Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Frostbite Series 2M/10M
Saint Louis, MO
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2014
2013
2012
Race:
2 Mile
10 Mile
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
Long Female 12 & Under
1st
802
Lilly Haynes
01:48:06
10:48/mile
9
F
149
Long Female 13-14
1st
9633
Mikayla Reed
01:11:46
7:10/mile
14
F
4
Long Female 15 to 16
1st
570
Tabby Chesnut
01:27:29
8:44/mile
15
F
59
2nd
533
Anna Broyles
01:27:52
8:47/mile
15
F
60
3rd
821
Kailey Heusohn
01:30:35
9:03/mile
15
F
70
4th
106
Ashlyn Koob
01:39:07
9:54/mile
16
F
121
Long Male 15 to 16
1st
654
Clayton Duchatschek
01:06:03
6:36/mile
15
M
32
2nd
91
Caleb Gaylord
01:07:49
6:46/mile
16
M
36
3rd
524
Beau Bramlett
01:12:16
7:13/mile
16
M
55
4th
484
Tyler Berger
01:19:55
7:59/mile
16
M
107
5th
9657
Chase Ringwall
01:21:22
8:08/mile
16
M
128
Long Female 17 to 19
1st
4507
Elise Marker
01:14:09
7:24/mile
18
F
10
2nd
434
Kirra Antonelli
01:20:20
8:01/mile
17
F
26
3rd
9855
Molly Stuckmeyer
01:21:22
8:08/mile
17
F
31
4th
9636
Lauren Remspecher
01:23:03
8:18/mile
19
F
41
5th
9645
Taylor Rhoades
01:25:12
8:31/mile
18
F
47
Long Male 17 to 19
1st
4534
Juan Martin
01:07:55
6:47/mile
18
M
38
2nd
9269
Andrew O'Sullivan
01:08:59
6:53/mile
19
M
44
3rd
4719
Alex McPherson
01:14:00
7:23/mile
17
M
70
4th
574
Nicholas Clark
01:15:23
7:32/mile
19
M
76
5th
9784
Max Shulklapper
01:19:27
7:56/mile
17
M
103
Long Female 20 to 24
1st
157
Elizabeth Handschy
01:05:21
6:32/mile
22
F
2
2nd
576
Sarah Clark
01:11:55
7:11/mile
24
F
5
3rd
8789
Katie O'Brien
01:20:16
8:01/mile
24
F
25
4th
891
Kate Keefer
01:22:05
8:12/mile
24
F
35
5th
9650
Stephanie Rhode
01:28:00
8:48/mile
24
F
61
Long Male 20 to 24
1st
240
Nick Happe
00:52:04
5:12/mile
24
M
1
2nd
101
Connor Callahan
00:57:39
5:45/mile
23
M
5
3rd
284
Cameron Bogue
00:57:39
5:45/mile
21
M
6
4th
120
Tim Butterfield
01:02:11
6:13/mile
24
M
14
5th
9700
Dylan Salata
01:05:07
6:30/mile
24
M
27
Long Female 25 to 29
1st
301
Sarah Van Cleve
01:09:59
6:59/mile
25
F
3
2nd
623
Jamie Davenport
01:14:50
7:28/mile
26
F
11
3rd
777
Jennifer Halls
01:19:56
7:59/mile
28
F
22
4th
470
Emily Beck
01:20:04
8:00/mile
26
F
23
5th
9997
Lisa Young
01:21:38
8:09/mile
29
F
34
Long Male 25 to 29
1st
961
Matthew Lawder
00:55:37
5:33/mile
26
M
3
2nd
410
Daniel Stults
00:56:36
5:39/mile
29
M
4
3rd
408
Chris Loseman
00:59:20
5:56/mile
26
M
7
4th
9992
Jon Yoch
00:59:38
5:57/mile
26
M
8
5th
407
Dustin Davis
01:01:41
6:10/mile
27
M
10
Long Female 30 to 34
1st
238
Lisa Cary
01:02:23
6:14/mile
30
F
1
2nd
9324
Aimee Oyenard
01:16:01
7:36/mile
34
F
14
3rd
984
Abbey Sundermeyer
01:21:15
8:07/mile
32
F
30
4th
296
Melissa Kelley
01:23:07
8:18/mile
30
F
43
5th
769
Justinne Guyton
01:25:31
8:33/mile
30
F
50
Long Male 30 to 34
1st
9858
Adam Sullivan
01:00:45
6:04/mile
34
M
9
2nd
9790
Michael Nelson
01:02:41
6:16/mile
33
M
16
3rd
4950
Steve Moore
01:04:04
6:24/mile
32
M
21
4th
951
Matt Kupferle
01:04:36
6:27/mile
32
M
24
5th
289
Greg Brown
01:05:37
6:33/mile
34
M
28
Long Female 35 to 39
1st
9962
Elizabeth Williams
01:12:23
7:14/mile
36
F
7
2nd
9983
Nicole Wrigley
01:13:58
7:23/mile
37
F
9
3rd
978
Julie Longmeyer
01:15:58
7:35/mile
35
F
13
4th
9861
Colleen Sullivan
01:18:26
7:50/mile
37
F
20
5th
9666
Jacqueline Roach
01:20:08
8:00/mile
38
F
24
Long Male 35 to 39
1st
93
Zac Freudenburg
00:52:30
5:15/mile
36
M
2
2nd
187
Josh Feldman
01:02:06
6:12/mile
39
M
13
3rd
9735
Brian Schoenholz
01:03:31
6:21/mile
35
M
20
4th
528
Lee Brendel
01:04:44
6:28/mile
37
M
25
5th
596
Dary Costa
01:04:59
6:29/mile
35
M
26
Long Female 40 to 44
1st
739
Anna Gilkison
01:13:48
7:22/mile
40
F
8
2nd
9066
Paula Oldeg
01:15:39
7:33/mile
40
F
12
3rd
874
Anna Jones
01:17:23
7:44/mile
43
F
17
4th
9921
Dianne Waigand
01:18:02
7:48/mile
41
F
18
5th
246
Beth Sanborn
01:18:24
7:50/mile
40
F
19
Long Male 40 to 44
1st
225
Edward Hamer
01:02:35
6:15/mile
42
M
15
2nd
9982
Paul Wright
01:04:28
6:26/mile
43
M
23
3rd
9936
Lloyd Weber
01:08:17
6:49/mile
43
M
42
4th
9689
Saul Rugani
01:10:00
6:59/mile
42
M
46
5th
465
Jeff Beatty
01:12:10
7:12/mile
41
M
52
Long Female 45 to 49
1st
682
Beth Erman
01:12:13
7:13/mile
46
F
6
2nd
128
Kate Dewey
01:21:23
8:08/mile
46
F
32
3rd
304
Stephanie True
01:21:37
8:09/mile
49
F
33
4th
130
Sherri Schultz
01:23:00
8:17/mile
45
F
40
5th
534
Katie Bruder
01:23:18
8:19/mile
45
F
45
Long Male 45 to 49
1st
459
Mike Barro
01:02:01
6:12/mile
46
M
12
2nd
110
David Vonarx
01:08:01
6:48/mile
48
M
39
3rd
4564
Daniel Mattson
01:08:07
6:48/mile
45
M
40
4th
9979
Michael Worley
01:10:16
7:01/mile
46
M
47
5th
4954
Wayne Moore
01:12:03
7:12/mile
46
M
51
Long Female 50 to 54
1st
248
Debbie Kerber
01:16:26
7:38/mile
50
F
15
2nd
640
Michelle Dillon
01:16:41
7:40/mile
50
F
16
3rd
125
Eva Gonzales
01:22:14
8:13/mile
53
F
37
4th
9614
Julianne Rainbolt
01:24:41
8:28/mile
51
F
46
5th
4595
Beth McCarter
01:26:29
8:38/mile
51
F
52
Long Male 50 to 54
1st
270
Rick Barnes
01:01:47
6:10/mile
50
M
11
2nd
656
Loren Duffy
01:02:59
6:17/mile
52
M
17
3rd
557
Jay Carter
01:11:42
7:10/mile
51
M
50
4th
4770
Michael Bain Sr.
01:12:35
7:15/mile
51
M
57
5th
4963
Daryl Morrison
01:12:55
7:17/mile
53
M
58
Long Female 55 to 59
1st
728
Cindy Gaudet
01:22:17
8:13/mile
59
F
38
2nd
9410
Joyce Peipert
01:23:06
8:18/mile
55
F
42
3rd
813
Lisa Herder
01:30:51
9:05/mile
56
F
71
4th
658
Barb Dumke
01:34:29
9:26/mile
57
F
100
5th
9929
Pj Walsh
01:44:30
10:26/mile
57
F
141
Long Male 55 to 59
1st
163
Dennis Wallach
01:04:16
6:25/mile
57
M
22
2nd
772
Ron Haglof
01:13:42
7:22/mile
55
M
67
3rd
595
Joe Cortopassi
01:14:46
7:28/mile
56
M
74
4th
889
Rick Keating
01:16:20
7:37/mile
58
M
82
5th
446
Ron Ayers
01:18:19
7:49/mile
55
M
97
Long Female 60 to 64
1st
280
Carol Lampe
01:30:31
9:03/mile
61
F
69
2nd
9701
Berette Salazar
01:31:55
9:11/mile
63
F
81
3rd
804
Kathleen Heagney
01:32:11
9:13/mile
63
F
87
4th
887
Janice Kearns
01:37:21
9:44/mile
60
F
114
5th
9785
Nancy Sido
01:58:59
11:53/mile
63
F
176
Long Male 60 to 64
1st
763
William Grebenc
01:13:17
7:19/mile
60
M
63
2nd
700
John Finkenkeller
01:16:34
7:39/mile
62
M
84
3rd
602
Edward Crites
01:19:17
7:55/mile
60
M
101
4th
963
Robert Lees
01:19:39
7:57/mile
62
M
105
5th
886
Bob Kearns
01:26:25
8:38/mile
60
M
157
Long Female 65 to 69
1st
4871
Rae Mohrmann
01:30:56
9:05/mile
66
F
72
2nd
515
Alison Bourey
01:44:10
10:24/mile
67
F
139
3rd
310
Karen Lester
01:49:12
10:55/mile
68
F
151
4th
9847
Debbie Stiles
01:49:20
10:55/mile
65
F
152
Long Male 65 to 69
1st
113
Rich Schaefer
01:25:21
8:32/mile
65
M
152
2nd
9817
Harvey Solomon
02:02:44
12:16/mile
65
M
243
3rd
68
Ed Twente
02:43:07
16:18/mile
67
M
244
Long Female 70 to 74
1st
67
Susan Turner
02:43:07
16:18/mile
74
F
188
Long Male 70 to 74
1st
819
Thomas Hesdra
02:01:39
12:09/mile
70
M
242
Long Male 75 to 79
1st
87
Wayne Wheeler
01:26:34
8:39/mile
75
M
161