Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Coon Creek Classic
Hampshire, IL
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2016
Race:
10K
2k
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
7 & Under
8-12
13-18
19-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 & Over
Age Not Provided
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
10k Overall Males
1st
601
Pol Nabben
00:34:54
5:37/mile
34
M
1
10k Male 8-12
1st
624
ALEX DE LEON
00:52:33
8:28/mile
12
M
26
2nd
740
Tim Leson
00:59:26
9:35/mile
11
M
38
3rd
799
Hogan Rice
01:05:13
10:30/mile
8
M
44
10k Male 13-18
1st
738
Miguel Uriostegui Jr.
00:40:30
6:31/mile
16
M
5
2nd
746
AIDAN GONZALEZ
00:44:05
7:06/mile
14
M
9
3rd
795
Jake Louis
00:50:29
8:08/mile
15
M
19
10k Male 19-24
1st
783
Jacob Oury
00:36:20
5:51/mile
19
M
2
2nd
726
JEREMY BAUER
00:43:01
6:56/mile
23
M
7
3rd
727
JASON BAUER
00:43:59
7:05/mile
23
M
8
10k Male 25-29
1st
791
Jake Zappia
00:47:49
7:42/mile
29
M
14
10k Male 30-34
1st
797
Chris Vargas
00:46:02
7:25/mile
32
M
12
2nd
639
CHRIS PARTH
00:48:04
7:45/mile
32
M
15
3rd
647
KURT WHEELER
00:50:44
8:10/mile
34
M
22
10k Male 35-39
1st
757
Dan Richert
00:40:32
6:32/mile
39
M
6
2nd
687
Jon Mladic
00:45:23
7:19/mile
35
M
11
3rd
739
Miguel Uriostegui Sr.
00:49:27
7:58/mile
37
M
17
10k Male 40-44
1st
619
JAY ANTONACCI
00:55:53
9:00/mile
44
M
30
2nd
614
Michael Mulhearn
00:59:14
9:33/mile
41
M
36
3rd
792
Jason Blazier
01:03:40
10:16/mile
43
M
42
10k Male 45-49
1st
770
Joel Spalding
00:39:00
6:17/mile
48
M
3
2nd
786
Rod Strauch
00:47:28
7:39/mile
49
M
13
3rd
640
CHRIS ROBERTS
00:50:31
8:08/mile
45
M
20
10k Male 50-54
1st
769
William Fraederich
00:58:55
9:30/mile
53
M
33
2nd
632
ROBERT MILLER
01:07:27
10:52/mile
50
M
51
10k Male 55-59
1st
767
Malski Janusz
00:39:47
6:24/mile
57
M
4
2nd
716
Mark Drendel
00:48:40
7:50/mile
58
M
16
3rd
702
BOB ROSENE
00:51:48
8:21/mile
56
M
23
10k Male 60-64
1st
709
GREGORY CHANDLER
00:50:24
8:07/mile
61
M
18
2nd
766
Tom Wolf
00:52:06
8:24/mile
60
M
24
3rd
759
John Green
00:59:25
9:34/mile
63
M
37
10k Male 65-69
1st
623
JERRY CHRISTENSON
00:54:39
8:48/mile
67
M
28
2nd
765
Mark Jakubowski
00:56:57
9:11/mile
65
M
32
3rd
749
JERRY KILE
01:05:41
10:35/mile
68
M
46
10k Male 70-74
1st
602
Milton Hoskins
01:05:10
10:30/mile
70
M
43