Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Steps for Vets
Phoenix, AZ
About
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
10K
5K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
8 & Under
9 to 10
11 - 13
14 - 17
18 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 & Over
No Age Listed
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
10K Overall Females
1st
767
Traci Polk
00:52:04
8:23/mile
42
F
1
2nd
627
Bencita Bowman
00:52:35
8:28/mile
45
F
2
3rd
622
Sharon Vaughn
00:54:34
8:47/mile
64
F
3
10K Overall Males
1st
785
Bryan Sedlock
00:37:52
6:06/mile
33
M
1
2nd
703
Robert Hoxie
00:43:31
7:01/mile
54
M
2
3rd
514
Cade Hackler
00:46:57
7:34/mile
17
M
3
10K Female 11 - 13
1st
586
Alexia Zitzke
01:14:56
12:05/mile
11
F
25
10K Male 14 - 17
1st
514
Cade Hackler
00:46:57
7:34/mile
17
M
3
2nd
834
Bill Wolski
00:48:08
7:45/mile
17
M
5
3rd
830
Michael Willie
01:00:02
9:40/mile
14
M
17
10K Female 18 - 24
1st
740
Melissa Mercier
00:58:09
9:22/mile
22
F
8
2nd
677
Kimi Dill
01:06:33
10:43/mile
24
F
15
3rd
670
Susanna Daniel
01:18:49
12:42/mile
24
F
29
10K Female 25 - 29
1st
583
Samantha Dean
00:57:19
9:14/mile
26
F
6
2nd
797
Kristen Slamar
01:13:27
11:50/mile
27
F
20
3rd
793
Carla Marie Simon
01:13:35
11:52/mile
28
F
22
10K Male 25 - 29
1st
736
Kaleb Mayfield
00:50:20
8:07/mile
27
M
7
2nd
796
Austin Sky
00:59:33
9:36/mile
26
M
15
3rd
676
Tyler Dilalla
01:06:33
10:43/mile
27
M
28
10K Female 30 - 34
1st
779
Rebecca Rushton
01:00:53
9:49/mile
31
F
10
2nd
760
Liz Orton
01:03:42
10:16/mile
30
F
14
3rd
668
Kristen Craig
01:11:29
11:31/mile
32
F
19
10K Male 30 - 34
1st
785
Bryan Sedlock
00:37:52
6:06/mile
33
M
1
2nd
759
Andrew Orton
01:03:42
10:16/mile
32
M
21
3rd
626
Philippe Cavatore
01:06:13
10:40/mile
31
M
27
10K Female 35 - 39
1st
695
Ruth Hart
00:56:28
9:06/mile
39
F
5
2nd
787
Christina Seeley-Jensen
01:01:05
9:51/mile
37
F
12
3rd
694
Jayme Harlow
01:03:05
10:10/mile
35
F
13
10K Male 35 - 39
1st
678
Patrick Dostal
00:54:21
8:45/mile
36
M
12
2nd
733
Gregory Macdonald
00:55:25
8:56/mile
36
M
13
3rd
679
Adam Drake
01:06:11
10:40/mile
36
M
26
10K Female 40 - 44
1st
767
Traci Polk
00:52:04
8:23/mile
42
F
1
2nd
794
Dana Singer
00:56:28
9:06/mile
43
F
4
3rd
791
Kelly Shea
00:57:23
9:15/mile
43
F
7
10K Male 40 - 44
1st
666
Jim Collins
00:49:24
7:58/mile
43
M
6
2nd
614
Oliver Reschreiter
00:50:56
8:12/mile
41
M
9
3rd
681
Rob Duran
00:52:26
8:27/mile
44
M
10
10K Female 45 - 49
1st
627
Bencita Bowman
00:52:35
8:28/mile
45
F
2
2nd
663
Sabrina Chato
01:11:15
11:29/mile
45
F
18
3rd
854
Karen Mcneal
01:13:35
11:52/mile
45
F
21
10K Male 45 - 49
1st
800
Michael Somsan
00:59:58
9:40/mile
45
M
16
2nd
769
Paul Poppenberg
01:02:31
10:04/mile
47
M
19
3rd
831
Peterson Willie
01:04:59
10:28/mile
46
M
23
10K Male 50 - 54
1st
703
Robert Hoxie
00:43:31
7:01/mile
54
M
2
2nd
585
Richard Brodhead
00:47:04
7:35/mile
53
M
4
3rd
575
William Johnson
00:56:24
9:05/mile
54
M
14
10K Female 55 - 59
1st
639
Colette Auten
01:11:09
11:28/mile
55
F
16
2nd
564
Lora Eklund
01:11:15
11:29/mile
58
F
17
10K Male 55 - 59
1st
737
Matt Mayfield
00:50:30
8:08/mile
57
M
8
2nd
717
Michael Kelly
01:05:40
10:35/mile
55
M
24
10K Female 60 - 64
1st
622
Sharon Vaughn
00:54:34
8:47/mile
64
F
3
2nd
786
Catherine Seeley
01:01:04
9:50/mile
62
F
11
3rd
480
Deb Ford
01:16:22
12:18/mile
60
F
28
10K Male 65 - 69
1st
742
Marty Michelson
01:04:57
10:28/mile
69
M
22
2nd
659
Rob Caldwell
01:06:05
10:39/mile
65
M
25