Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Healthy Driven Fraidycat 5k, Ghost Run 10k & Meow Mile
Oswego, IL
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
5k
10k
1 Mile
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
5 & Under
6-9
10-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 & Over
Age Not Provided
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Females
1st
899
AUDRA SODERLIND
00:20:21
6:33/mile
13
F
1
5k Overall Males
1st
432
JAMES KLUCKHOHN
00:17:34
5:39/mile
46
M
1
5k Female 6-9
1st
867
ALEXA RICHTER
00:42:32
13:43/mile
9
F
173
5k Male 6-9
1st
953
AIDAN WARD
00:24:55
8:01/mile
9
M
35
2nd
776
GRIFFIN LAVERY
00:30:34
9:51/mile
9
M
88
5k Female 10-14
1st
866
ADDISON RICHTER
00:21:59
7:05/mile
11
F
4
2nd
799
KENDRA MARTIN
00:22:10
7:08/mile
13
F
5
3rd
956
KAITLYN WARD
00:22:17
7:11/mile
12
F
6
5k Male 10-14
1st
984
BALIN DOUD
00:18:26
5:56/mile
14
M
3
2nd
979
KYLE BANKS
00:19:23
6:14/mile
14
M
7
3rd
438
Braden Cardamone
00:19:25
6:15/mile
14
M
8
5k Female 15-19
1st
886
ABBEY SCOTT
00:26:21
8:29/mile
15
F
23
2nd
951
Olivia Walko
00:26:48
8:38/mile
15
F
29
3rd
861
MADDI RABICK
00:26:59
8:41/mile
16
F
31
5k Male 15-19
1st
990
COLBY LEE
00:18:28
5:57/mile
15
M
4
2nd
780
DEVIN LEASURE
00:18:48
6:03/mile
16
M
5
3rd
998
LUKE EDMONDSON
00:22:38
7:17/mile
15
M
24
5k Female 20-24
1st
815
ARIEL MICHALEK
00:20:47
6:42/mile
24
F
3
2nd
709
SOPHIA GALOUNIS
00:36:33
11:47/mile
24
F
131
3rd
896
KELSEY SIKORSKI
00:40:13
12:58/mile
23
F
162
5k Male 20-24
1st
836
JACOB NIESMAN
00:22:24
7:13/mile
20
M
22
2nd
882
JACOB SCHIEN
00:26:25
8:31/mile
24
M
52
5k Female 25-29
1st
555
ZIPATLIC CAMPOS
00:30:05
9:42/mile
27
F
55
2nd
915
KAYLEE SUTOR
00:30:47
9:55/mile
29
F
64
3rd
895
BECKY SIKORSKI
00:34:34
11:09/mile
27
F
104
5k Male 25-29
1st
877
RYAN RUTHERFORD
00:17:55
5:46/mile
26
M
2
2nd
999
RYAN LIFKA
00:22:10
7:08/mile
26
M
18
3rd
944
BRETT VIHNANEK
00:25:27
8:12/mile
29
M
44
5k Female 30-34
1st
786
KRISTA LEWIS
00:20:22
6:34/mile
32
F
2
2nd
2542
BRITTANY JOHNSTON
00:26:17
32
F
21
3rd
892
KELLY SHAW
00:26:21
8:29/mile
30
F
22
5k Male 30-34
1st
720
MARCUS HALL
00:24:51
8:00/mile
31
M
33
2nd
764
ROBERT KRIER
00:25:23
8:11/mile
34
M
42
3rd
541
Kevin Boedewig
00:27:54
8:59/mile
33
M
66
5k Female 35-39
1st
726
CRYSTAL HART
00:25:47
8:18/mile
35
F
17
2nd
855
MONICA PLOGER
00:26:26
8:31/mile
38
F
24
3rd
546
APRIL BRIDGES
00:27:39
8:55/mile
35
F
32
5k Male 35-39
1st
870
TIMOTHY ROBERTS
00:25:02
8:04/mile
35
M
36
2nd
954
ALAN WARD
00:25:12
8:07/mile
39
M
39
3rd
598
MICHAEL FIEDLER
00:26:14
8:27/mile
38
M
51
5k Female 40-44
1st
948
KELLY WAKE
00:25:06
8:05/mile
40
F
14
2nd
834
KRISTEN NAGLE
00:25:47
8:18/mile
42
F
16
3rd
530
JULIE BENOIT
00:25:52
8:20/mile
44
F
18
5k Male 40-44
1st
429
JASON MODERI
00:18:55
6:06/mile
44
M
6
2nd
735
Ray Heriaud
00:20:07
6:29/mile
43
M
9
3rd
705
EDWARD FOWLER
00:22:07
7:07/mile
40
M
17
5k Female 45-49
1st
849
MELISSA PATTI
00:28:25
9:09/mile
45
F
42
2nd
935
LAURIE VANMETER
00:29:14
9:25/mile
48
F
44
3rd
812
DENA MEADOWS
00:29:21
9:27/mile
49
F
45
5k Male 45-49
1st
433
MARK NASO
00:21:45
7:00/mile
45
M
15
2nd
889
JOHN SCOTT
00:23:49
7:40/mile
45
M
28
3rd
976
DAN ZAREMBSKI
00:24:13
7:48/mile
49
M
30
5k Female 50-54
1st
501
FAWN ACUP
00:26:14
8:27/mile
53
F
20
2nd
811
LAURIE MCPHILLIPS
00:28:29
9:11/mile
51
F
43
3rd
505
PAM ALBRECHT
00:30:22
9:47/mile
53
F
59
5k Male 50-54
1st
576
GREG DADY
00:20:37
6:38/mile
53
M
11
2nd
959
MARK WEBER
00:25:23
8:11/mile
54
M
41
3rd
994
MARK HOWES
00:27:31
8:52/mile
51
M
63
5k Female 55-59
1st
921
LYNN TERPIN
00:29:51
9:37/mile
55
F
51
2nd
808
CINDY MCAULIFF
00:30:02
9:41/mile
57
F
54
3rd
758
KELLEY KOLAR-HELLMAN
00:30:51
9:57/mile
57
F
65
5k Male 55-59
1st
871
DAVID ROBINSON
00:22:23
7:12/mile
58
M
21
2nd
891
MARTYN SECONDE
00:27:09
8:45/mile
59
M
58
3rd
437
Krzyszotof Radajczak
00:27:49
8:58/mile
57
M
65
5k Female 60-64
1st
773
VIRGINIA LANDERS
00:31:03
10:00/mile
61
F
69
2nd
971
CATHY WYATT SMITH
00:36:58
11:55/mile
62
F
138
3rd
901
ANNETTE SOUTHALL
00:37:05
11:57/mile
61
F
139
5k Male 60-64
1st
819
DON MILKENT
00:28:02
9:02/mile
61
M
67
2nd
710
NICANOR GALVAN
00:29:58
9:39/mile
60
M
82
3rd
766
DAVID KUNERT
00:38:20
12:21/mile
61
M
123
5k Female 65-69
1st
442
Carol Raske
00:36:20
11:42/mile
67
F
128
2nd
743
CARLA HUTLEY
00:36:37
11:48/mile
67
F
132
3rd
767
KAREN KUNERT
00:38:51
12:31/mile
65
F
152
5k Male 65-69
1st
936
JIM VARNEY
00:25:25
8:11/mile
67
M
43
2nd
443
Jerome Getter
00:27:27
8:51/mile
66
M
61
3rd
902
CHARLES SOUTHALL
00:30:07
9:42/mile
69
M
86
5k Female 70-74
1st
933
CONNIE VAISVILAS-TAYLOR
00:44:46
14:26/mile
71
F
185
5k Male 70-74
1st
426
karl johnson
00:43:57
14:10/mile
70
M
134
5k Male 80 & Over
1st
601
DICK FISLAR
00:43:14
13:56/mile
81
M
132