Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Coon Creek Classic
Hampshire, IL
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2016
Race:
10K
2k
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
7 & Under
8-12
13-18
19-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 & Over
Age Not Provided
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
2k Male 7 & Under
1st
133
REID MAJCHER
00:11:42
9:25/mile
7
M
22
2nd
89
ETHAN LAMBERTI
00:14:16
11:29/mile
5
M
28
3rd
168
Brody Keenan
00:14:33
11:43/mile
7
M
30
2k Male 8-12
1st
212
COREY GOFF
00:08:47
7:04/mile
12
M
3
2nd
180
VANCE WILLIAMS
00:09:44
7:50/mile
12
M
6
3rd
280
Brendon Lipovitch
00:10:05
8:07/mile
12
M
8
2k Male 13-18
1st
214
MATTHEW ELIEL
00:09:29
7:38/mile
17
M
4
2nd
175
J.J. GONNAM
00:09:40
7:47/mile
13
M
5
3rd
81
MATTHEW GERHARDT
00:09:54
7:58/mile
13
M
7
2k Male 19-24
1st
209
MAXWELL CZARNY
00:10:56
8:48/mile
20
M
13
2k Male 25-29
1st
227
MIC ANDERSON
00:22:48
18:23/mile
29
M
43
2nd
144
KURT MIDTSEM
00:27:07
21:51/mile
29
M
46
2k Male 30-34
1st
201
BILLY GOWER
00:12:05
9:44/mile
30
M
23
2nd
235
Robert Brazas
00:12:26
10:00/mile
34
M
25
3rd
219
Seth Tegtmeier
00:17:19
13:57/mile
34
M
37
2k Male 35-39
1st
157
BRAD WILTON
00:21:07
17:01/mile
39
M
41
2k Male 40-44
1st
262
Dan Palmer
00:07:16
5:51/mile
42
M
1
2nd
186
Bryce Runge
00:11:20
9:08/mile
41
M
17
3rd
86
ADAM LAMBERTI
00:14:17
11:31/mile
40
M
29
2k Male 45-49
1st
154
BRETT ELIEL
00:11:28
9:14/mile
46
M
19
2nd
189
Bradd Runge
00:13:21
10:45/mile
45
M
27
3rd
129
MICHAEL HILLYER
00:18:06
14:35/mile
46
M
38
2k Male 50-54
1st
82
ALAN RANDOLPH
00:11:02
8:53/mile
51
M
14
2k Male 55-59
1st
114
TOM LICHTY
00:08:37
6:56/mile
56
M
2
2nd
261
Mike Dalby
00:11:37
9:21/mile
56
M
21
3rd
210
WALLY CZARNY
00:12:16
9:53/mile
58
M
24
2k Male 60-64
1st
84
ROD ADAMS
00:15:20
12:21/mile
61
M
33
2nd
268
Michael Ream
00:17:02
13:43/mile
64
M
36
3rd
281
Ronald Czarny
00:32:03
25:50/mile
62
M
48
2k Male 75-79
1st
83
ALAN RANDOLPH SR
00:15:47
12:43/mile
76
M
34
2nd
192
Paul Tegtmeier
00:18:41
15:03/mile
75
M
39
2k Male 80 & Over
1st
211
WALTER CZARNY
00:31:52
25:41/mile
86
M
47