Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Run Like Hell Virtual 5K
Atlanta, GA
About
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Fundraising / Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
10 & Under
11-14
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70-79
80 & Over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
1367
JANEEN SMITH
00:21:18
6:52/mile
26
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
699
TYLER HOOD
00:18:42
6:01/mile
16
M
1
5K Female Masters
1st
1439
MARIAH TRUJILLO
00:22:48
7:21/mile
40
F
2
5K Male Masters
1st
1227
MIHIR PATEL
00:18:55
6:06/mile
44
M
3
5K Female 10 & Under
1st
1201
BRITTANY NOVAK
00:29:54
9:38/mile
1
F
69
2nd
1176
FRANCESCA LIV MOURA
00:32:01
10:19/mile
10
F
106
3rd
1526
ASHLAN ZELINSKI
00:36:39
11:49/mile
8
F
213
5K Male 10 & Under
1st
1574
WILLIAM FEAGIN
00:20:39
6:39/mile
9
M
9
2nd
548
COOPER EDMONDSON
00:44:25
14:19/mile
8
M
269
3rd
639
LUKE GRIFFIN
00:47:55
15:27/mile
5
M
280
5K Female 11-14
1st
671
ALLISON HELLERSTEIN
00:33:20
10:44/mile
12
F
144
2nd
1118
JANE CATHERINE MCBATH
00:40:52
13:10/mile
12
F
309
3rd
629
AUDREY GRAHAM
00:41:48
13:28/mile
11
F
327
5K Male 11-14
1st
1216
ROY PADGETT
00:26:29
8:32/mile
13
M
74
2nd
1582
NOAH ASHLEY
00:27:58
9:01/mile
12
M
98
3rd
289
CHANDLER CARCAMO
00:29:05
9:22/mile
11
M
116
5K Female 15-19
1st
750
JANE-ELIZABETH HUDSON
00:33:04
10:39/mile
16
F
137
2nd
1349
SYDNEY SELIN
00:37:01
11:56/mile
15
F
220
3rd
569
STELLA FEAGLE
00:45:48
14:46/mile
16
F
377
5K Male 15-19
1st
1553
GRAHAM CHILDS-GOODWIN
00:23:33
7:35/mile
16
M
37
2nd
1518
ICHIRO YAMADA
00:25:52
8:20/mile
19
M
68
3rd
1513
OLLE WURTZEL
00:28:08
9:04/mile
16
M
101
5K Female 20-29
1st
1282
AMANDA RAY
00:23:29
7:34/mile
25
F
4
2nd
869
ALLISON LOPILATO
00:25:28
8:12/mile
29
F
8
3rd
621
TAYLOR GILBERT
00:25:34
8:14/mile
29
F
9
5K Male 20-29
1st
1539
KENNY BOONE
00:18:52
6:05/mile
29
M
2
2nd
171
LOGAN BLACKSTAD
00:19:54
6:25/mile
26
M
5
3rd
1159
DANIEL MOATES
00:20:22
6:34/mile
29
M
7
5K Female 30-39
1st
1545
ALINA VARPIOTAITE
00:23:36
7:36/mile
34
F
5
2nd
1301
SARAH ROSENSTEIN
00:24:39
7:57/mile
30
F
6
3rd
1546
APRIL BROMBACHER
00:24:51
8:00/mile
33
F
7
5K Male 30-39
1st
110
DAVID AMEIJEIRAS
00:20:43
6:40/mile
32
M
10
2nd
1544
ADAM MOSELEY
00:20:44
6:41/mile
32
M
11
3rd
359
TRAVIS DARNELL
00:20:47
6:42/mile
33
M
12
5K Female 40-49
1st
1168
MELISSA MOORE
00:25:46
8:18/mile
47
F
10
2nd
679
JENNIFER HICKMAN
00:26:17
8:28/mile
46
F
14
3rd
1479
KELLI WHATLEY
00:26:36
8:34/mile
40
F
16
5K Male 40-49
1st
1563
JARED SERWER
00:19:01
6:07/mile
43
M
4
2nd
1249
IAN PLUMB
00:20:15
6:31/mile
41
M
6
3rd
1567
DANIEL WARDLEWORTH
00:20:24
6:34/mile
42
M
8
5K Female 50-59
1st
1131
RUBY MCHUGH
00:23:28
7:33/mile
56
F
3
2nd
881
ANNETTE MADDOX
00:27:16
8:47/mile
50
F
25
3rd
1583
KAREN JENKINS
00:27:27
8:51/mile
59
F
27
5K Male 50-59
1st
1437
DEAN TREVELINO
00:21:23
6:53/mile
55
M
17
2nd
1568
PHILLIP FINLEY
00:22:05
7:07/mile
55
M
21
3rd
1408
JONATHAN STROM
00:22:18
7:11/mile
57
M
24
5K Female 60-69
1st
1406
CYNDE STRAND
00:29:38
9:33/mile
61
F
64
2nd
890
ELAINE MANGHAM
00:32:58
10:37/mile
67
F
130
3rd
281
PHYLLIS CALLAHAN
00:33:59
10:57/mile
63
F
163
5K Male 60-69
1st
824
DAN KNOPP
00:21:56
7:04/mile
62
M
20
2nd
746
GARY HOSMER
00:26:52
8:39/mile
68
M
83
3rd
1328
BRYAN SCHAEFER
00:29:03
9:22/mile
62
M
115
5K Female 70-79
1st
770
DARLEEN JARMAN
00:52:38
16:58/mile
71
F
469
2nd
321
LINDA CLINE
01:00:06
19:22/mile
72
F
520
3rd
664
CONNIE HAWKINS
01:03:08
20:21/mile
70
F
531
5K Male 70-79
1st
1394
BERNIE STILLS
00:36:15
11:41/mile
70
M
210
2nd
1163
GARY MONTGOMERT
00:37:05
11:57/mile
70
M
216
3rd
113
BARRY AMOS
00:40:45
13:08/mile
70
M
250