Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Rina's Run
Ripon, CA
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2017
2016
Race:
5K
10K
Half Marathon
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
9 & Under
10-13
14-18
19-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70-79
80 & Over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
Half Overall Females
1st
964
Brenna Ridge
01:38:33.8
7:31/mile
28
F
1
Half Overall Males
1st
1021
Scott Trummer
01:09:45.6
5:19/mile
25
M
1
Half Female Masters
1st
1025
Sonia Ho
01:42:47.8
7:50/mile
43
F
5
Half Male Masters
1st
1026
Jon Olsen
01:15:48.8
5:46/mile
42
M
3
Half Female 10-13
1st
944
Abigail Omaque
02:21:04.2
10:45/mile
13
F
48
2nd
911
Mercedes Magana
02:31:16.9
11:31/mile
13
F
70
3rd
873
Alondra Gomez
02:31:30.0
11:33/mile
13
F
71
Half Male 10-13
1st
810
Gabriel Ayala
02:09:08.6
9:48/mile
13
M
44
Half Female 14-18
1st
984
Sarah Siegel
01:38:58.4
7:33/mile
16
F
2
Half Male 14-18
1st
831
Edward Charles
01:22:00.5
7:12/mile
16
M
4
2nd
913
Jamison Martin
01:53:03.5
8:37/mile
14
M
21
3rd
1022
Isaac Flores-Smith
01:54:08.8
8:42/mile
14
M
25
Half Female 19-29
1st
945
Julia Ortega
01:41:11.1
7:42/mile
26
F
4
2nd
975
Shannon Russell
01:59:38.4
9:07/mile
28
F
17
3rd
816
Ashley Blair
02:09:10.9
9:50/mile
24
F
22
Half Male 19-29
1st
803
Jess Amiri
01:54:20.4
8:43/mile
27
M
26
2nd
880
Guillermo Guzman
01:59:18.2
9:05/mile
25
M
36
3rd
1043
Kelly Bargas
02:06:57.2
9:40/mile
28
M
42
Half Female 30-39
1st
1036
Liz Evans
01:39:06.6
7:33/mile
37
F
3
2nd
830
Erika Chapman
01:45:55.0
8:04/mile
33
F
7
3rd
838
Denna Crowe
01:45:55.0
8:04/mile
39
F
8
Half Male 30-39
1st
1039
Ivan Medina
01:13:38.0
5:37/mile
31
M
2
2nd
818
Edward Boddy
01:32:54.1
7:05/mile
35
M
5
3rd
883
Carlos Herrera
01:34:22.4
7:11/mile
34
M
7
Half Female 40-49
1st
997
Betty Topping
01:46:33.5
8:07/mile
47
F
9
2nd
889
Ramona Huerta
01:47:30.2
8:11/mile
49
F
10
3rd
962
Lisa Ramirez
01:47:59.6
8:13/mile
41
F
11
Half Male 40-49
1st
1040
Leonardo Lopez
01:33:38.0
7:08/mile
44
M
6
2nd
859
Kevin Evans
01:35:15.8
7:15/mile
46
M
8
3rd
819
Brent Boersma
01:46:29.5
8:07/mile
43
M
16
Half Female 50-59
1st
901
Anne Kelley
01:43:14.2
7:52/mile
59
F
6
2nd
943
Stacy Oldfield
01:52:44.8
8:35/mile
50
F
13
3rd
1032
Barbara Jesus
01:59:26.2
9:06/mile
53
F
16
Half Male 50-59
1st
922
JR Mintz
01:36:10.1
7:20/mile
50
M
9
2nd
869
Jesus Garcia
01:37:07.9
7:24/mile
55
M
10
3rd
937
Francisco Navarro
01:39:42.7
7:36/mile
54
M
12
Half Female 60-69
1st
805
Shelia Annis
02:30:27.7
11:27/mile
69
F
69
2nd
834
Rebecca Ciszek
03:08:01.4
14:18/mile
63
F
110
3rd
897
Denise Johnson
03:16:19.3
14:56/mile
62
F
118
Half Male 60-69
1st
893
Gregory Jackson
01:45:23.9
8:02/mile
60
M
15
2nd
801
Ron Adams
02:09:46.4
9:53/mile
64
M
45
3rd
849
Brad Dermond
02:21:47.5
10:47/mile
65
M
54
Half Female 70-79
1st
857
Barbara Ann Elia
03:36:11.9
16:27/mile
72
F
124
2nd
900
Connie Jorgensen
03:38:02.2
16:36/mile
70
F
127
Half Male 70-79
1st
1024
Bob Tennent
02:24:45.6
11:02/mile
71
M
61
2nd
938
Ken Neufeld
03:01:24.1
13:50/mile
74
M
84