Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Steps & Strides
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2018
2017
Race:
5K
10K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
With No Age
14 & Under
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
928
Madeleine King
00:28:21
9:07/mile
21
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
943
Kyle Owens
00:18:29
5:57/mile
19
M
1
5K Female Masters
1st
956
Gale Wortham
00:28:48
9:16/mile
45
F
3
5K Male Masters
1st
947
Ray Rose
00:25:30
8:12/mile
51
M
2
5K Female 14 & Under
1st
935
Jenna McCombs
00:28:31
9:11/mile
9
F
2
2nd
933
Brooke McCombs
00:36:39
11:49/mile
7
F
13
3rd
960
Varalika Uniyal
00:39:20
12:41/mile
10
F
15
5K Male 14 & Under
1st
934
Hunter McCombs
00:30:26
9:48/mile
5
M
7
2nd
907
Evan Bleakley
00:33:31
10:48/mile
10
M
10
3rd
906
Preston Bender
00:39:55
12:52/mile
3
M
14
5K Male 15-19
1st
921
Spencer Fifield
00:49:19
15:54/mile
16
M
18
5K Female 20-29
1st
938
Beatriz Muniz
00:39:01
12:35/mile
26
F
14
2nd
939
Erika Muniz
00:44:23
14:18/mile
22
F
19
3rd
965
Aubrey White
00:44:33
14:22/mile
29
F
21
5K Male 20-29
1st
924
Caleb Hurst
00:29:56
9:39/mile
20
M
6
2nd
950
Travis Scott
00:32:54
10:36/mile
20
M
8
5K Female 30-39
1st
951
Jaycie Skidmore
00:30:07
9:42/mile
33
F
5
2nd
902
Kimberly Avery
00:38:49
12:31/mile
33
F
28
3rd
917
Kristy Derosa
00:40:52
13:10/mile
34
F
16
5K Male 30-39
1st
919
Tom Feret
00:27:01
8:42/mile
33
M
4
2nd
908
Page Bleakley
00:29:22
9:28/mile
38
M
5
3rd
905
Kevin Bender
00:39:53
12:51/mile
33
M
13
5K Female 40-49
1st
946
Rose Rodriguez
00:29:58
9:39/mile
49
F
4
2nd
958
Jennifer Allen
00:33:48
10:54/mile
44
F
9
3rd
927
Tamara Kenley
00:34:45
11:12/mile
44
F
10
5K Male 40-49
1st
945
Mario Rodriguez
00:26:06
8:24/mile
49
M
3
2nd
962
Akhil Uniyal
00:39:20
12:41/mile
47
M
12
3rd
926
Sebastien Jeantet
00:41:23
13:20/mile
40
M
16
5K Female 50-59
1st
912
Todd Carruth
00:32:34
10:30/mile
51
F
6
2nd
942
Angela Norris
00:32:45
10:33/mile
50
F
7
3rd
936
Linda Mudd
00:35:05
11:18/mile
56
F
11
5K Male 50-59
1st
949
Charles Scott
00:38:23
12:22/mile
55
M
11
5K Female 60-69
1st
957
Genie Carpenter
00:33:08
10:41/mile
64
F
8
2nd
944
Patricia Patterson
00:44:30
14:21/mile
69
F
18
3rd
937
Meg Mueller
00:50:26
16:16/mile
61
F
24
5K Male 60-69
1st
910
Mark Carpenter
00:33:19
10:44/mile
66
M
9
2nd
909
Tom Boos
00:50:26
16:16/mile
60
M
19