Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Veterans Memorial Virtual Run at Your Place
Marietta, GA
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Donate
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
10 & Under
11-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70 & Over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Males
1st
59
WILL BULLOCK
00:17:28
5:37/mile
16
M
1
5K Male Masters
1st
292
DEREK SCHILS
00:20:46
6:41/mile
47
M
5
5K Male 10 & Under
1st
414
TY PITTARD
00:34:41
11:10/mile
10
M
129
2nd
327
XANDER TOCCO
00:37:30
12:05/mile
8
M
143
3rd
279
AIDAN ROGERS
01:04:52
20:55/mile
8
M
188
5K Male 11-14
1st
397
RYAN RODRIGUEZ
00:20:54
6:44/mile
12
M
6
2nd
406
DUNCAN WOOD
00:27:19
8:48/mile
12
M
58
3rd
352
LEE WICKHAM
00:27:41
8:55/mile
14
M
65
5K Male 15-19
1st
388
PATRICK RAMSEY
00:24:28
7:53/mile
16
M
26
2nd
211
BO LIGON
00:24:29
7:53/mile
16
M
28
3rd
181
JOSH JIMENEZ
00:27:03
8:43/mile
15
M
56
5K Male 20-24
1st
116
COREY DUTRA
00:21:58
7:04/mile
21
M
8
2nd
260
ROBERT PANETTIERE
00:29:50
9:37/mile
23
M
92
5K Male 25-29
1st
172
ALEX HUBARTT
00:18:16
5:53/mile
26
M
2
2nd
325
TRAVIS THOMAS
00:23:10
7:28/mile
29
M
11
3rd
250
DAVID MOYE
00:23:43
7:38/mile
27
M
18
5K Male 30-34
1st
358
ANDREW WRIGHT
00:20:20
6:33/mile
31
M
4
2nd
231
DUSTIN MCCORMICK
00:23:37
7:36/mile
33
M
15
3rd
175
CHRISTOPHER HUTTON
00:24:51
8:00/mile
32
M
30
5K Male 35-39
1st
413
DESMOND JOHNSON
00:19:41
6:20/mile
35
M
3
2nd
391
MATT CALLAWAY
00:23:48
7:40/mile
37
M
19
3rd
66
MAURICIO CANDIDO
00:25:19
8:09/mile
36
M
35
5K Male 40-44
1st
298
BRIAN SIMMONS
00:21:45
7:00/mile
43
M
7
2nd
179
JASON ROGERS
00:22:49
7:21/mile
44
M
9
3rd
137
ZACHARIA FLEMING
00:23:34
7:35/mile
41
M
14
5K Male 45-49
1st
299
RANDALL SIMMONS
00:22:54
7:22/mile
45
M
10
2nd
300
FREDERICK SIMONSEN
00:23:37
7:36/mile
45
M
16
3rd
106
PAUL DECARLO
00:23:40
7:37/mile
49
M
17
5K Male 50-54
1st
34
OLIVER BLACK
00:23:23
7:32/mile
52
M
12
2nd
118
TIMOTHY EILINGER
00:23:26
7:33/mile
51
M
13
3rd
255
STAN ORR
00:24:25
7:52/mile
54
M
24
5K Male 55-59
1st
221
ANDY MARKS
00:25:41
8:16/mile
56
M
39
2nd
311
DAVID SOMMERMAN
00:26:25
8:31/mile
57
M
48
3rd
432
SCOTT EVANS
00:26:29
8:32/mile
56
M
50
5K Male 60-64
1st
409
BUDDY RABUN
00:24:26
7:52/mile
63
M
25
2nd
203
GILLES LAMARCHE
00:30:44
9:54/mile
61
M
102
3rd
42
HAROLD BRANNEN
00:31:25
10:08/mile
62
M
107
5K Male 65-69
1st
170
GARY HOSMER
00:25:50
8:19/mile
65
M
41
2nd
82
HAROLD CHESHIRE
00:26:19
8:29/mile
69
M
46
3rd
218
JAMES MAH
00:28:43
9:15/mile
66
M
76
5K Male 70-74
1st
115
J B DUNCAN
00:28:34
9:12/mile
73
M
75
2nd
47
WES BREEDING
00:36:33
11:47/mile
71
M
139
3rd
1
JACK ABBOTT
00:38:22
12:22/mile
71
M
147
5K Male 75 & Over
1st
133
FOX FERREL
00:31:38
10:12/mile
75
M
108
2nd
248
GEORGE MORSE
00:42:01
13:33/mile
76
M
162
3rd
365
DON MCCLELLAN
00:49:20
15:54/mile
84
M
176