Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Rina's Run
Ripon, CA
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2017
2016
Race:
5K
10K
Half Marathon
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
9 & Under
10-13
14-18
19-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70-79
80 & Over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
10K Overall Females
1st
721
Lorena Rodriguez
00:46:55.6
7:32/mile
33
F
6
10K Overall Males
1st
783
Javier Maciel
00:37:09.0
5:58/mile
45
M
1
10K Female Masters
1st
774
Nhuy Stesman
00:47:12.5
7:35/mile
45
F
7
10K Male Masters
1st
772
Bill Clough
00:46:03.2
7:23/mile
60
M
6
10K Female 9 & Under
1st
780
Lucyann Garcia
01:13:26.1
11:48/mile
9
F
52
10K Male 9 & Under
1st
709
Micah Peters
02:34:44.5
24:46/mile
8
M
42
10K Female 14-18
1st
710
Kate Phelps
00:55:38.2
8:56/mile
15
F
10
2nd
747
McKenzie Weathers
01:18:00.7
12:27/mile
15
F
64
3rd
707
Mccall Perry
01:24:20.0
13:30/mile
18
F
73
10K Male 14-18
1st
725
Brock Sadler
00:45:08.5
7:14/mile
15
M
5
2nd
766
Mason McClure
01:00:51.9
9:47/mile
14
M
18
3rd
759
Damien Murdock
01:12:01.2
11:27/mile
16
M
29
10K Female 19-29
1st
685
Kelsey Meeuwse
00:58:15.0
9:22/mile
25
F
14
2nd
779
Natalie Loretelli
00:58:29.0
9:19/mile
27
F
15
3rd
770
Jessica Navarro
01:01:30.0
9:48/mile
28
F
23
10K Male 19-29
1st
785
Victor Skoropa
00:38:37.9
6:13/mile
22
M
2
10K Female 30-39
1st
757
Amanda Drake
00:48:36.8
7:49/mile
31
F
8
2nd
717
Karah Reeves
00:52:45.5
8:28/mile
39
F
9
3rd
698
Ruth Olguin
01:00:09.9
9:37/mile
31
F
20
10K Male 30-39
1st
730
Ryan Sharp
01:00:00.0
9:35/mile
37
M
15
2nd
778
Alex Grejmann
01:00:19.3
9:36/mile
32
M
17
3rd
745
Daniel Versola
01:10:58.7
11:20/mile
35
M
27
10K Female 40-49
1st
776
Flavia Cruz
01:05:24.0
10:30/mile
42
F
31
2nd
679
Lionot Mancillas
01:10:48.3
11:20/mile
41
F
43
3rd
734
Pam Stuit
01:10:54.6
11:20/mile
46
F
44
10K Male 40-49
1st
749
William Whang
00:48:16.6
7:45/mile
44
M
7
2nd
728
Dennis Schmidt
00:50:44.5
8:11/mile
42
M
9
3rd
716
Brent Ratley
01:00:01.9
9:35/mile
42
M
16
10K Female 50-59
1st
711
Amy Phillips
00:58:29.9
9:24/mile
50
F
16
2nd
722
Julia Rojas
01:01:37.2
9:55/mile
51
F
24
3rd
700
Maria Orsinelli
01:01:52.0
9:49/mile
52
F
25
10K Male 50-59
1st
771
Michael Brown
00:52:00.4
8:19/mile
55
M
11
2nd
699
Des Orsinelli
01:08:23.2
10:52/mile
57
M
25
3rd
740
Edward Ugarte
01:51:50.0
17:54/mile
55
M
38
10K Female 60-69
1st
696
Gail Nicolay
00:59:12.3
9:31/mile
60
F
17
2nd
723
Milda Rojas
01:30:33.4
14:30/mile
62
F
77
3rd
769
Marj Wihinery
02:08:23.2
20:38/mile
65
F
104
10K Male 60-69
1st
739
David Turnbaugh
00:56:54.4
9:04/mile
63
M
13
2nd
704
Curt Pernice
01:20:42.4
12:54/mile
60
M
31
10K Female 70-79
1st
762
Barbara Miller
00:56:01.9
9:00/mile
77
F
12
2nd
786
Cheryl Koff
01:40:42.7
16:07/mile
72
F
87