Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Red Moon Trail Run
Mount Pleasant, MI
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
Race:
Red Moon Trail Run 5K
Red Moon Trail Run 15K
Red Moon Trail Run 25K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
1-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70 and Over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
144
MADISON WITTBRODT
00:25:08
8:06/mile
16
F
1
2nd
180
Micah James Klingbed
00:26:31
8:33/mile
17
F
2
3rd
77
AMANDA LUEDERS
00:26:42
8:36/mile
34
F
3
5K Overall Males
1st
134
NICOLAS TREVINO
00:16:36
5:21/mile
17
M
1
2nd
139
RHYS WAZNY
00:19:10
6:10/mile
16
M
2
3rd
159
Zach Corwin
00:20:11
6:30/mile
16
M
3
5K Female 1-14
1st
26
ADELINE DOYLE
00:29:36
9:32/mile
11
F
14
2nd
157
Elizabeth Corwin
00:37:59
12:14/mile
11
F
45
3rd
162
Emma Martin
00:41:37
13:25/mile
9
F
58
5K Male 1-14
1st
16
KALEB CASLER
00:26:45
8:37/mile
12
M
20
2nd
175
Easton Day
00:28:27
9:10/mile
11
M
26
3rd
57
OWEN HOLMAN
00:32:48
10:34/mile
11
M
38
5K Female 15-19
1st
61
MAIAH JEZAK
00:37:04
11:57/mile
17
F
40
2nd
62
SHERIDAN JOHNSTON
00:37:04
11:57/mile
16
F
41
3rd
148
ALEXANDREA ZIEGLER
00:39:16
12:39/mile
15
F
49
5K Male 15-19
1st
165
Ian Schoenmeyer
00:21:42
6:59/mile
15
M
5
2nd
174
Tanner Wilkins
00:21:51
7:02/mile
16
M
6
3rd
99
CARSON PENNY
00:23:53
7:42/mile
15
M
11
5K Female 20-24
1st
104
SAMANTHA PRUETER
00:27:07
8:44/mile
24
F
4
2nd
160
Michelle Graczyk
00:27:09
8:45/mile
23
F
5
3rd
66
LAURA KELLY
00:33:02
10:39/mile
24
F
21
5K Female 25-29
1st
65
CLAIRE KAISLER
00:27:17
8:47/mile
28
F
6
2nd
85
KELSI MCALISTER
00:27:18
8:48/mile
25
F
7
3rd
188
Stephanie McMall
00:27:30
8:52/mile
27
F
8
5K Male 25-29
1st
126
SCOTT SZCZEPANIK
00:25:26
8:12/mile
29
M
18
2nd
187
Dustin Nothelfer
00:27:29
8:51/mile
25
M
22
3rd
8
DOMINIQUE BOUAVICHITH
00:32:25
10:27/mile
25
M
35
5K Female 30-34
1st
78
SHAY LUPTOWSKI
00:34:59
11:16/mile
32
F
30
2nd
129
STEPHANIE TANNER
00:35:11
11:20/mile
30
F
32
3rd
30
ATEA DUSO
00:38:48
12:30/mile
30
F
48
5K Male 30-34
1st
1
JASON ALDRICH
00:22:19
7:11/mile
33
M
7
2nd
50
DREW HAUCK
00:23:09
7:27/mile
31
M
9
3rd
184
Chad VanSlembrouck
00:24:02
7:44/mile
31
M
13
5K Female 35-39
1st
55
NIKKI HOERAUF
00:32:37
10:49/mile
35
F
19
2nd
122
ANDREA STICKEL
00:33:13
10:42/mile
37
F
22
3rd
166
Mindy Lehto
00:33:58
10:57/mile
37
F
25
5K Male 35-39
1st
153
Matt Schroeder
00:22:21
7:12/mile
36
M
8
2nd
73
DONALD LESLIE
00:32:10
10:22/mile
35
M
34
3rd
169
Matt Yonkey
00:40:42
13:07/mile
35
M
57
5K Female 40-44
1st
171
Dawn Wisniewski
00:28:49
9:17/mile
43
F
11
2nd
69
JULIE KOZAN
00:29:16
9:26/mile
40
F
12
3rd
111
JENNIFER SAMUELSON
00:29:17
9:26/mile
42
F
13
5K Male 40-44
1st
127
CHRISTOPHER SZESZULSKI
00:20:55
6:44/mile
42
M
4
2nd
81
BRIAN MARTIN
00:23:34
7:35/mile
44
M
10
3rd
41
CHAD FOWLER
00:24:50
8:00/mile
43
M
14
5K Female 45-49
1st
101
WENDY PIASENTIN
00:34:42
11:11/mile
45
F
27
2nd
150
Debra Cummings
00:36:14
11:41/mile
49
F
36
3rd
87
TAMARA MCGOVERN
00:37:47
12:11/mile
47
F
44
5K Male 45-49
1st
105
GARY RAPELJE
00:23:57
7:43/mile
48
M
12
2nd
6
ERIK BARNARD
00:27:46
8:57/mile
45
M
23
3rd
103
GREG PIRTLE
00:33:02
10:39/mile
49
M
39
5K Female 50-54
1st
131
KAREN THOMPSON
00:33:51
10:54/mile
52
F
23
2nd
107
JODIE REECE
00:36:04
11:37/mile
53
F
34
3rd
163
Diana Bryan
00:36:12
11:40/mile
53
F
35
5K Male 50-54
1st
72
MICHAEL LARSON
00:25:10
8:06/mile
54
M
15
2nd
156
James Corwin
00:27:05
8:44/mile
50
M
21
3rd
88
TERRY JOE MELCHOR
00:29:47
9:36/mile
54
M
30
5K Female 55-59
1st
79
DIANE MACKAY
00:28:00
9:01/mile
56
F
9
2nd
95
MARY MURPHY
00:32:09
10:21/mile
58
F
18
3rd
67
JEANNE KLINE
00:36:28
11:45/mile
56
F
37
5K Male 55-59
1st
170
Cary Huntoon
00:29:50
9:37/mile
57
M
31
2nd
38
JOHN FERRELL
00:34:25
11:05/mile
56
M
45
3rd
75
TODD LESLIE
00:43:20
13:58/mile
56
M
59
5K Female 60-64
1st
178
Robin Shaffer
00:28:13
9:05/mile
62
F
10
2nd
23
DALENE DECKER
00:40:03
12:55/mile
63
F
54
3rd
33
LINDA DUTCHER
00:48:02
15:29/mile
62
F
73
5K Male 60-64
1st
80
PATRICK MANNING
00:28:52
9:18/mile
63
M
27
2nd
82
RUSSELL MARTIN
00:31:00
9:59/mile
64
M
32
3rd
64
ROBERT JONES
00:34:07
11:00/mile
64
M
42
5K Female 65-69
1st
92
PAT MORLEY
00:46:43
15:04/mile
67
F
69
5K Male 65-69
1st
93
RON MORLEY
00:46:43
15:04/mile
68
M
64
5K Female 70 and Over
1st
182
Sue Johnson
00:52:02
16:46/mile
72
F
83
5K Male 70 and Over
1st
142
PAUL WESTBERG
00:37:47
12:11/mile
70
M
50