Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
46th Special Forces Association Jingle Bell Jog
Ft Walton Beach, FL
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Fundraising / Donate
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
5K Run
10K Run
5K Walk
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
1-9
10-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80-99
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Run Overall Females
1st
340
MEGAN BUTLER
00:33:33
10:44/mile
24
F
1
2nd
339
HELENE O'HAGAN
00:33:35
10:44/mile
28
F
2
3rd
298
ZEE WHITE
00:33:36
10:49/mile
39
F
3
5K Run Female 14&UNDER
1st
140
TIANNA MOSES
00:34:05
10:59/mile
11
F
20
2nd
194
ISABELLA ORTEGA
00:34:50
11:14/mile
11
F
67
3rd
206
HANNA OLIVAREZ
00:34:54
11:15/mile
7
F
71
5K Run Female 15-19
1st
358
SARAH ARMSTRONG
00:33:42
10:51/mile
19
F
4
2nd
251
YAZMEEN DEEHR
00:35:23
11:24/mile
15
F
76
3rd
351
Nicole Leurinda
00:37:44
12:10/mile
18
F
114
5K Run Female 20-24
1st
248
LACY FALLON
00:34:15
11:02/mile
23
F
33
2nd
265
WHITNEY HANKINS
00:34:30
11:07/mile
24
F
46
3rd
352
karlie holmes
00:36:29
11:46/mile
21
F
99
5K Run Female 25-29
1st
77
KALLY LANGE
00:33:35
10:49/mile
29
F
29
2nd
337
KIMBERLY YANCEY
00:33:44
10:52/mile
29
F
8
3rd
20
ASHLEY LEWIS
00:33:55
10:56/mile
29
F
21
5K Run Female 30-34
1st
382
KATRINA TINNERELLO
00:33:21
10:45/mile
31
F
14
2nd
115
LISA MICHEL
00:33:24
10:46/mile
33
F
9
3rd
76
KELSEY FISCHER
00:33:34
10:49/mile
30
F
30
5K Run Female 35-39
1st
383
RIMA COLE
00:33:20
10:45/mile
36
F
12
2nd
45
MICHELLE NOLTING
00:33:37
10:50/mile
39
F
25
3rd
349
SONIA SOTO
00:33:52
10:55/mile
35
F
18
5K Run Female 40-44
1st
89
ALANA BASWELL
00:33:41
10:51/mile
41
F
7
2nd
33
CHANDRA RICH
00:34:18
11:03/mile
41
F
55
3rd
113
BARBARA SCHROEDER
00:34:18
11:03/mile
40
F
16
5K Run Female 45-49
1st
25
Cindy TIMBANG
00:34:39
11:10/mile
47
F
32
2nd
244
HANDAN WILLIAMS
00:34:46
11:12/mile
49
F
83
3rd
302
KATHY WHIDDEN
00:34:58
11:16/mile
47
F
66
5K Run Female 50-54
1st
189
SUSAN DUPONT
00:34:03
10:58/mile
51
F
10
2nd
73
SHARON HINES
00:34:28
11:06/mile
53
F
26
3rd
215
HOLLY SINOPOLI
00:34:28
11:07/mile
54
F
22
5K Run Female 55-59
1st
147
belinda PARSONS
00:35:09
11:20/mile
56
F
58
2nd
350
Ana Leurinda
00:35:16
11:22/mile
56
F
70
3rd
386
NATALIJA LUKOIT
00:36:38
11:48/mile
57
F
96
5K Run Female 60-64
1st
334
DEBBIE THOMSON
00:34:59
11:16/mile
60
F
52
2nd
165
NANCY CUMMINGS
00:40:39
13:06/mile
60
F
153
5K Run Female 65-69
1st
107
LINDA VOGEL
00:36:23
11:44/mile
65
F
100
5K Run Female 70-98
1st
31
INGE ACKERMAN
00:35:06
11:19/mile
70
F
54
2nd
9
BARBARA BOWEN
00:35:44
11:31/mile
72
F
85