Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Tuscarora Nation 10K Run & 2.5M Run/Walk
Lewiston, NY
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Race:
Tuscarora 10K Run
Tuscarora 2.5 Mile Run/Walk
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 and Under
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 and older
NO AGE PROVIDED
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
2.5M Overall Females
1st
671
HAYLEY RICHBART
00:19:18
7:43/mile
19
F
1
2nd
617
OLIVIA CINQUINO
00:21:26
8:34/mile
15
F
2
3rd
711
Iris Curtis
00:22:04
8:49/mile
18
F
3
2.5M Overall Males
1st
644
DAVID KENNEDY
00:16:40
6:39/mile
61
M
1
2nd
736
Charles Rickard
00:18:06
7:14/mile
12
M
2
3rd
672
ZACHARY RICHBART
00:18:50
7:31/mile
15
M
3
2.5M Female 14 and Under
1st
713
Emma Baker-Terhaar
00:22:32
9:00/mile
14
F
4
2nd
611
Gabrielle Capton
00:22:32
9:00/mile
14
F
5
3rd
782
Nina Hamby
00:23:55
9:33/mile
11
F
8
4th
717
Lexi Bissell
00:30:34
12:13/mile
10
F
15
5th
767
Lena Lecher
00:31:17
12:30/mile
6
F
16
6th
766
Isobella Lecher
00:34:28
13:46/mile
8
F
25
2.5M Male 14 and Under
1st
699
Connor Green
00:19:46
7:54/mile
13
M
4
2nd
776
Maddex Clarke
00:23:06
9:14/mile
5
M
6
3rd
745
Dalton Gromoll
00:29:07
11:38/mile
12
M
11
4th
612
Ezekiel Capton
00:29:11
11:40/mile
14
M
12
5th
669
Isaac Ramirez
00:31:25
12:33/mile
12
M
15
6th
755
Jack Anderson
00:32:51
13:08/mile
8
M
16
7th
728
Andre Clause
00:33:31
13:24/mile
12
M
18
8th
763
Toby Pineda
00:42:38
17:02/mile
4
M
23
2.5M Female 15-19
1st
637
ANABEL GUTIERREZ
00:42:39
17:03/mile
18
F
34
2.5M Male 15-19
1st
714
Michael Brown
00:21:25
8:33/mile
15
M
5
2.5M Female 20-24
1st
774
Connie Sawatis
00:33:17
13:18/mile
21
F
23
2.5M Female 25-29
1st
771
Jenna Macaulay
00:23:33
9:24/mile
29
F
7
2nd
777
Tisheena Jimerson
00:31:30
12:35/mile
27
F
17
3rd
758
Alexandra Feim
00:31:30
12:35/mile
25
F
18
4th
716
Rachael Jaeckle
00:42:24
16:57/mile
28
F
31
5th
764
Lanie Clause
00:42:38
17:03/mile
25
F
33
2.5M Male 25-29
1st
773
Ben Woodbury
00:33:17
13:18/mile
25
M
17
2nd
622
CAMERON COOK
00:38:06
15:14/mile
26
M
20
2.5M Female 30-34
1st
710
Jacqueline Bazinet
00:29:27
11:46/mile
31
F
13
2nd
756
Nancy Hill
00:32:52
13:08/mile
31
F
22
2.5M Male 30-34
1st
741
John Nearhood
00:24:49
9:55/mile
32
M
7
2nd
757
Joseph Woodbury III
00:30:35
12:13/mile
31
M
14
2.5M Female 35-39
1st
641
VALERIE INGOLD
00:29:50
11:55/mile
36
F
14
2nd
762
YaVaun Ground
00:33:51
13:32/mile
35
F
24
3rd
715
Christina Stengele
00:42:24
16:57/mile
35
F
30
2.5M Male 35-39
1st
770
Nicholas Macaulay
00:25:16
10:06/mile
35
M
8
2nd
733
Bryan Printup
00:38:40
15:27/mile
39
M
21
3rd
740
Paul Williams
00:41:59
16:47/mile
35
M
22
2.5M Female 40-44
1st
605
KELLY BIEHLS
00:27:21
10:56/mile
43
F
10
2nd
744
Julie Gromoll
00:29:09
11:39/mile
40
F
12
3rd
768
Anjanette Lecher
00:31:31
12:36/mile
43
F
19
4th
722
Jodi Patterson
00:38:40
15:27/mile
40
F
28
5th
775
Christine Patterson
00:38:48
15:30/mile
41
F
29
2.5M Female 45-49
1st
648
DENISE LITZ
00:28:28
11:22/mile
49
F
11
2nd
628
ANDREA FISCHER
00:34:32
13:48/mile
47
F
26
3rd
718
Ann Ditto
00:36:31
14:36/mile
45
F
27
4th
752
Donna Weaver
00:42:26
16:58/mile
49
F
32
5th
636
AMY GUTIERREZ
00:42:41
17:04/mile
48
F
35
2.5M Female 50-54
1st
610
Susan Capton
00:32:46
13:06/mile
52
F
21
2.5M Male 50-54
1st
765
Robert Lecher
00:26:47
10:42/mile
51
M
9
2.5M Female 55-59
1st
742
Angela Jonathan
00:32:24
12:57/mile
55
F
20
2.5M Male 55-59
1st
779
Orville Greene
00:28:47
11:30/mile
59
M
10
2nd
704
Henry Bear
00:38:06
15:14/mile
55
M
19
3rd
753
Edward Chew
00:42:49
17:07/mile
59
M
24
2.5M Female 60-64
1st
657
CAROL NEPHEW
00:26:50
10:43/mile
61
F
9
2nd
720
Wendy Zuch
00:45:34
18:13/mile
61
F
36
2.5M Female 65-69
1st
737
Elaine McGrath
00:22:49
9:07/mile
66
F
6
2nd
721
Suzanne Bula
00:45:34
18:13/mile
69
F
37
2.5M Male 70-74
1st
625
RANDY DODGE
00:30:05
12:01/mile
71
M
13