Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Patriot Run 4 Honor House
Peoria, AZ
About
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
Race:
10K
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
8 & Under
9 to 10
11 - 13
14 - 17
18 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Over
No Age Listed
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
10K Overall Females
1st
5915
Jill Bowen
00:53:47
8:40/mile
42
F
1
2nd
5882
Mandi Rozycki
00:56:45
9:09/mile
37
F
2
3rd
5880
Jessica Sabo
00:57:28
9:16/mile
46
F
3
4th
5853
Lauren Rawlings
00:57:32
9:16/mile
29
F
4
5th
5850
Courtney Hicks
00:57:38
9:17/mile
36
F
5
6th
5808
Summer Kamal
00:57:58
9:20/mile
27
F
6
7th
5907
Lisa Mihora
00:58:07
9:22/mile
44
F
7
8th
5848
Sarah Meyers
00:59:16
9:33/mile
30
F
8
9th
5903
Penny Craft
00:59:18
9:33/mile
52
F
9
10th
5905
Taylor Lopez
01:01:15
9:52/mile
18
F
10
10K Overall Males
1st
5775
Collin Jugler
00:40:27
6:31/mile
24
M
1
2nd
5788
Jonathan slater
00:41:08
6:37/mile
48
M
2
3rd
5878
Ashley Folkes
00:42:43
6:53/mile
42
M
3
4th
5851
Gary Hicks
00:44:23
7:09/mile
40
M
4
5th
5902
Jimmy Serra
00:44:34
7:11/mile
46
M
5
6th
5771
Alex Murphy
00:44:45
7:13/mile
13
M
6
7th
5844
Chris Wolf
00:46:55
7:34/mile
37
M
7
8th
5904
Robbie Raubolt
00:47:01
7:34/mile
43
M
8
9th
5786
Charlie Ficek
00:47:25
7:38/mile
14
M
9
10th
5847
John Gawler
00:48:05
7:45/mile
49
M
10
10K Female 11 - 13
1st
5874
Olivia Miller
01:10:02
11:17/mile
12
F
24
2nd
5774
Sona Shukla
01:17:35
12:30/mile
12
F
35
10K Male 11 - 13
1st
5771
Alex Murphy
00:44:45
7:13/mile
13
M
6
10K Male 14 - 17
1st
5786
Charlie Ficek
00:47:25
7:38/mile
14
M
9
10K Female 18 - 24
1st
5905
Taylor Lopez
01:01:15
9:52/mile
18
F
10
10K Male 18 - 24
1st
5775
Collin Jugler
00:40:27
6:31/mile
24
M
1
10K Female 25 - 29
1st
5853
Lauren Rawlings
00:57:32
9:16/mile
29
F
4
2nd
5808
Summer Kamal
00:57:58
9:20/mile
27
F
6
3rd
5906
Hannah Burmeister
01:01:16
9:52/mile
25
F
12
4th
5877
Sam Zaykoski
01:13:07
11:47/mile
25
F
32
10K Male 25 - 29
1st
5898
Anthony Bohner
00:54:09
8:43/mile
29
M
16
2nd
5901
Christopher Simmons
01:03:25
10:13/mile
29
M
22
10K Female 30 - 34
1st
5848
Sarah Meyers
00:59:16
9:33/mile
30
F
8
2nd
5845
Amanda Rau
01:01:15
9:52/mile
33
F
11
3rd
5910
Toni Lacombe
01:01:32
9:55/mile
34
F
13
4th
5883
Katie Sauer
01:10:00
11:17/mile
31
F
23
5th
5768
Taylor Dunaway
01:11:47
11:34/mile
34
F
26
10K Male 30 - 34
1st
5854
Felipe Martinez
00:53:27
8:37/mile
31
M
15
2nd
5794
Ryan Wolf
01:05:14
10:31/mile
34
M
24
10K Female 35 - 39
1st
5882
Mandi Rozycki
00:56:45
9:09/mile
37
F
2
2nd
5850
Courtney Hicks
00:57:38
9:17/mile
36
F
5
3rd
5879
Meng Folkes
01:06:32
10:43/mile
38
F
18
4th
5884
Andrea Lucarelli
01:09:59
11:17/mile
37
F
22
10K Male 35 - 39
1st
5844
Chris Wolf
00:46:55
7:34/mile
37
M
7
2nd
5899
John Reeves
00:52:29
8:27/mile
39
M
13
10K Female 40 - 44
1st
5915
Jill Bowen
00:53:47
8:40/mile
42
F
1
2nd
5907
Lisa Mihora
00:58:07
9:22/mile
44
F
7
3rd
5875
Rachel Kelley
01:01:50
9:58/mile
42
F
14
4th
5781
Rachel Ruthenberg
01:06:51
10:46/mile
41
F
19
5th
5912
Celeste Delap
01:12:39
11:43/mile
41
F
27
10K Male 40 - 44
1st
5878
Ashley Folkes
00:42:43
6:53/mile
42
M
3
2nd
5851
Gary Hicks
00:44:23
7:09/mile
40
M
4
3rd
5904
Robbie Raubolt
00:47:01
7:34/mile
43
M
8
4th
5841
Brent Dirks
00:48:40
7:50/mile
40
M
11
5th
5911
Neil Raymond
01:12:39
11:42/mile
41
M
29
10K Female 45 - 49
1st
5880
Jessica Sabo
00:57:28
9:16/mile
46
F
3
2nd
5778
Melissa Wiegand
01:08:59
11:07/mile
46
F
21
3rd
5914
Phoebe Moffatt
01:12:44
11:43/mile
49
F
28
4th
5773
Rashmi Sahay
01:24:59
13:42/mile
47
F
37
10K Male 45 - 49
1st
5788
Jonathan slater
00:41:08
6:37/mile
48
M
2
2nd
5902
Jimmy Serra
00:44:34
7:11/mile
46
M
5
3rd
5847
John Gawler
00:48:05
7:45/mile
49
M
10
4th
5787
Scott Ficek
00:53:09
8:34/mile
49
M
14
5th
5900
Mike Neubauer
00:54:31
8:47/mile
45
M
17
10K Female 50 - 54
1st
5903
Penny Craft
00:59:18
9:33/mile
52
F
9
2nd
5871
Lisa Lonchor
01:02:52
10:08/mile
54
F
15
3rd
5784
Stacie Stallings
01:05:39
10:35/mile
52
F
17
4th
5846
Marie Wilkens
01:12:57
11:45/mile
54
F
31
5th
5783
Carmen Fisher
02:01:15
19:33/mile
53
F
38
10K Female 55 - 59
1st
5772
Linda Hill
01:04:23
10:23/mile
59
F
16
2nd
5776
Julie Love
01:11:28
11:31/mile
59
F
25
3rd
5782
Vicki Cobb-Livingston
02:01:20
19:34/mile
59
F
39
10K Male 55 - 59
1st
5779
Paul Sadorf
00:48:47
7:52/mile
55
M
12
2nd
5785
randy briggs
00:55:01
8:52/mile
57
M
19
3rd
5842
Mark Maccherola
00:56:38
9:07/mile
55
M
20
4th
5849
Jon Clark
01:08:35
11:03/mile
57
M
25
5th
5852
David Duffley
01:09:17
11:10/mile
55
M
27
10K Female 60 - 64
1st
5843
Mary White
01:07:16
10:50/mile
60
F
20
10K Male 60 - 64
1st
5793
Scott Stephens
01:09:14
11:09/mile
60
M
26
10K Male 65 - 69
1st
5872
Dennis Mee
00:54:37
8:48/mile
67
M
18
2nd
5873
Tony Nelsen
01:03:17
10:12/mile
66
M
21
3rd
5840
Stephen Wunderlin
01:18:08
12:36/mile
69
M
33