Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Bighorn Trail Run
Dayton, WY
About
Participants
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Race:
18M
100M
32M
52M
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
9 AND UNDER
10-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70-79
80 AND OVER
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
18M Overall Females
1st
1148
ANA BROWN
02:30:31.3
8:21/mile
30
F
1
2nd
1153
MAGGIE BURNS
02:35:14.7
8:37/mile
32
F
2
3rd
1411
SHANNON SEPULVEDA
02:50:00.5
9:26/mile
37
F
3
18M Overall Males
1st
1490
JOE WILSON
02:00:07.6
6:40/mile
43
M
1
2nd
1505
BRANDON JOHNSON
02:02:01.7
6:46/mile
31
M
2
3rd
1439
LEVI TAYLOR
02:03:03.3
6:50/mile
18
M
3
18M Female 19 & Under
1st
1222
Maria Foster
03:18:55.0
11:03/mile
14
F
18
2nd
1296
LOGYN KLEBE
03:46:54.5
12:36/mile
13
F
44
3rd
1321
Hannah Mark
03:50:47.1
12:49/mile
17
F
50
18M Male 19 & Under
1st
1439
LEVI TAYLOR
02:03:03.3
6:50/mile
18
M
3
2nd
1437
CORBYN SVEC
02:32:34.3
8:28/mile
13
M
9
3rd
1502
JACKSON ZABEL
02:42:53.8
9:02/mile
16
M
12
18M Female 20-29
1st
1136
DEMITRA BLYTHE
02:58:03.0
9:53/mile
28
F
5
2nd
1600
KARA FRANCIS
03:04:55.1
10:16/mile
26
F
8
3rd
1403
CATHERINE SCHMIDT
03:07:58.5
10:26/mile
28
F
10
18M Male 20-29
1st
1137
TODD BLYTHE
02:14:21.6
7:27/mile
28
M
4
2nd
1375
CARTER RAINES
02:24:53.4
8:02/mile
29
M
7
3rd
1452
Murray Townsend
02:53:13.8
9:37/mile
24
M
15
18M Female 30-39
1st
1148
ANA BROWN
02:30:31.3
8:21/mile
30
F
1
2nd
1153
MAGGIE BURNS
02:35:14.7
8:37/mile
32
F
2
3rd
1411
SHANNON SEPULVEDA
02:50:00.5
9:26/mile
37
F
3
18M Male 30-39
1st
1505
BRANDON JOHNSON
02:02:01.7
6:46/mile
31
M
2
2nd
1219
KC Fiedler
02:17:43.9
7:39/mile
31
M
5
3rd
1251
BIRCH HARADEN
02:17:45.0
7:39/mile
31
M
6
18M Female 40-49
1st
1333
TIKI MCDANIEL
02:59:34.0
9:58/mile
47
F
6
2nd
1213
JANET ERICKSON
03:01:48.7
10:06/mile
41
F
7
3rd
1323
KARI MARLEY
03:12:20.3
10:41/mile
40
F
14
18M Male 40-49
1st
1490
JOE WILSON
02:00:07.6
6:40/mile
43
M
1
2nd
1353
CHRISTIAN NEWTON
02:39:28.4
8:51/mile
40
M
10
3rd
1206
Richard Dudman
02:53:48.9
9:39/mile
49
M
16
18M Female 50-59
1st
1389
Diane Roman
03:13:38.1
10:45/mile
58
F
15
2nd
1211
MELIS EDWARDS
03:50:14.5
12:47/mile
52
F
48
3rd
1320
DEBORAH MALTERS
03:59:37.7
13:18/mile
51
F
59
18M Male 50-59
1st
1334
Mike McLemore
03:24:41.5
11:22/mile
59
M
40
2nd
1210
Jeffery Edstrom
03:39:11.2
12:10/mile
52
M
48
3rd
1242
gene griffin
03:39:11.8
12:10/mile
54
M
49
18M Female 60-69
1st
1406
linda schwamb
03:31:54.8
11:46/mile
65
F
29
2nd
1388
Cindy Rogers
03:57:54.3
13:13/mile
61
F
58
3rd
1112
DEBORAH ASKEW
04:04:49.1
13:36/mile
61
F
63
18M Male 60-69
1st
1123
Patrick Baumann
03:07:08.7
10:23/mile
62
M
28
2nd
1128
Scott Bentzen
03:35:53.6
11:59/mile
66
M
44
3rd
1182
Larry Cross
03:43:59.0
12:26/mile
65
M
57
18M Male 70-79
1st
1104
JERRY ANDERSON
06:33:04.9
21:50/mile
70
M
130
2nd
1291
CHARLES KELSEY
06:42:36.6
22:22/mile
71
M
131