Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Running With Dinosaurs Race for M.S. 5k Run/Walk
McDonough, GA
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Fundraising/Donate
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2017
2016
Race:
Race for M.S. 5k
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
10 and Under
11-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70 and up
Unknown age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Males
1st
419
HANK GUINADE
00:18:07
5:50/mile
15
M
1
5k Male 10 and Under
1st
447
COLE ROSICH
00:25:51
8:19/mile
9
M
19
2nd
209
BEN BALDWIN
00:29:33
9:30/mile
10
M
33
3rd
390
TIMOTHY WRIGHT
00:35:05
11:15/mile
6
M
43
5k Male 11-14
1st
289
BROOKS JONES
00:21:15
6:50/mile
14
M
3
2nd
281
CHRISTIAN HUGHES
00:23:43
7:37/mile
14
M
11
3rd
288
BENNETT JONES
00:25:09
8:06/mile
12
M
15
5k Male 15-19
1st
261
JUSTIN GEORGE
00:18:11
5:51/mile
15
M
2
2nd
369
KEVIN TERRY
00:21:17
6:51/mile
15
M
4
3rd
217
CAMERON BENNINGTON
00:22:12
7:09/mile
17
M
6
5k Male 20-24
1st
301
TYLER LODIGO
00:27:21
8:47/mile
22
M
24
2nd
366
BEN STEPHENS
00:27:26
8:49/mile
23
M
26
3rd
269
JONATHAN HAMMOND
00:28:13
8:59/mile
21
M
27
5k Male 25-29
1st
421
MIGUEL CORREA
00:25:23
8:10/mile
25
M
17
2nd
338
AARON POWELL
00:30:27
9:45/mile
26
M
35
3rd
396
BRAXTON MATSON
00:32:36
10:27/mile
29
M
40
5k Male 30-34
1st
248
BRIAN DOUGLAS
00:23:37
7:34/mile
33
M
10
2nd
204
KEN ARMES
00:25:12
8:06/mile
33
M
16
3rd
265
RICKY GODFREY
00:25:41
8:12/mile
31
M
18
5k Male 35-39
1st
407
ARIEL CARRASQUILLO
00:24:15
7:48/mile
39
M
13
2nd
430
JASON ROBINSON
00:29:24
9:25/mile
38
M
31
3rd
307
GERSON MARTINEZ
00:38:10
12:14/mile
39
M
47
5k Male 40-44
1st
347
TONY RUFFULE
00:22:08
7:07/mile
44
M
5
2nd
292
JEREMY LANGE
00:23:29
7:26/mile
43
M
8
3rd
427
Mark Watkins
00:27:21
8:42/mile
41
M
25
5k Male 45-49
1st
384
PHILLIP WILDER
00:23:34
7:33/mile
49
M
9
2nd
436
MIGUEL CORREA
00:24:00
7:44/mile
46
M
12
3rd
359
TONY SHAKIR
00:27:09
8:43/mile
46
M
22
5k Male 50-54
1st
409
RUSS NAGEL
00:22:20
7:11/mile
51
M
7
2nd
415
david dodd
00:24:21
7:49/mile
51
M
14
3rd
398
DAVID LUXEMBUGER
00:31:56
10:15/mile
52
M
37
5k Male 55-59
1st
298
JIM LEDET
00:36:27
11:45/mile
56
M
45
2nd
413
JOHN HENSON
00:42:51
13:43/mile
59
M
55
3rd
236
DAN COLLINS
00:51:08
16:21/mile
55
M
60
5k Male 60-64
1st
244
DAN DEWOLF
00:26:19
8:26/mile
60
M
20
2nd
399
PAUL FOSTER
00:36:46
11:44/mile
64
M
46
3rd
402
JOON KIM
00:41:17
13:09/mile
63
M
53
5k Male 65-69
1st
406
DAVE BADERTSCHER
00:29:10
9:22/mile
68
M
30
2nd
416
BRIAN SCOTT
00:43:47
14:03/mile
69
M
57