Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
POP Turkey Trot 5k & 1-Mile Fun Run/Walk
Libertyville, IL
About
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
Race:
Prince of Peace Turkey Trot 5k
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
9 & Under
10-14
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70 & Over
Age Not Provided
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Female 9 & Under
1st
2347
HANNAH SALBILLA
00:29:49
9:36/mile
9
F
12
2nd
2421
Kid Klassey
00:30:21
9:47/mile
8
F
14
3rd
2252
BRAILYN ALBANESE
00:33:58
10:57/mile
8
F
29
5k Male 9 & Under
1st
2331
KEEGAN NEISEN
00:27:05
8:44/mile
9
M
16
2nd
2419
Kid Morris
00:33:33
10:49/mile
8
M
31
3rd
2375
NOAH WEIDEMAN
00:43:03
13:53/mile
9
M
43
5k Female 10-14
1st
2367
NOELLE WALDSCHMIDT
00:24:40
7:57/mile
13
F
1
2nd
2301
LIA D’AMORE
00:26:02
8:23/mile
12
F
3
3rd
2251
ADELYN ALBANESE
00:29:48
9:36/mile
10
F
11
5k Male 10-14
1st
2412
Nathan Fatitch
00:20:14
6:31/mile
14
M
2
2nd
2344
BLAKE SALBILLA
00:23:02
7:25/mile
11
M
4
3rd
2380
TYLER MILLER
00:24:34
7:55/mile
12
M
7
5k Female 15-19
1st
2411
Leah Cousineau
00:33:17
10:44/mile
16
F
24
2nd
2350
AMELIA SHINGLE
00:33:19
10:44/mile
16
F
25
3rd
2368
STEPHANIE WALDSCHMIDT
00:33:48
10:53/mile
17
F
28
5k Male 15-19
1st
2414
Ben Johnson
00:18:51
6:04/mile
17
M
1
2nd
2366
ERIC WALDSCHMIDT
00:25:00
8:03/mile
15
M
9
5k Female 20-29
1st
2388
KATHERINE DUBICKI
00:32:01
10:19/mile
24
F
20
2nd
2258
JESSICA BERLINGHOF
00:34:47
11:13/mile
27
F
33
3rd
2387
SHANNON CASEY
00:36:32
11:47/mile
25
F
34
5k Male 20-29
1st
2424
Guillermo Arizena
00:25:52
8:20/mile
29
M
12
2nd
2257
CHRISTOPHER BERLINGHOF
00:38:21
12:22/mile
29
M
38
5k Female 30-39
1st
2282
KAREN COLE
00:25:05
8:05/mile
39
F
2
2nd
2395
JACQUELINE S TILLMAN
00:27:40
8:55/mile
37
F
6
3rd
2389
GEORGIA MATTHEWS
00:29:09
9:23/mile
35
F
9
5k Male 30-39
1st
2349
DAVID SHERMAN
00:23:28
7:34/mile
35
M
5
2nd
2292
SAMUEL CRUZ
00:28:55
9:19/mile
38
M
21
3rd
2261
Adam Blatt
00:40:15
12:58/mile
38
M
40
5k Female 40-49
1st
2415
Patricia Melgoza
00:26:50
8:39/mile
40
F
4
2nd
2302
STACY DELEON
00:30:42
9:54/mile
49
F
17
3rd
2417
Sandra Morris
00:31:36
10:11/mile
46
F
19
5k Male 40-49
1st
2390
KEVIN FORD
00:25:12
8:07/mile
45
M
10
2nd
2254
RICHARD ALBANESE
00:25:50
8:19/mile
45
M
11
3rd
2322
JEFF KING
00:26:58
8:41/mile
41
M
14
5k Female 50-59
1st
2321
BETH KALISH
00:27:04
8:43/mile
50
F
5
2nd
2413
Maureen Hunt
00:28:43
9:15/mile
53
F
8
3rd
2263
SUSANNE BOYLE
00:29:51
9:37/mile
57
F
13
5k Male 50-59
1st
2410
Kurt Hacke
00:21:21
6:53/mile
55
M
3
2nd
2327
DANIEL LIDAWER
00:24:06
7:46/mile
58
M
6
3rd
2329
THOMAS NAGELHOUT
00:27:45
8:57/mile
51
M
18
5k Female 60-69
1st
2334
SUSAN OLSON
00:28:11
9:05/mile
60
F
7
2nd
2304
ROSEMARY DENISON
00:30:29
9:49/mile
63
F
16
3rd
2378
MARGARET KOECK
00:51:32
16:37/mile
69
F
51
5k Male 60-69
1st
2303
JOHN DENISON
00:26:16
8:28/mile
64
M
13
2nd
2394
JOE MADRID
00:27:38
8:54/mile
60
M
17
3rd
2396
DENNIS SATHOFF
00:30:25
9:48/mile
63
M
28
5k Female 70 & Over
1st
2290
VALERIA CREVIER
00:48:01
15:29/mile
71
F
49
5k Male 70 & Over
1st
2409
Bill Stall
00:32:50
10:35/mile
74
M
30
2nd
2305
RICHARD ELMORE
00:51:29
16:36/mile
75
M
50