Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Seneca Hickory Stick Summer Sizzler (Race #2)
Lewiston, NY
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Sponsors
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
Race:
5K Run
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 and under
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75 and older
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
368
MOLLY CHIARELLA
00:24:55
8:02/mile
15
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
386
MICHAEL PURINTON
00:19:52
6:24/mile
30
M
1
5K Male 15-19
1st
397
AARON WEICH
00:22:27
7:14/mile
17
M
4
2nd
966
teddy lee
00:25:41
8:17/mile
17
M
11
3rd
364
EVAN BOWMAN
00:26:29
8:32/mile
15
M
13
5K Female 25-29
1st
369
SHANNON CLOUGH
00:26:08
8:25/mile
29
F
3
2nd
363
Mary Bostwick
00:26:10
8:26/mile
27
F
4
3rd
373
EVE FORD
00:29:43
9:35/mile
29
F
10
5K Male 25-29
1st
399
NOAH ZYGMUNT
00:50:36
16:19/mile
27
M
29
5K Female 30-34
1st
366
ALEXANDRIA BUNGO
00:34:29
11:07/mile
30
F
19
5K Male 30-34
1st
213
JEREMY KRUPSKI
00:26:03
8:23/mile
31
M
12
2nd
385
ZACHARY NYKIEL
00:34:29
11:07/mile
32
M
25
5K Female 35-39
1st
961
Jennifer Tower
00:26:04
8:24/mile
37
F
2
2nd
962
Nichole Tubiolo
00:28:41
9:14/mile
38
F
7
3rd
400
DANA RAE ZYGMUNT
00:29:47
9:36/mile
36
F
11
4th
365
Elisabeth Brauza-Hughes
00:32:01
10:19/mile
36
F
17
5K Male 35-39
1st
381
SHAUN MARTIN
00:21:11
6:49/mile
38
M
2
2nd
380
JUSTIN MALYS
00:23:39
7:37/mile
36
M
7
3rd
393
DENNIS SINCEBAUGH
00:25:01
8:04/mile
37
M
10
4th
383
CHRIS MATTICE
00:29:19
9:27/mile
35
M
16
5th
374
BRAD HAGEN
00:29:19
9:27/mile
35
M
17
6th
390
Tigh Savage
00:36:26
11:45/mile
37
M
26
5K Female 40-44
1st
376
JOSEPHINE HOWARD
00:26:56
8:41/mile
42
F
5
2nd
370
HEIDE CORNELL
00:29:30
9:30/mile
41
F
9
3rd
394
LIBERTY SNYDER
00:30:53
9:57/mile
41
F
13
4th
967
Jennifer Lamanna
00:31:09
10:02/mile
44
F
15
5th
377
STACY KNOTT
00:39:18
12:40/mile
44
F
22
5K Male 40-44
1st
367
PETER CARMINA
00:21:16
6:51/mile
44
M
3
2nd
359
DENNIS ABRAMAITYS
00:24:55
8:02/mile
43
M
9
3rd
382
CHRIS MATHEWS
00:33:02
10:39/mile
44
M
23
5K Female 45-49
1st
392
TERRI SICA
00:28:02
9:02/mile
48
F
6
2nd
965
CAROLYN LEE
00:31:33
10:10/mile
48
F
16
3rd
361
Rene Becht
00:35:06
11:19/mile
48
F
20
5K Male 45-49
1st
963
john wayda
00:23:15
7:29/mile
45
M
5
2nd
951
Paul Filipski
00:23:49
7:40/mile
48
M
8
3rd
968
jeffrey pyskaty
00:28:42
9:15/mile
48
M
14
4th
230
Mark Abramaitys
00:30:37
9:52/mile
47
M
20
5th
395
SCOTT STEPIEN
00:31:32
10:10/mile
48
M
22
5K Female 50-54
1st
391
CATHLEEN SHANAHAN
00:30:32
9:50/mile
54
F
12
2nd
964
PATTY WAGNER
00:38:52
12:32/mile
53
F
21
5K Male 50-54
1st
296
walt Elizalde
00:23:20
7:31/mile
50
M
6
2nd
398
STEVEN WOOLNOUGH
00:29:13
9:25/mile
53
M
15
5K Female 55-59
1st
384
Ann More
00:29:05
9:22/mile
55
F
8
2nd
379
PAULA LESZAK
00:31:03
10:00/mile
58
F
14
5K Male 55-59
1st
362
WILLIAM BERARD III
00:30:03
9:41/mile
57
M
19
2nd
378
JOHN LESZAK
00:54:35
17:36/mile
59
M
30
5K Female 60-64
1st
371
Tina Marie Drumm
00:33:03
10:39/mile
60
F
18
5K Male 60-64
1st
215
Don Bowman
00:34:08
11:00/mile
62
M
24
5K Male 65-69
1st
372
CARL FORD
00:29:43
9:35/mile
66
M
18
2nd
396
DONALD WATTS
00:38:58
12:34/mile
67
M
27
5K Male 70-74
1st
375
Paul Hassall
00:45:37
14:42/mile
70
M
28
5K Female 75 and older
1st
387
Edye Radice
00:44:11
14:14/mile
80
F
23
5K Male 75 and older
1st
389
Ed Russell
00:31:14
10:04/mile
75
M
21