Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Raceway 5k/10k/3k
Carpentersville, IL
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Fundraising/Donate
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
5K
5K With Dog
3K
3K With Dog
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15 - 19
20 - 29
30 - 39
40 - 49
50 - 59
60+
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Females
1st
185
KASEY MORENO
00:22:38
7:17/mile
17
F
1
2nd
180
ROSY LOPEZ
00:22:57
7:24/mile
40
F
2
3rd
98
Maricruz Ponce De Leon
00:24:06
7:46/mile
44
F
3
5K Overall Males
1st
178
EMMANUEL LOPEZ
00:18:33
5:58/mile
15
M
1
2nd
190
Miguel URIOSTIGUI
00:18:56
6:06/mile
16
M
2
3rd
177
RAMSELL LOPEZ
00:19:29
6:16/mile
14
M
3
5K Female 14 & Under
1st
95
Elia Ton-That
00:24:15
7:49/mile
13
F
4
2nd
181
GUADALUPE MARTINEZ
00:28:01
9:01/mile
9
F
14
3rd
96
Lulu Ton-That
00:29:53
9:38/mile
11
F
20
5K Male 14 & Under
1st
192
AARON DE LA TORRE
00:20:16
6:32/mile
13
M
5
2nd
37
CHRISTIAN AZAR
00:21:44
7:00/mile
14
M
7
3rd
175
ANTHONY FERNANDEZ
00:22:29
7:15/mile
14
M
10
5K Female 15 - 19
1st
189
BETSY RODRIGUEZ
00:24:44
7:58/mile
16
F
5
2nd
187
FRIDA QUINONES
00:25:12
8:07/mile
15
F
6
3rd
199
Rene Carda
00:28:33
9:12/mile
18
F
15
5K Male 15 - 19
1st
55
JORGE HERNANDEZ
00:19:46
6:22/mile
18
M
4
2nd
188
JESSE QUINONES
00:21:37
6:58/mile
17
M
6
3rd
176
ALEX GOTO
00:21:47
7:01/mile
16
M
8
5K Female 20 - 29
1st
40
DAISY DIAZ
00:25:32
8:13/mile
21
F
8
2nd
179
JENNIFER LOPEZ
00:26:16
8:28/mile
21
F
9
3rd
170
JANAE DOYLE
00:27:02
8:42/mile
25
F
11
5K Male 20 - 29
1st
3
JORDON SENDECKE
00:29:17
9:26/mile
21
M
38
2nd
34
HABACUC RICO
00:32:10
10:22/mile
29
M
51
5K Female 30 - 39
1st
74
JENNIFER ROSER
00:25:20
8:10/mile
34
F
7
2nd
2
REBECCA GILLIE
00:29:17
9:26/mile
35
F
18
3rd
38
ANDREA OSTUNI
00:30:40
9:53/mile
37
F
26
5K Male 30 - 39
1st
70
JONATHAN POTTORFF
00:29:00
9:21/mile
35
M
37
2nd
112
Adam Adriano
00:37:07
11:58/mile
33
M
63
3rd
160
ROBERT DAVIDSON
00:37:09
11:58/mile
36
M
64
5K Female 40 - 49
1st
13
Norma Diaz
00:26:45
8:37/mile
44
F
10
2nd
24
KAREN GREY
00:28:36
9:13/mile
40
F
16
3rd
27
MARTHA VANZEE
00:29:34
9:32/mile
48
F
19
5K Male 40 - 49
1st
186
MARIO MORENO
00:21:59
7:05/mile
45
M
9
2nd
71
BRIAN LINDHOLM
00:24:37
7:56/mile
47
M
19
3rd
8
Les Rebbeck
00:24:52
8:01/mile
47
M
20
5K Female 50 - 59
1st
75
SANDY SEYLLER
00:30:30
9:50/mile
59
F
24
2nd
21
CYNTHIA JAHNKE
00:32:02
10:19/mile
50
F
36
3rd
64
CRIS RATLIFF RATLIFF
00:34:14
11:02/mile
58
F
42
5K Male 50 - 59
1st
56
DAVID MANIKOWSKI
00:22:53
7:22/mile
54
M
13
2nd
94
David Lebovic
00:23:35
7:36/mile
50
M
16
3rd
119
Jeff Wagner
00:23:48
7:40/mile
51
M
17
5K Female 60+
1st
113
JOAN ALBINIAK
00:31:09
10:02/mile
64
F
31
2nd
83
BELLA OMORI
00:40:56
13:12/mile
66
F
54
3rd
31
ROBERTA GOLDEN
00:55:18
17:50/mile
61
F
60
5K Male 60+
1st
110
MICHAEL SEIGLE
00:26:43
8:36/mile
60
M
25
2nd
158
MIKE SPLITT
00:28:14
9:06/mile
64
M
32
3rd
77
DAVID GRONKE
00:28:48
9:17/mile
60
M
36