:11/mile
47
F
1
2nd
29
Jen Childress
00:47:51
7:42/mile
39
F
2
3rd
154
Sarah Johnson
00:49:41
8:00/mile
27
F
3
4th
142
Fallon Sannes
00:49:48
8:01/mile
14
F
4
5th
30
Lisa Ricci
00:52:13
8:25/mile
50
F
5
6th
40
Kathleen Cunnington
00:54:25
8:46/mile
51
F
6
7th
145
Letanya Lambert
00:55:46
8:59/mile
29
F
7
8th
153
Bethany Staackmann
00:55:52
9:00/mile
25
F
8
9th
143
Tricia Mcbride
00:56:16
9:04/mile
47
F
9
10th
163
Tamara Sysa
00:56:29
9:06/mile
38
F
10
10K Overall Males
1st
136
Jacob Weinberg
00:31:40
5:06/mile
37
M
1
2nd
802
Chris Eberts
00:35:19
5:41/mile
32
M
2
3rd
1860
Kevin Rawlinson
00:41:30
6:41/mile
45
M
3
4th
146
Jacob Bradshaw
00:43:35
7:01/mile
32
M
4
5th
144
Marshall Shniderman
00:43:45
7:03/mile
44
M
5
6th
140
Keith A Wyatt Jr
00:44:35
7:11/mile
37
M
6
7th
96
Todd Long
00:44:50
7:13/mile
37
M
7
8th
161
Robert Hoxie
00:45:19
7:18/mile
57
M
8
9th
121
Mike Mccormick
00:46:58
7:34/mile
36
M
9
10th
99
Adam Cohen
00:47:01
7:34/mile
44
M
10
10K Female 14 - 17
1st
142
Fallon Sannes
00:49:48
8:01/mile
14
F
4
2nd
139
Paige Cooper
00:59:46
9:38/mile
14
F
16
10K Female 25 - 29
1st
154
Sarah Johnson
00:49:41
8:00/mile
27
F
3
2nd
145
Letanya Lambert
00:55:46
8:59/mile
29
F
7
3rd
153
Bethany Staackmann
00:55:52
9:00/mile
25
F
8
4th
164
Brooke Culler
01:02:07
10:01/mile
28
F
21
5th
159
Elizabeth Avise
01:08:06
10:58/mile
29
F
28
10K Male 25 - 29
1st
83
Quentin Watkins
00:52:09
8:24/mile
28
M
16
2nd
127
Sean Tanaka
00:54:17
8:45/mile
28
M
21
10K Female 30 - 34
1st
43
Jaclyn Stewart
00:59:45
9:38/mile
30
F
15
2nd
82
Laura Cadamagnani
01:04:35
10:24/mile
32
F
25
3rd
157
Laura Tinnell
01:06:04
10:39/mile
31
F
27
4th
165
Casey Michalski
01:10:53
11:25/mile
30
F
32
5th
32
Jennifer Eberts
01:21:20
13:07/mile
34
F
38
10K Male 30 - 34
1st
802
Chris Eberts
00:35:19
5:41/mile
32
M
2
2nd
146
Jacob Bradshaw
00:43:35
7:01/mile
32
M
4
3rd
120
Anthony Bohner
00:48:23
7:48/mile
30
M
12
4th
155
Michael Leonard
00:54:17
8:45/mile
31
M
22
5th
158
Michael Hilburn
01:06:03
10:39/mile
30
M
30
10K Female 35 - 39
1st
29
Jen Childress
00:47:51
7:42/mile
39
F
2
2nd
163
Tamara Sysa
00:56:29
9:06/mile
38
F
10
3rd
102
Kay Richmond
00:58:54
9:29/mile
35
F
12
4th
24
Jennifer Presz
00:59:35
9:36/mile
39
F
14
5th
36
Cara Patterson
01:00:48
9:48/mile
37
F
17
10K Male 35 - 39
1st
136
Jacob Weinberg
00:31:40
5:06/mile
37
M
1
2nd
140
Keith A Wyatt Jr
00:44:35
7:11/mile
37
M
6
3rd
96
Todd Long
00:44:50
7:13/mile
37
M
7
4th
121
Mike Mccormick
00:46:58
7:34/mile
36
M
9
5th
57
Robert Kirk
00:47:48
7:42/mile
36
M
11
10K Female 40 - 44
1st
44
Mayra Martinez
01:01:19
9:53/mile
41
F
19
2nd
97
Karen French
01:01:31
9:55/mile
42
F
20
3rd
45
Andrea Seligman
01:05:19
10:32/mile
44
F
26
4th
167
Leanne Parshall
01:08:54
11:06/mile
42
F
30
5th
156
Jackye Maslach-Machado
01:12:27
11:41/mile
42
F
33
10K Male 40 - 44
1st
144
Marshall Shniderman
00:43:45
7:03/mile
44
M
5
2nd
99
Adam Cohen
00:47:01
7:34/mile
44
M
10
3rd
28
Des Rimmer
00:50:37
8:09/mile
44
M
14
4th
26
John Benson
00:53:30
8:37/mile
43
M
20
5th
160
James Morales
01:09:52
11:16/mile
43
M
35
10K Female 45 - 49
1st
124
Louise Turner
00:44:35
7:11/mile
47
F
1
2nd
143
Tricia Mcbride
00:56:16
9:04/mile
47
F
9
3rd
101
Holly Sweigart
01:09:00
11:07/mile
47
F
31
4th
38
Caroline Mara
01:23:18
13:26/mile
46
F
40
10K Male 45 - 49
1st
1860
Kevin Rawlinson
00:41:30
6:41/mile
45
M
3
2nd
1880
Mark Hoerrmann
00:52:20
8:26/mile
48
M
18
3rd
152
Rajesh Johnson
01:08:19
11:01/mile
47
M
33
10K Female 50 - 54
1st
30
Lisa Ricci
00:52:13
8:25/mile
50
F
5
2nd
40
Kathleen Cunnington
00:54:25
8:46/mile
51
F
6
3rd
137
Yvonne Stevens
01:03:42
10:16/mile
50
F
24
4th
150
Monica Donoso
01:19:31
12:49/mile
52
F
36
10K Male 50 - 54
1st
138
Garth Stevens
00:50:25
8:07/mile
51
M
13
2nd
31
Wayne Nakada
00:53:11
8:34/mile
53
M
19
3rd
39
Jeffrey Cunnington
00:54:25
8:46/mile
52
M
23
4th
123
Timothy Roesler
00:58:19
9:24/mile
51
M
26
5th
84
Paul Poppenberg
00:58:57
9:30/mile
50
M
27
10K Female 55 - 59
1st
27
Carol Miller
00:59:07
9:32/mile
56
F
13
2nd
135
Trish Hawkins
01:00:52
9:48/mile
55
F
18
3rd
149
Bonnie Culler
01:03:00
10:09/mile
57
F
23
10K Male 55 - 59
1st
161
Robert Hoxie
00:45:19
7:18/mile
57
M
8
2nd
46
David Mceldowney
00:52:07
8:24/mile
59
M
15
3rd
873
randy briggs
00:52:17
8:25/mile
58
M
17
4th
134
Dave Dickinson
00:57:28
9:16/mile
58
M
25
5th
35
Tim Dior
01:08:31
11:02/mile
59
M
34
10K Female 60 - 64
1st
122
Denise Gaither
00:56:58
9:11/mile
62
F
11
2nd
148
Judy Herzog
01:45:14
16:58/mile
63
F
44
3rd
128
Jean Denzin
01:49:00
17:34/mile
63
F
45
10K Male 60 - 64
1st
85
Scott Stephens
01:06:22
10:42/mile
62
M
31
10K Female 70 - 74
1st
125
Diana Polk
01:20:35
12:59/mile
72
F
37