Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Red Moon Trail Run
Mount Pleasant, MI
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
Race:
Red Moon Trail Run 5K
Red Moon Trail Run 10K
Red Moon Trail Run 25K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
1-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70 and Over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
25K Overall Females
1st
538
BRANDY SHUMAKER
02:12:17
8:32/mile
40
F
2nd
535
LACEY SAPKIEWICZ
02:15:57
8:46/mile
36
F
3rd
544
LAURA SWENSON
02:18:11
8:54/mile
46
F
25K Overall Males
1st
506
DAVID COLLIER
01:38:26
50
M
2nd
540
KEVIN SPICER-TORRES
01:39:50
6:26/mile
21
M
3rd
525
BOB MILLER
01:40:30
6:29/mile
45
M
25K Female 20-24
1st
515
ELLEN GREEN
02:55:04
11:17/mile
23
F
25K Female 25-29
1st
531
TAYLOR RISCH
02:23:07
9:13/mile
26
F
25K Male 25-29
1st
546
ADAM TERWILLEGAR
01:42:06
6:35/mile
25
M
2nd
500
VANCE ARRINGTON
02:06:45
8:10/mile
28
M
3rd
505
CODY CLARK
02:39:33
10:17/mile
26
M
25K Female 30-34
1st
533
SAMANTHA ROENICKE
02:24:19
9:18/mile
31
F
2nd
551
JESSICA WELTON
02:31:44
9:47/mile
33
F
3rd
532
HEATHER RITCHIE
02:40:33
10:21/mile
32
F
25K Male 30-34
1st
534
ANTONIO ROMANO
02:16:34
8:48/mile
31
M
2nd
552
TRAVIS ZAJKOWSKI
02:43:24
10:32/mile
33
M
3rd
524
CODY MADLEM
02:56:42
11:23/mile
33
M
25K Female 35-39
1st
543
MELANIE SULLIVAN
02:42:20
10:28/mile
39
F
2nd
509
KRISANN DEZEEUW
02:44:27
10:36/mile
36
F
3rd
553
CRYSTAL PARKER
02:45:43
10:41/mile
39
F
25K Male 35-39
1st
554
GIOVANI CHIMBO
01:53:20
7:18/mile
37
M
2nd
555
JASON KERR
01:59:08
7:41/mile
38
M
3rd
510
BRAD DURKEE
02:05:27
8:05/mile
38
M
25K Female 40-44
1st
502
AMY BREGE
02:38:36
10:13/mile
42
F
2nd
517
AMY HAYES
02:42:58
10:30/mile
40
F
3rd
526
JESSICA MODLIN
02:52:55
11:09/mile
40
F
25K Male 40-44
1st
514
MATT FRAZIER
01:49:09
7:02/mile
40
M
2nd
508
JOSEPH DEWITT
02:28:13
9:33/mile
40
M
3rd
541
TRAVIS STEINKA
02:32:53
9:51/mile
41
M
25K Female 45-49
1st
557
JUANITA RIVERA
02:29:47
9:39/mile
48
F
2nd
501
JENNIFER AYERS
03:07:35
12:06/mile
47
F
25K Male 45-49
1st
528
TIM NELSON
02:01:21
7:49/mile
49
M
2nd
556
ROGER YOB
02:02:42
7:54/mile
48
M
3rd
550
MARCUS WASILEVICH
02:31:11
9:45/mile
45
M
25K Female 50-54
1st
548
RENEE TOMA
02:35:32
10:02/mile
53
F
25K Male 50-54
1st
503
DAVID BUTLER
02:30:41
9:43/mile
54
M
2nd
547
MICHAEL TOMA
02:35:32
10:02/mile
54
M
3rd
507
RONALD DASZKIEWICZ
02:38:43
10:14/mile
54
M
25K Male 55-59
1st
549
JEFFREY WAGNER
02:08:06
8:15/mile
56
M
25K Female 60-64
1st
542
MARY STUNER
03:29:01
13:29/mile
61
F