Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Boxer Luv Run
Tempe, AZ
About
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
10K
5K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
8 & Under
9 to 10
11 - 13
14 - 17
18 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Over
No Age Listed
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
10K Overall Males
1st
136
Jacob Weinberg
00:31:40
5:06/mile
37
M
1
2nd
802
Chris Eberts
00:35:19
5:41/mile
32
M
2
3rd
1860
Kevin Rawlinson
00:41:30
6:41/mile
45
M
3
4th
146
Jacob Bradshaw
00:43:35
7:01/mile
32
M
4
5th
144
Marshall Shniderman
00:43:45
7:03/mile
44
M
5
6th
140
Keith A Wyatt Jr
00:44:35
7:11/mile
37
M
6
7th
96
Todd Long
00:44:50
7:13/mile
37
M
7
8th
161
Robert Hoxie
00:45:19
7:18/mile
57
M
8
9th
121
Mike Mccormick
00:46:58
7:34/mile
36
M
9
10th
99
Adam Cohen
00:47:01
7:34/mile
44
M
10
10K Male 25 - 29
1st
83
Quentin Watkins
00:52:09
8:24/mile
28
M
16
2nd
127
Sean Tanaka
00:54:17
8:45/mile
28
M
21
10K Male 30 - 34
1st
802
Chris Eberts
00:35:19
5:41/mile
32
M
2
2nd
146
Jacob Bradshaw
00:43:35
7:01/mile
32
M
4
3rd
120
Anthony Bohner
00:48:23
7:48/mile
30
M
12
4th
155
Michael Leonard
00:54:17
8:45/mile
31
M
22
5th
158
Michael Hilburn
01:06:03
10:39/mile
30
M
30
10K Male 35 - 39
1st
136
Jacob Weinberg
00:31:40
5:06/mile
37
M
1
2nd
140
Keith A Wyatt Jr
00:44:35
7:11/mile
37
M
6
3rd
96
Todd Long
00:44:50
7:13/mile
37
M
7
4th
121
Mike Mccormick
00:46:58
7:34/mile
36
M
9
5th
57
Robert Kirk
00:47:48
7:42/mile
36
M
11
10K Male 40 - 44
1st
144
Marshall Shniderman
00:43:45
7:03/mile
44
M
5
2nd
99
Adam Cohen
00:47:01
7:34/mile
44
M
10
3rd
28
Des Rimmer
00:50:37
8:09/mile
44
M
14
4th
26
John Benson
00:53:30
8:37/mile
43
M
20
5th
160
James Morales
01:09:52
11:16/mile
43
M
35
10K Male 45 - 49
1st
1860
Kevin Rawlinson
00:41:30
6:41/mile
45
M
3
2nd
1880
Mark Hoerrmann
00:52:20
8:26/mile
48
M
18
3rd
152
Rajesh Johnson
01:08:19
11:01/mile
47
M
33
10K Male 50 - 54
1st
138
Garth Stevens
00:50:25
8:07/mile
51
M
13
2nd
31
Wayne Nakada
00:53:11
8:34/mile
53
M
19
3rd
39
Jeffrey Cunnington
00:54:25
8:46/mile
52
M
23
4th
123
Timothy Roesler
00:58:19
9:24/mile
51
M
26
5th
84
Paul Poppenberg
00:58:57
9:30/mile
50
M
27
10K Male 55 - 59
1st
161
Robert Hoxie
00:45:19
7:18/mile
57
M
8
2nd
46
David Mceldowney
00:52:07
8:24/mile
59
M
15
3rd
873
randy briggs
00:52:17
8:25/mile
58
M
17
4th
134
Dave Dickinson
00:57:28
9:16/mile
58
M
25
5th
35
Tim Dior
01:08:31
11:02/mile
59
M
34
10K Male 60 - 64
1st
85
Scott Stephens
01:06:22
10:42/mile
62
M
31