Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Bands of Keller 5K
Keller, TX
About
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
With No Age
9 & Under
10-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Males
1st
2486
Matthew Freed
00:18:19
5:54/mile
17
M
1
5K Male Masters
1st
2168
Jeff langat
00:20:03
6:27/mile
42
M
7
5K Male 9 & Under
1st
2296
Elijah Read
00:25:30
8:13/mile
7
M
46
2nd
2474
Reid McNeely
00:37:44
12:10/mile
8
M
199
5K Male 10-14
1st
2458
Joshua Chikosha
00:21:05
6:47/mile
14
M
14
2nd
1832
Trey Cipriani
00:22:42
7:19/mile
13
M
19
3rd
2153
Aidan Kirk
00:26:03
8:24/mile
14
M
51
5K Male 15-19
1st
2492
Nathan Thorpe
00:18:19
5:54/mile
15
M
2
2nd
2382
Christan Tomy
00:18:21
5:54/mile
18
M
3
3rd
2237
Will Moore
00:18:21
5:55/mile
15
M
4
5K Male 20-24
1st
2196
Kyler Lucas
00:25:15
8:08/mile
23
M
47
5K Male 25-29
1st
2119
Chuck Hotaling
00:20:54
6:44/mile
25
M
12
2nd
2313
Gabriel Rogers
00:28:10
9:04/mile
27
M
81
3rd
2402
Riley Warren
00:29:09
9:23/mile
25
M
101
5K Male 30-34
1st
2348
Michael Stroud
00:20:57
6:45/mile
34
M
13
2nd
2499
John Collins
00:22:56
7:23/mile
33
M
20
3rd
2284
Michael Pradith
00:23:43
7:38/mile
34
M
25
5K Male 35-39
1st
2374
Cutter Thompson
00:23:03
7:26/mile
39
M
21
2nd
2340
Jason South
00:24:17
7:49/mile
39
M
27
3rd
1854
Mike Eldredge
00:26:15
8:27/mile
39
M
55
5K Male 40-44
1st
2168
Jeff langat
00:20:01
6:27/mile
42
M
7
2nd
2225
Clint Mills
00:24:48
7:59/mile
42
M
40
3rd
1875
Guy Frazier
00:25:01
8:04/mile
42
M
37
5K Male 45-49
1st
2166
TYE LAMBERTH
00:20:27
6:35/mile
46
M
8
2nd
2255
CHRIS OLES
00:20:36
6:38/mile
45
M
9
3rd
2192
Tony Lopez
00:22:44
7:19/mile
46
M
18
5K Male 50-54
1st
2369
David Thomas
00:23:20
7:31/mile
50
M
24
2nd
2268
Alan Pattison
00:24:07
7:46/mile
52
M
30
3rd
2109
German Hernandez
00:24:30
7:53/mile
54
M
34
5K Male 55-59
1st
1908
Dale Gleitz
00:23:52
7:41/mile
58
M
26
2nd
2338
Ken Smelcer
00:24:18
7:50/mile
55
M
33
3rd
2322
David Scarbrough
00:34:34
11:08/mile
58
M
161
5K Male 60-64
1st
2485
Kevin Gattshall
00:35:01
11:17/mile
61
M
164
2nd
2221
Jere McCully
00:41:27
13:22/mile
61
M
218
3rd
2495
Dennis Houghton
00:46:14
14:54/mile
61
M
229
5K Male 65-69
1st
2404
Edward Watson
00:27:11
8:46/mile
65
M
66
2nd
1851
William Gary Dunlap
00:30:55
9:58/mile
65
M
128
3rd
2140
Mark Johnson
00:39:40
12:47/mile
69
M
205
5K Male 70 & Over
1st
2363
Bob Teutsch
00:28:50
9:17/mile
75
M
85
2nd
2406
Bill Weaver
00:30:58
9:59/mile
75
M
137
3rd
2303
Art Riedel
01:04:04
20:39/mile
80
M
256