Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Run With Heart 5K
Terre Haute, IN
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Fundraising/Donate
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2022
2021
2019
2017
2016
Race:
5K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
1 - 10
11 - 14
15 - 18
19 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50+
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Female 1 - 10
1st
108
Alyssa Petscher
00:43:10
13:55/mile
9
F
28
2nd
56
BRYLEE FREEMAN
00:50:39
16:20/mile
4
F
37
3rd
46
ANNA ROBERTS
00:50:44
16:21/mile
1
F
38
5K Male 1 - 10
1st
37
BRYLAND PAPE
00:24:40
7:57/mile
10
M
5
2nd
98
LIAM HILL
00:47:25
15:17/mile
9
M
16
5K Female 11 - 14
1st
88
LUKA POPOFF
00:22:16
7:10/mile
14
F
1
2nd
101
Tatum Hill
00:37:31
12:06/mile
13
F
19
3rd
7
ASHLYN BENNETT
00:55:42
17:57/mile
13
F
46
5K Male 11 - 14
1st
115
Gunnar Neice
00:50:09
16:10/mile
13
M
20
5K Female 15 - 19
1st
21
Courtney Tarwater
00:33:33
10:49/mile
18
F
12
2nd
112
Jolynn Lippard
00:42:20
13:39/mile
15
F
27
5K Male 15 - 19
1st
97
CANNON HILL
00:38:10
12:18/mile
19
M
13
5K Female 20 - 29
1st
57
EMILY FREEMAN
00:28:08
9:04/mile
26
F
5
2nd
111
Alexis Long
00:28:41
9:14/mile
24
F
6
3rd
95
REBECCA STANGLE
00:28:43
9:15/mile
29
F
7
5K Male 20 - 29
1st
9
AUSTIN LEWIS
00:49:31
15:58/mile
21
M
17
2nd
116
Joshua Wells
00:50:14
16:12/mile
23
M
21
3rd
118
Jordan Smith
00:55:40
17:57/mile
29
M
22
5K Female 30 - 39
1st
20
LaVere Smith
00:27:45
8:56/mile
35
F
4
2nd
14
LISA MILLER
00:28:45
9:16/mile
35
F
8
3rd
11
AMY OEHL
00:35:44
11:31/mile
35
F
14
5K Male 30 - 39
1st
120
Craig Melvin
00:49:57
16:06/mile
36
M
18
2nd
10
MICHAEL CANADA
00:55:53
18:01/mile
36
M
23
5K Female 40 - 49
1st
82
MELINDA SEATON
00:27:21
8:49/mile
48
F
2
2nd
80
TRACY LAUTZENHEISER
00:34:27
11:06/mile
49
F
13
3rd
105
Jamie Simpson
00:35:51
11:33/mile
49
F
15
5K Male 40 - 49
1st
114
Rick Davids
00:20:14
6:31/mile
44
M
1
2nd
16
BRAD PEELMAN
00:22:07
7:07/mile
49
M
2
3rd
84
DAVID EURATTE
00:32:15
10:23/mile
46
M
11
5K Female 50 - 59
1st
94
MILLIE MAVINA NOLAND
00:27:39
8:54/mile
53
F
3
2nd
24
LISA JOHNSON
00:31:51
10:16/mile
53
F
11
3rd
32
BARB PADGETT
00:41:51
13:29/mile
51
F
24
5K Male 50 - 59
1st
91
MARLON QUERY
00:22:57
7:24/mile
59
M
3
2nd
34
BOB SINCLAIR
00:23:44
7:39/mile
50
M
4
3rd
51
Brent Laubert
00:25:18
8:09/mile
54
M
6
5K Female 60 - 69
1st
110
Mary Auten
00:41:59
13:32/mile
69
F
26
5K Male 60 - 69
1st
79
Stephen Heng
01:05:49
21:13/mile
64
M
24
5K Female 70+
1st
87
SUE CASS
00:41:59
13:32/mile
74
F
25
2nd
69
CAROL ERRNGER
00:53:37
17:17/mile
71
F
40
5K Male 70+
1st
102
Jim Wilson
00:27:51
8:58/mile
75
M
7
2nd
53
Richard Friedman
00:30:33
9:50/mile
75
M
10
3rd
90
RON MUNDELL
00:44:02
14:12/mile
70
M
14