Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Raceway 5k/10k/3k
Carpentersville, IL
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Fundraising/Donate
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
5K
5K With Dog
3K
3K With Dog
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15 - 19
20 - 29
30 - 39
40 - 49
50 - 59
60+
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Females
1st
53
KELSEY SEILER
00:17:44
5:43/mile
27
F
1
2nd
111
Sophia Oury
00:20:45
6:41/mile
19
F
2
3rd
116
Kasey Moreno
00:21:35
6:57/mile
18
F
3
5K Overall Males
1st
109
Jacob Oury
00:17:24
5:36/mile
20
M
1
2nd
41
ALEX CLARK
00:17:32
5:39/mile
22
M
2
3rd
115
Emmanuel Lopez
00:18:42
6:01/mile
16
M
3
5K Female 14 & Under
1st
148
Zoe Waszek
00:26:42
8:36/mile
13
F
15
2nd
121
Cinthia Reyes
00:28:12
9:05/mile
14
F
16
3rd
144
Brianna Marin
00:28:46
9:16/mile
13
F
18
5K Male 14 & Under
1st
37
DOMINIC SCARPELLI
00:22:13
7:09/mile
11
M
15
2nd
119
Juan Carlos Barrientos
00:22:28
7:14/mile
12
M
17
3rd
146
Mason Below-Bieloski
00:23:16
7:30/mile
11
M
22
5K Female 15 - 19
1st
56
MADDY DERVIN
00:22:40
7:18/mile
18
F
5
2nd
75
SARAH ROBERTS
00:24:25
7:52/mile
19
F
11
3rd
114
Stella Oury
00:26:00
8:22/mile
17
F
13
5K Male 15 - 19
1st
127
Justin Lorenz
00:19:10
6:10/mile
18
M
4
2nd
143
Martinez Antony
00:19:57
6:25/mile
15
M
6
3rd
77
JACOB CARIGNAN
00:20:22
6:33/mile
18
M
8
5K Female 20 - 29
1st
42
SAMANTHA CLARK
00:22:53
7:22/mile
28
F
6
2nd
72
MOLLY MACDUFF
00:23:18
7:30/mile
21
F
7
3rd
150
Alexandra Lorenz
00:24:31
7:54/mile
21
F
12
5K Male 20 - 29
1st
110
Maxwell Oury
00:21:56
7:04/mile
22
M
14
2nd
48
STEVEN RHYNE III
00:26:17
8:28/mile
23
M
36
5K Female 30 - 39
1st
26
BECKY PATCH
00:22:10
7:08/mile
35
F
4
2nd
93
JENNIFER ROSER
00:26:35
8:34/mile
35
F
14
3rd
32
CRYSTAL BENNETT
00:30:35
9:51/mile
36
F
22
5K Male 30 - 39
1st
27
DAVE PATCH
00:19:30
6:17/mile
36
M
5
2nd
83
TONY BURBATT
00:20:03
6:27/mile
30
M
7
3rd
132
Dan Dunham
00:21:10
6:49/mile
35
M
11
5K Female 40 - 49
1st
184
Rosie Lopez
00:23:44
7:39/mile
41
F
8
2nd
117
Rosie Lopez
00:23:47
7:40/mile
41
F
9
3rd
128
Tracy Lorenz
00:24:20
7:50/mile
49
F
10
5K Male 40 - 49
1st
118
Mario Moreno
00:20:49
6:42/mile
45
M
9
2nd
28
BRIAN LINDHOLM
00:23:55
7:42/mile
48
M
25
3rd
25
MARC ANSANI
00:24:06
7:46/mile
46
M
30
5K Female 50 - 59
1st
39
LYDIA MCKAY
00:29:27
9:29/mile
50
F
21
2nd
63
NANCY RODER
00:31:01
10:00/mile
59
F
24
3rd
89
COLLEEN PAGOR
00:34:10
11:01/mile
51
F
34
5K Male 50 - 59
1st
2
JOHN STAERK
00:21:16
6:51/mile
51
M
12
2nd
67
JIM STUMPNER
00:22:15
7:10/mile
57
M
16
3rd
125
Robert Meador
00:22:35
7:16/mile
57
M
19
5K Female 60+
1st
11
JOAN ALBINIAK
00:31:50
10:16/mile
65
F
26
5K Male 60+
1st
13
TIMOTHY GROSS
00:22:32
7:16/mile
62
M
18
2nd
62
DAN RODER
00:22:56
7:23/mile
60
M
20
3rd
112
Robert Oury
00:48:08
15:31/mile
81
M
59