Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Hypnotic Donut Dash
Dallas, TX
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2016
2015
Race:
Hypnotic Donut Dash 5k
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
12 and Under
13 to 15
16 to 19
20 to 24
25 to 29
30 to 34
35 to 39
40 to 44
45 to 49
50 to 54
55 to 59
60 to 64
65 to 69
70 to74
75 plus
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Females
1st
398
Tracie Akerhielm
00:17:32
5:39/mile
33
F
1
5k Overall Males
1st
397
Jeff Ball
00:15:42
5:03/mile
26
M
1
5k Female Masters
1st
2
Vicky Welch
00:21:11
6:49/mile
42
F
4
5k Male Masters
1st
1211
Thomas Frame
00:17:24
5:36/mile
40
M
3
5k Female 12 and Under
1st
1718
Patty Arellano
00:29:42
9:34/mile
10
F
104
2nd
348
Alyssa McCabe
00:30:06
9:42/mile
9
F
113
3rd
1600
Kira Bell
00:30:28
9:49/mile
12
F
126
5k Male 12 and Under
1st
1459
Cullen McCaleb
00:22:16
7:10/mile
12
M
30
2nd
1703
Finn Boylan
00:22:34
7:16/mile
10
M
36
3rd
12
Ryan Brown
00:24:42
7:57/mile
10
M
67
5k Female 13 to 15
1st
1464
Niamh McKinney
00:22:33
7:16/mile
14
F
7
2nd
1035
Veronica Ritz
00:24:13
7:48/mile
15
F
17
3rd
1675
Lola De Los Santos
00:24:36
7:56/mile
14
F
20
5k Male 13 to 15
1st
742
Tyler Sewell
00:17:37
5:40/mile
14
M
5
2nd
447
Robert Shipman IV
00:22:08
7:08/mile
13
M
29
3rd
1214
Collin Katz
00:23:41
7:38/mile
13
M
51
5k Female 16 to 19
1st
1283
Emily Kidwell
00:29:15
9:26/mile
19
F
87
2nd
1282
Lindsey Smothers
00:32:01
10:19/mile
19
F
171
3rd
1708
Annah Sharp
00:32:05
10:20/mile
19
F
173
5k Male 16 to 19
1st
1629
nate hoppe
00:18:40
6:01/mile
17
M
7
2nd
476
andrew blodgett
00:27:19
8:48/mile
17
M
119
3rd
966
Caleb Roberts
00:28:10
9:05/mile
16
M
129
5k Female 20 to 24
1st
221
Taylor Ellis
00:22:50
7:21/mile
22
F
8
2nd
903
Katherine Waken
00:24:11
7:47/mile
24
F
15
3rd
355
Michelle Gonzalez
00:24:19
7:50/mile
24
F
18
5k Male 20 to 24
1st
904
Matt Waken
00:20:28
6:36/mile
24
M
14
2nd
1728
Omar Plata
00:20:51
6:43/mile
24
M
18
3rd
923
Alonso Montiel
00:21:04
6:47/mile
21
M
21
5k Female 25 to 29
1st
1444
Lindsay Talley
00:20:59
6:45/mile
29
F
2
2nd
1399
Farrell Tobolowsky
00:24:49
8:00/mile
28
F
23
3rd
1266
Kailee Covington
00:24:54
8:01/mile
27
F
25
5k Male 25 to 29
1st
1608
Matt Inch
00:17:24
5:36/mile
27
M
4
2nd
1210
Joseph Kilianski
00:18:20
5:54/mile
27
M
6
3rd
432
Jacob Carrillo
00:18:57
6:06/mile
29
M
8
5k Female 30 to 34
1st
367
Lisa Sacerio
00:21:02
6:46/mile
31
F
3
2nd
479
Julie Meyer
00:22:55
7:23/mile
31
F
9
3rd
267
Erin Davis
00:23:32
7:35/mile
31
F
11
5k Male 30 to 34
1st
1294
Geoff Gideon
00:20:20
6:33/mile
31
M
11
2nd
369
Luke Reppa
00:21:44
7:00/mile
34
M
26
3rd
962
Garrett Winder
00:21:53
7:03/mile
30
M
28
5k Female 35 to 39
1st
1359
Kimberly Richards
00:21:18
6:52/mile
35
F
5
2nd
744
Heather Weimer
00:23:02
7:25/mile
36
F
10
3rd
1379
Katie Cummings
00:24:00
7:44/mile
38
F
14
5k Male 35 to 39
1st
1076
Joel Watson
00:16:39
5:22/mile
37
M
2
2nd
1311
PJ Mcguire
00:20:59
6:45/mile
35
M
19
3rd
378
France Nielson
00:21:02
6:46/mile
35
M
20
5k Female 40 to 44
1st
327
Lisa Hyne
00:23:34
7:35/mile
41
F
12
2nd
1395
Amy Barbour
00:25:09
8:06/mile
43
F
28
3rd
920
Christine Owens
00:25:23
8:11/mile
44
F
29
5k Male 40 to 44
1st
1224
Robert Redd
00:19:58
6:26/mile
40
M
9
2nd
1533
Michael Hale
00:20:22
6:34/mile
43
M
13
3rd
15
Royce Resoso
00:20:39
6:39/mile
43
M
17
5k Female 45 to 49
1st
1300
Sheryl Thrash
00:21:32
6:56/mile
47
F
6
2nd
420
Sherry Osier
00:24:30
7:53/mile
48
F
19
3rd
213
Susie Brunel
00:26:00
8:23/mile
48
F
34
5k Male 45 to 49
1st
1299
Chris Roper
00:20:29
6:36/mile
47
M
15
2nd
275
Kelly Hayley
00:21:38
6:58/mile
45
M
24
3rd
1701
Jeff Boylan
00:22:17
7:11/mile
49
M
32
5k Female 50 to 54
1st
341
Jane Henn
00:23:45
7:39/mile
51
F
13
2nd
319
Faith Duffin
00:24:50
8:00/mile
51
F
24
3rd
1216
Elizabeth Cholerton
00:24:57
8:02/mile
54
F
26
5k Male 50 to 54
1st
1240
Tim Tomlinson
00:22:16
7:10/mile
53
M
31
2nd
1301
Jimmie Thrash
00:22:58
7:24/mile
50
M
41
3rd
1909
Todd McCaleb
00:24:25
7:52/mile
52
M
63
5k Female 55 to 59
1st
1452
Denise Brown
00:26:30
8:32/mile
56
F
45
2nd
1058
Lauren Novak
00:32:24
10:26/mile
59
F
182
3rd
1440
Debbie Boone
00:32:31
10:29/mile
55
F
189
5k Male 55 to 59
1st
27
Reginald Wilson
00:23:25
7:33/mile
55
M
44
2nd
385
Jeff Sheldon
00:25:29
8:13/mile
55
M
83
3rd
1394
Matt Barbour
00:26:06
8:25/mile
55
M
94
5k Female 60 to 64
1st
146
Jerri Hixson
00:29:59
9:40/mile
62
F
109
2nd
1088
Erminia Castro
00:31:48
10:15/mile
64
F
165
3rd
724
Sally Hillin
00:37:19
12:02/mile
62
F
315
5k Male 60 to 64
1st
1468
Tim Lillick
00:24:37
7:56/mile
60
M
66
2nd
1040
Larry Kaplan
00:25:51
8:20/mile
63
M
91
3rd
297
Dave Hanna
00:37:21
12:02/mile
64
M
262
5k Female 65 to 69
1st
1017
Patricia Gage
00:39:22
12:41/mile
67
F
346
2nd
115
Gayle Hardy
00:47:27
15:18/mile
65
F
512
3rd
162
Ida Rodriguez
00:54:12
17:28/mile
67
F
619
5k Male 65 to 69
1st
1433
George DHemecourt
00:26:52
8:39/mile
67
M
112
2nd
1187
martin torres
00:59:01
19:02/mile
66
M
407
5k Female 70 to74
1st
1271
Vicki Weber
00:47:29
15:18/mile
71
F
513
2nd
464
Cindy Crawshaw
00:51:40
16:39/mile
73
F
585
5k Male 70 to74
1st
709
Doug Gilpin
00:28:08
9:04/mile
73
M
126
2nd
1426
Al Ellis
00:36:16
11:41/mile
73
M
254
3rd
163
Bill Rodriguez
00:44:10
14:14/mile
74
M
336
5k Male 75 plus
1st
1264
Duncan Campbell
00:38:27
38:26/mile
75
M
41
2nd
324
Nelson Spencer
00:41:49
13:29/mile
76
M
317