Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
24th Annual Fiddler 5k and One-Mile Fun Run
Smithville, TN
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
5k
Fun Run
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
9 and Under
10-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 and up
No age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Males
1st
1289
JASON LONG
00:18:03
5:49/mile
40
M
1
5k Male Masters
1st
1342
FIDEL BALDERAS
00:18:49
6:03/mile
46
M
2
5k Male 9 and Under
1st
1193
ETHAN REYES
00:26:55
8:40/mile
9
M
52
2nd
6411
SAMUEL PATTON
00:46:29
14:59/mile
7
M
136
5k Male 10-14
1st
1090
AARON GOTTLIED
00:20:25
6:35/mile
14
M
9
2nd
1091
NOLAN GOTTLIED
00:22:17
7:11/mile
14
M
21
3rd
1028
Cooper Brown
00:22:59
7:24/mile
13
M
24
5k Male 15-19
1st
1345
BRADY CUNNINGHAM
00:18:52
6:05/mile
17
M
5
2nd
1168
Evan Morse
00:20:31
6:37/mile
15
M
10
3rd
1061
EVAN DESMOND
00:20:56
6:44/mile
19
M
11
5k Male 20-24
1st
1297
JORDAN WILKINS
00:24:55
8:02/mile
23
M
38
2nd
1257
GRANT WEINGART
00:30:07
9:42/mile
22
M
76
3rd
1083
RUSSELL FULCHER
00:31:46
10:14/mile
24
M
84
5k Male 25-29
1st
1349
BATE SIELBECK
00:18:52
6:04/mile
28
M
3
2nd
1079
ROB FAUTH
00:21:34
6:57/mile
25
M
14
3rd
1137
Brian Lane
00:22:10
7:08/mile
26
M
18
5k Male 30-34
1st
1324
DREW` RANDOLPH
00:19:23
6:14/mile
34
M
7
2nd
1104
TRAVIS HENDRIXSON
00:19:36
6:19/mile
32
M
8
3rd
6406
JACK RICHMOND
00:23:15
7:29/mile
34
M
26
5k Male 35-39
1st
1174
DAREN OAKLEY
00:23:50
7:41/mile
36
M
30
2nd
1194
JAVIER REYES
00:24:09
7:47/mile
37
M
32
3rd
1308
NATHAN AARON
00:24:11
7:47/mile
36
M
33
5k Male 40-44
1st
1288
TERK EDEAH
00:18:52
6:04/mile
41
M
4
2nd
1069
SEAN EDWARDS
00:19:12
6:11/mile
43
M
6
3rd
1062
STEVE DESMOND
00:21:00
6:46/mile
44
M
12
5k Male 45-49
1st
1148
Danny Mayo
00:26:35
8:34/mile
45
M
50
2nd
1008
BRYAN ARMS
00:32:54
10:36/mile
47
M
92
3rd
1129
JEREMY JUDKINS
00:33:57
10:56/mile
49
M
100
5k Male 50-54
1st
1321
JOHN MOUVERY
00:22:07
7:07/mile
50
M
16
2nd
1057
Kerry Davis
00:25:07
8:06/mile
50
M
41
3rd
1305
NATHAN KOLBE
00:26:00
8:23/mile
53
M
47
5k Male 55-59
1st
1209
BOB SHIREY
00:24:25
7:52/mile
59
M
34
2nd
1333
BARRY SAMPLES
00:28:03
9:02/mile
55
M
59
3rd
1086
LEON GERARDI
00:29:36
9:32/mile
55
M
73
5k Male 60-64
1st
1183
LEE PICCIRILLO
00:21:27
6:54/mile
62
M
13
2nd
1316
JEFF STRACENER
00:22:34
7:16/mile
62
M
22
3rd
1249
KENNETH VINSON
00:29:07
9:23/mile
64
M
69
5k Male 65-69
1st
1019
Dale Bohannon
00:26:36
8:34/mile
68
M
51
2nd
1251
Jim Wall
00:34:33
11:08/mile
65
M
103
3rd
1078
MICHAEL FAEHL
00:38:45
12:29/mile
65
M
117
5k Male 70-74
1st
1325
J C KELLEY
00:29:17
9:26/mile
74
M
72
2nd
1041
Philip Cantrell
00:33:03
10:39/mile
74
M
93
3rd
1118
Danny Jenkins
00:33:17
10:44/mile
71
M
96
5k Male 75-79
1st
1072
James Ervin
00:41:34
13:24/mile
76
M
126
2nd
1025
Mike Braswell
00:46:11
14:53/mile
75
M
135
5k Male 80 and up
1st
1131
Stephen Khleif
00:53:29
17:15/mile
84
M
146