Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
6th Annual Jackson Football Alumni 5k
Jackson, GA
About
Participants
Teams
Fundraising / Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
5k Run/Walk
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
10 and under
11-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70 and up
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Females
1st
469
ROSEY GLIDEWELL
00:23:18
7:30/mile
30
F
1
5k Overall Males
1st
447
CORBIN PRESLEY
00:21:25
6:54/mile
13
M
1
5k Female Masters
1st
450
KARLA WELLS
00:25:41
8:16/mile
43
F
3
5k Male Masters
1st
747
shannon oneal
00:26:08
8:25/mile
45
M
3
5k Female 10 and under
1st
487
MADELEINE LIGEIKIS
00:46:08
14:52/mile
10
F
34
2nd
466
BALEIGH SMITH
00:46:11
14:53/mile
8
F
36
5k Male 10 and under
1st
482
HAYDEN TRUMAN
00:25:31
8:13/mile
10
M
2
2nd
462
CASTEN CARVER
00:29:57
9:39/mile
9
M
12
3rd
470
JADEN PATTERSON
00:30:33
9:51/mile
10
M
14
5k Female 11-14
1st
741
BRIONNA ABERCROMBIE
00:26:57
8:41/mile
13
F
6
2nd
742
JORDAN BROWN
00:43:19
13:58/mile
13
F
27
5k Male 11-14
1st
486
JOHNATHAN LIGEIKIS
00:28:46
9:16/mile
12
M
7
2nd
461
CAMDEN CARVER
00:36:10
11:39/mile
12
M
19
3rd
445
LIAM HARLAND
00:45:20
14:37/mile
12
M
35
5k Female 15-19
1st
427
HANNAH POTTS
00:41:35
13:24/mile
19
F
24
2nd
422
KYLIE GARNER
00:47:06
15:11/mile
18
F
38
3rd
425
MACKENZIE BUTLER
00:47:07
15:11/mile
19
F
39
5k Male 15-19
1st
497
BRANDON HAMBY
00:28:29
9:11/mile
19
M
6
5k Female 20-24
1st
476
TY INNOCENT
00:37:11
11:59/mile
22
F
21
2nd
455
MIRANDA MACFARLANE
00:57:04
18:24/mile
22
F
54
5k Male 20-24
1st
490
GARRETT BURCH
00:47:05
15:11/mile
21
M
37
5k Female 25-29
1st
477
ANTARA GOGGINS
00:34:15
11:02/mile
28
F
17
2nd
477
ANTARA GOGGINS
00:34:15
11:02/mile
28
F
18
3rd
428
LANA WILSON
00:41:35
13:24/mile
26
F
25
5k Male 25-29
1st
448
STELANVEOUS WATTS
00:31:22
10:07/mile
26
M
15
2nd
489
BRANDON WATSON
00:34:40
11:10/mile
25
M
16
5k Female 30-34
1st
721
ROXIE GRIFFIN
00:25:32
8:14/mile
33
F
2
2nd
498
brittany mosteller
00:30:18
9:46/mile
31
F
10
3rd
437
BETH DAVIS
00:38:34
12:26/mile
32
F
22
5k Male 30-34
1st
500
BRAD HAMBY
00:36:27
11:45/mile
31
M
20
2nd
484
Kyle Kersey
00:42:32
13:42/mile
32
M
33
3rd
454
ERIC BRYANT
00:57:04
18:24/mile
34
M
46
5k Female 35-39
1st
426
MALISSA SMITH
00:28:36
9:13/mile
39
F
7
2nd
424
CAMI MILLS
00:29:11
9:24/mile
35
F
8
3rd
473
DODIE CASON
00:30:51
9:56/mile
39
F
11
5k Male 35-39
1st
471
KEVIN PATTERSON
00:26:24
8:30/mile
39
M
4
2nd
472
CHAD CASON
00:30:17
9:45/mile
39
M
13
3rd
415
ZACH SOWELL
00:40:22
13:01/mile
36
M
30
5k Female 40-44
1st
460
NIKI HILL
00:26:17
8:28/mile
41
F
4
2nd
460
NIKI HILL
00:26:17
8:28/mile
41
F
5
3rd
465
STEPHANIE MCNAMER
00:30:15
9:45/mile
41
F
9
5k Male 40-44
1st
499
DARY MYRICKS
00:34:51
11:14/mile
41
M
17
2nd
743
MALCOLM BROWN
00:34:51
11:14/mile
40
M
18
3rd
745
ANTHONY GALIMORE
00:36:28
11:45/mile
42
M
22
5k Female 45-49
1st
440
DINA OWEN
00:35:20
11:23/mile
45
F
19
2nd
493
MARY WEST
00:44:17
14:16/mile
46
F
28
3rd
417
SHANDA GIBSON
00:51:47
16:42/mile
45
F
49
5k Male 45-49
1st
464
KEVIN HILL
00:27:42
8:55/mile
45
M
5
2nd
405
HENRY SMITH
00:28:57
9:20/mile
46
M
8
3rd
431
VINCENT ELLIS
00:28:57
9:20/mile
45
M
9
5k Female 50-54
1st
452
GINA GOODWIN
00:31:08
10:02/mile
53
F
12
2nd
430
ANNIE ELLIS
00:48:19
15:35/mile
51
F
40
3rd
449
PAMELA BENJAMIN
00:51:14
16:31/mile
52
F
44
5k Male 50-54
1st
404
VINCENT USHER
00:57:03
18:24/mile
50
M
44
2nd
404
VINCENT USHER
00:57:03
18:24/mile
50
M
45
5k Female 55-59
1st
407
ROBIN BANISTER
00:44:56
14:29/mile
59
F
30
2nd
406
CINDY MURRAY
00:44:56
14:29/mile
59
F
31
3rd
457
NANCY BURCH
00:45:05
14:32/mile
58
F
32
5k Male 55-59
1st
746
randy prince
00:36:27
11:45/mile
58
M
21
5k Female 60-64
1st
408
JOHNNIE SYLVAIN
00:39:57
12:53/mile
64
F
23
2nd
439
NAOMI DUFFEY
00:44:53
14:28/mile
64
F
29
3rd
401
DORIS COOK
00:51:42
16:40/mile
63
F
47
5k Male 60-64
1st
410
SCOTT PEARSON
00:37:51
12:12/mile
62
M
25
2nd
411
MCHAEL MCLARNON
00:37:51
12:12/mile
63
M
26
3rd
4891
Poleon Giffin
00:45:25
14:38/mile
63
M
36
5k Female 65-69
1st
495
LINDA MILLER
00:48:20
15:35/mile
68
F
41
2nd
479
REGENIA BRIDGES
00:51:19
16:32/mile
66
F
46
3rd
413
PAMELA BROWNING
00:51:59
16:45/mile
68
F
50
5k Male 65-69
1st
441
JESSE DUFFEY
00:29:54
9:38/mile
67
M
11
2nd
435
THEODORE PATTERSON
00:37:41
12:09/mile
67
M
24
3rd
412
MICHAEL BROWNING
00:39:25
12:42/mile
66
M
27
5k Female 70 and up
1st
403
LINDA HAAG
00:45:21
14:37/mile
75
F
33
2nd
429
JANIE CARMICHAEL
00:53:11
17:09/mile
71
F
52
3rd
456
MARY STODGHILL
01:08:20
73
F
56