Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Liberty 5k Run/Walk
Morris, IL
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
Race:
5K Run/Walk
Kid Fun Run 1/4 Mile
Kid Fun Run 1/2 Mile
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70 & Over
Age Not Provided
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Females
1st
89
AUDREY JENKINS
00:19:41
6:20/mile
13
F
1
2nd
407
Madi Mayberry
00:20:09
6:29/mile
17
F
2
3rd
113
KYLIE LOCKWOOD
00:20:48
6:42/mile
16
F
3
5k Overall Males
1st
43
EVAN DARM
00:15:55
5:07/mile
24
M
1
2nd
328
Jacob Wantland
00:16:45
5:23/mile
20
M
2
3rd
418
Eric Crutchfield
00:17:00
5:28/mile
31
M
3
5k Female Masters
1st
279
JULIE LOVING
00:23:16
7:30/mile
48
F
9
2nd
411
Tammy Gummerson
00:24:53
8:01/mile
41
F
15
3rd
299
Nydia Beard
00:25:07
8:05/mile
43
F
18
5k Male Masters
1st
409
Christian Kott
00:19:53
6:24/mile
45
M
12
2nd
426
Don Kiesig Jr.
00:19:57
6:25/mile
49
M
13
3rd
215
PAUL WOJTKIEWICZ
00:20:08
6:29/mile
55
M
16
5k Female 14 & Under
1st
327
Amber Vroman
00:21:55
7:04/mile
14
F
5
2nd
347
Abby Cunningham
00:24:07
7:46/mile
13
F
12
3rd
126
LAYLA MICKLE
00:25:37
8:15/mile
11
F
21
5k Male 14 & Under
1st
218
CHRIS GONZALEZ
00:18:51
6:04/mile
14
M
8
2nd
112
KAMDEN LOCKWOOD
00:18:58
6:06/mile
14
M
9
3rd
162
DANIEL SCHALK
00:19:24
6:15/mile
13
M
10
5k Female 15-19
1st
107
BRIDGET N. LANDERS
00:22:49
7:21/mile
16
F
6
2nd
211
MOLLY RAYMOND
00:23:00
7:25/mile
15
F
7
3rd
362
ASHLEY LANG
00:23:02
7:25/mile
15
F
8
5k Male 15-19
1st
25
ZACHARY CHAPMAN
00:17:06
5:30/mile
18
M
4
2nd
404
Jordan Olson
00:18:35
5:59/mile
18
M
6
3rd
48
WESLEY DIAZ
00:19:42
6:21/mile
16
M
11
5k Female 20-24
1st
82
TAYLOR HENDRICKS
00:26:34
8:33/mile
23
F
34
2nd
30
TAYLOR COLE
00:27:38
8:54/mile
20
F
50
3rd
292
TIFFANY MCQUARTERS
00:27:45
8:56/mile
20
F
51
5k Male 20-24
1st
416
Jacob Marquez
00:26:04
8:24/mile
22
M
86
2nd
334
RYAN SROCKI
00:32:18
10:25/mile
22
M
138
5k Female 25-29
1st
166
YARA SCHMIING
00:21:20
6:52/mile
27
F
4
2nd
44
MEGAN DAVIS
00:25:40
8:16/mile
27
F
23
3rd
256
SAMANTHA ASPEL
00:27:09
8:45/mile
29
F
42
5k Male 25-29
1st
21
JAKE BURKE
00:25:12
8:07/mile
27
M
71
2nd
28
JORDAN COLE
00:26:05
8:24/mile
27
M
87
3rd
413
Nicholas Cherwin
00:27:27
8:51/mile
26
M
103
5k Female 30-34
1st
94
CASSIE KILGORE
00:23:49
7:40/mile
33
F
10
2nd
249
KARISA CASEY
00:23:54
7:42/mile
31
F
11
3rd
22
KATE CALDER
00:24:50
8:00/mile
34
F
14
5k Male 30-34
1st
222
JARED MACARI
00:17:38
5:40/mile
32
M
5
2nd
289
ROBERT PEPLOWSKI
00:20:18
6:32/mile
33
M
20
3rd
345
Kellen Walker
00:20:49
6:42/mile
34
M
24
5k Female 35-39
1st
202
JENNIFER WILLIAMS
00:24:26
7:52/mile
37
F
13
2nd
199
ANDE WEGNER
00:24:56
8:02/mile
38
F
16
3rd
116
PAOLA MARAVILLA
00:26:22
8:30/mile
39
F
31
5k Male 35-39
1st
118
CAMERON MARTIN
00:18:43
6:02/mile
36
M
7
2nd
295
DERRICK MOORE
00:20:17
6:32/mile
38
M
19
3rd
220
TIM BLACK
00:21:07
6:48/mile
39
M
27
5k Female 40-44
1st
108
DOTTIE LAUDEMAN
00:25:46
8:18/mile
40
F
24
2nd
86
JENNIFER INGRAM
00:26:31
8:33/mile
43
F
33
3rd
93
KELLIE KENNEDY
00:29:08
9:23/mile
42
F
64
5k Male 40-44
1st
384
Ray heriaud
00:20:16
6:32/mile
41
M
18
2nd
243
SCOTT CZERKIES
00:20:38
6:39/mile
40
M
22
3rd
263
ROBERT KODURA
00:21:24
6:54/mile
43
M
32
5k Female 45-49
1st
353
Kristine DeGraaf
00:26:11
8:26/mile
47
F
29
2nd
109
BOBBI LEACOCK
00:26:41
8:36/mile
45
F
38
3rd
430
Dawn Garcia
00:27:22
8:49/mile
46
F
45
5k Male 45-49
1st
150
JOHN ROETS
00:20:24
6:34/mile
46
M
21
2nd
280
RICHARD LOVING
00:21:37
6:58/mile
47
M
35
3rd
114
BRIAN LUDWIG
00:22:09
7:08/mile
49
M
40
5k Female 50-54
1st
49
BRENDA DOUGHERTY
00:28:03
9:02/mile
54
F
54
2nd
146
LORI QUIGLEY
00:28:12
9:05/mile
51
F
55
3rd
438
Sheila Riccolo
00:29:39
9:33/mile
54
F
71
5k Male 50-54
1st
316
Javier Martinez
00:20:44
6:41/mile
50
M
23
2nd
431
Mike Huld
00:21:14
6:50/mile
54
M
28
3rd
383
Juan Leg
00:21:48
7:01/mile
51
M
37
5k Female 55-59
1st
408
Carol Pratl
00:25:18
8:09/mile
57
F
20
2nd
176
JUDY SPICER
00:26:39
8:35/mile
57
F
37
3rd
320
Mary Beth Potthoff
00:27:12
8:46/mile
58
F
43
5k Male 55-59
1st
315
Patrick Koerner
00:21:06
6:48/mile
55
M
26
2nd
12
LARRY BORNHOFEN
00:23:58
7:43/mile
58
M
61
3rd
301
Clinton Carter
00:26:02
8:23/mile
58
M
85
5k Female 60-64
1st
309
Barbara Harte
00:27:08
8:44/mile
64
F
41
2nd
90
MILEEN JOINES
00:29:19
9:27/mile
60
F
69
3rd
396
Marianne Surprenant
00:30:58
9:59/mile
60
F
85
5k Male 60-64
1st
179
BRIAN TATROE
00:22:20
7:11/mile
60
M
44
2nd
286
JOHN WARREN
00:22:40
7:18/mile
61
M
47
3rd
177
STEVE SULLIVAN
00:22:40
7:18/mile
61
M
48
5k Female 65-69
1st
338
Carol Stapleton
00:37:34
12:07/mile
67
F
150
2nd
75
ANN HARLOW
00:38:38
12:27/mile
65
F
160
3rd
200
DARCY WELSH
00:43:27
14:00/mile
65
F
181
5k Male 65-69
1st
380
Dan Ronaldo
00:24:48
7:59/mile
65
M
64
2nd
234
RICHARD OLMSTEAD
00:25:36
8:15/mile
65
M
79
3rd
92
WHITEWOLF KELLY
00:26:45
8:37/mile
65
M
98
5k Male 70-74
1st
164
HARRY SCHECKEL
00:27:44
8:56/mile
73
M
105
2nd
136
BILL OBRIEN
00:32:22
10:26/mile
73
M
139
3rd
392
Kim DesLauriere
00:38:08
12:17/mile
70
M
164
5k Male 75 & Over
1st
254
JOHN STEELE
00:28:08
9:04/mile
75
M
108
2nd
250
JIM HARMAN
00:31:40
10:12/mile
76
M
132