Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Seneca Hickory Stick 5K
Lewiston, NY
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Sponsors
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
Race:
5K Run
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
18 and under
19-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70 and older
no age provided
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
973
Jennifer Liaros
00:22:27
7:14/mile
34
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
909
COREY BROWN
00:17:34
5:39/mile
30
M
1
5K Female 18 and under
1st
977
Jenette DiLaura
00:26:20
8:29/mile
18
F
5
2nd
982
Brady Hofmeyer
00:39:32
12:44/mile
17
F
39
5K Male 18 and under
1st
935
JOSEPH KILLIAN
00:21:02
6:47/mile
18
M
6
2nd
916
Max Destino
00:24:54
8:01/mile
17
M
12
5K Female 19-29
1st
988
felicia weibert
00:29:01
9:21/mile
23
F
12
2nd
913
VERONICA CROSBY
00:29:33
9:31/mile
25
F
14
3rd
917
JESSICA DICHRISTOPHER
00:30:45
9:54/mile
24
F
20
4th
908
MARY BOSTWICK
00:30:58
9:59/mile
28
F
21
5th
915
Anna Destino
00:33:04
10:39/mile
20
F
30
6th
911
MEGAN CODER
00:36:55
11:54/mile
23
F
37
7th
981
alexis hofmeyer
00:39:32
12:44/mile
19
F
40
5K Male 19-29
1st
990
Tylor Holtz
00:30:56
9:58/mile
24
M
28
2nd
969
NOAH ZYGMUNT
00:47:19
15:15/mile
28
M
37
5K Female 30-39
1st
989
Katherine Alexander
00:25:20
8:10/mile
31
F
2
2nd
906
SAVANA BEVACQUA
00:25:23
8:11/mile
33
F
3
3rd
992
ANDREA HORN
00:26:40
8:35/mile
31
F
7
4th
951
LUANNE PATTERSON
00:28:00
9:01/mile
33
F
8
5th
961
JENN STURGEON
00:28:38
9:14/mile
37
F
10
6th
925
NICKY FEOR
00:29:47
9:36/mile
36
F
16
7th
986
Stephanie Latawiec
00:30:21
9:47/mile
32
F
18
8th
987
Elizabeth Wilcox
00:30:58
9:59/mile
39
F
22
9th
968
DANA ZYGMUNT
00:31:21
10:06/mile
37
F
24
10th
984
jennifer tower
00:31:59
10:18/mile
38
F
25
5K Male 30-39
1st
991
JAMES FITZGERALD
00:18:01
5:48/mile
34
M
2
2nd
965
MATTHEW WARTA
00:19:16
6:12/mile
37
M
3
3rd
985
Matthew Latawiec
00:20:39
6:39/mile
33
M
5
4th
954
NATHAN ROBERTS
00:21:22
6:53/mile
38
M
7
5th
946
MICHAEL MOORE
00:21:43
7:00/mile
38
M
8
6th
983
Jeremy Beecher
00:24:38
7:56/mile
38
M
11
7th
899
ALEX BEVACQUA
00:25:07
8:05/mile
30
M
14
8th
914
JOSH DERDA
00:25:56
8:21/mile
36
M
17
9th
959
JASON SHULTZ
00:28:48
9:17/mile
39
M
25
10th
955
BRYAN ROTELLA
00:30:18
9:46/mile
34
M
26
970
RYAN ZYGMUNT
00:42:05
13:34/mile
38
M
35
923
CHET EMEL
00:45:30
14:40/mile
39
M
36
5K Female 40-49
1st
966
DEBORAH WIECH
00:26:26
8:31/mile
40
F
6
2nd
963
ANNA WARD
00:28:30
9:11/mile
47
F
9
3rd
934
KELLI KAMINSKA
00:28:59
9:20/mile
49
F
11
4th
960
TERRI SICA
00:29:43
9:34/mile
49
F
15
5th
912
HEIDE CORNELL
00:30:18
9:46/mile
42
F
17
6th
920
ANGELA DUFFY
00:30:34
9:51/mile
44
F
19
7th
910
MARY CLINCH
00:31:16
10:04/mile
43
F
23
8th
921
ANDREA EGOLF
00:32:08
10:21/mile
49
F
27
9th
907
KATHI BLACK
00:32:30
10:28/mile
48
F
29
10th
974
Jennifer Pokigo
00:33:34
10:49/mile
44
F
32
930
TARA HEITZENRATER
00:33:51
10:55/mile
45
F
33
936
CAREY KILLION
00:36:57
11:54/mile
42
F
38
5K Male 40-49
1st
953
JOSE QUIROS
00:19:47
6:22/mile
41
M
4
2nd
938
SCOTT KRIEGER
00:25:03
8:04/mile
48
M
13
3rd
947
BILL MOORE
00:25:31
8:13/mile
45
M
16
4th
927
KEVIN GIBBS
00:26:39
8:35/mile
44
M
18
5th
926
CARL GAYLE
00:28:40
9:14/mile
47
M
22
6th
945
CHRIS MATHEWS
00:28:45
9:16/mile
45
M
23
7th
950
MATTHEW PARKER
00:28:46
9:16/mile
43
M
24
8th
964
WALLACE WARD
00:31:41
10:12/mile
47
M
29
5K Female 50-59
1st
976
kathy Reynolds
00:25:31
8:13/mile
50
F
4
2nd
948
Ann More
00:32:01
10:19/mile
56
F
26
3rd
958
CATHLEEN SHANAHAN
00:32:16
10:24/mile
55
F
28
4th
931
MICHELE HUMMEL
00:34:50
11:13/mile
53
F
34
5th
933
LISA JONES
00:35:42
11:30/mile
53
F
35
6th
918
KRISTEN DROZDZAK
00:50:55
16:25/mile
53
F
42
5K Male 50-59
1st
922
WALTER ELIZALDE
00:22:58
7:24/mile
51
M
9
2nd
978
John DiLaura
00:23:44
7:39/mile
54
M
10
3rd
924
Lou Faery
00:28:22
9:08/mile
56
M
21
4th
962
ROBERT VANDERWERF
00:34:46
11:12/mile
51
M
30
5th
949
KURT O'POLKA
00:35:28
11:26/mile
54
M
32
6th
940
HARVEY LEWIS
00:39:48
12:50/mile
52
M
33
7th
972
todd Caskey
00:50:56
16:25/mile
51
M
39
5K Female 60-69
1st
979
Maryanne Schneegold
00:29:12
9:24/mile
60
F
13
2nd
919
Tina Marie Drumm
00:33:06
10:40/mile
61
F
31
3rd
928
JOAN GOLDA
00:35:57
11:35/mile
60
F
36
4th
941
CONNIE LOZINSKY
00:40:55
13:11/mile
60
F
41
5K Male 60-69
1st
939
TOM LEPAGE
00:25:19
8:09/mile
61
M
15
2nd
897
MIKE BEATO
00:27:05
8:44/mile
62
M
19
3rd
975
Tom Wilson
00:27:19
8:48/mile
65
M
20
4th
896
LOUIS BADOLATO
00:30:27
9:49/mile
66
M
27
5th
952
Jim Pedlow
00:40:54
13:11/mile
66
M
34
5K Female 70 and older
1st
980
Edye Radice
00:51:03
16:27/mile
81
F
43
5K Male 70 and older
1st
971
ED RUSSELL
00:35:12
11:21/mile
76
M
31
2nd
929
Paul Hassall
00:48:39
15:41/mile
71
M
38