Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Run Like Hell Virtual 5K
Atlanta, GA
About
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Fundraising / Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
10 & Under
11-14
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70-79
80 & Over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
922
ASHLEY SHARES
00:20:24
6:34/mile
27
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
1222
LEE DEGFAE
00:19:18
6:13/mile
28
M
1
5K Female Masters
1st
326
SARAH FERVIER
00:25:14
8:08/mile
53
F
6
5K Male Masters
1st
276
MARC DOWNS
00:20:56
6:44/mile
45
M
6
5K Female 10 & Under
1st
560
MIRABEL KRAVA
00:29:21
9:28/mile
10
F
50
2nd
311
DARWIN ESREY
00:31:07
10:02/mile
10
F
84
3rd
1135
LUCY LYNN
00:49:23
15:55/mile
7
F
525
5K Male 10 & Under
1st
1109
CARTER WINKLES
00:28:42
9:15/mile
8
M
94
2nd
753
JOHN NOBLE
00:32:51
10:35/mile
10
M
167
3rd
755
WILLIAM NOBLE
00:32:51
10:35/mile
8
M
168
5K Female 11-14
1st
487
MARIEKE HUNT
00:25:49
8:19/mile
13
F
13
2nd
254
SOFIA DAWSON
00:26:27
8:31/mile
11
F
19
3rd
559
LILY KRAVA
00:44:40
14:24/mile
14
F
445
5K Male 11-14
1st
735
JAKE MYERS
00:26:29
8:32/mile
13
M
65
2nd
293
MAVERICK EARLE
00:31:54
10:17/mile
12
M
150
3rd
849
JOSHUA REESE
00:31:57
10:18/mile
14
M
152
5K Female 15-19
1st
1149
SARAH MARIE DEL AMO
00:32:24
10:26/mile
18
F
113
2nd
848
DALLAS REESE
00:33:12
10:42/mile
19
F
140
3rd
1015
KATE THOMSEN
00:35:35
11:28/mile
19
F
218
5K Male 15-19
1st
2
JOSHUA ABEND
00:23:21
7:31/mile
16
M
28
2nd
268
SHEA DODSON
00:29:15
9:25/mile
18
M
102
3rd
523
NOAH KAMISHLIAN
00:32:12
10:23/mile
16
M
156
5K Female 20-29
1st
571
SANDY LAM
00:20:53
6:44/mile
23
F
2
2nd
708
EMILY MOORE
00:21:33
6:56/mile
29
F
3
3rd
680
ELLA MILLER
00:23:36
7:36/mile
28
F
4
5K Male 20-29
1st
4
DECLAN ABERNETHY
00:19:56
6:25/mile
22
M
2
2nd
1099
WILLIAM WHITE
00:20:00
6:26/mile
27
M
3
3rd
699
DANIEL MOATES
00:21:22
6:53/mile
28
M
8
5K Female 30-39
1st
979
KELCEY STEELE
00:25:23
8:11/mile
33
F
8
2nd
17
GENNY ALIFF
00:25:25
8:11/mile
30
F
9
3rd
538
HOLLY KENT
00:25:30
8:13/mile
34
F
10
5K Male 30-39
1st
1220
BEN ROTHSTEIN
00:20:28
6:36/mile
33
M
4
2nd
725
MATT MULLEN
00:20:43
6:40/mile
32
M
5
3rd
721
ADAM MOSELEY
00:21:03
6:47/mile
31
M
7
5K Female 40-49
1st
1203
KIM OAKLEY
00:25:16
8:08/mile
44
F
7
2nd
500
MARGARET JACOBS
00:26:04
8:24/mile
46
F
16
3rd
483
JODY HUDMON
00:26:25
8:31/mile
49
F
17
5K Male 40-49
1st
695
CHRISTOPHER MITCHELL
00:22:10
7:08/mile
42
M
16
2nd
1121
DANIEL YEE
00:22:35
7:16/mile
47
M
18
3rd
665
MICHAEL MCGOVERN
00:22:56
7:23/mile
47
M
21
5K Female 50-59
1st
1167
DEBORAH HUFFMAN
00:26:58
8:41/mile
50
F
23
2nd
709
JEANNINE MOORE
00:28:56
9:19/mile
56
F
46
3rd
471
ELIZABETH HOMER
00:29:31
9:31/mile
55
F
56
5K Male 50-59
1st
1119
JOHN WOOTEN
00:22:26
7:14/mile
53
M
17
2nd
1027
MATT TROY
00:22:38
7:17/mile
55
M
20
3rd
1177
DAVID PORTER
00:23:22
7:32/mile
51
M
31
5K Female 60-69
1st
75
LYNN BECK
00:30:10
9:43/mile
61
F
73
2nd
163
PHYLLIS CALLAHAN
00:32:58
10:38/mile
62
F
135
3rd
1128
JUDITH ZAKSHEVSKY
00:35:21
11:24/mile
60
F
212
5K Male 60-69
1st
345
RICK FRANKLIN
00:23:12
7:28/mile
64
M
27
2nd
477
GARY HOSMER
00:26:47
8:38/mile
67
M
68
3rd
296
TIM EFFLER
00:27:58
9:01/mile
67
M
80
5K Female 70-79
1st
589
LAURA LEE
00:34:44
11:12/mile
73
F
190
2nd
539
ROSEMARY KERNAHAN
00:39:10
12:37/mile
74
F
329
3rd
997
BETH SYKES
00:40:30
13:03/mile
73
F
356
5K Male 70-79
1st
1057
GEORGE VOEGTLIN
00:30:03
9:41/mile
72
M
111
2nd
11
BILL ADAMS
00:40:31
13:04/mile
70
M
259
3rd
391
KEITH GRAY
00:47:32
15:19/mile
70
M
297
5K Female 80 & Over
1st
836
VELMA RADLOFF
00:51:19
16:33/mile
80
F
541