RENAISSANCE RACE AGAINST CANCER 5K

Wisconsin Rapids, WI



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 574
Nicki Fischer
00:20:49
 6:42/mile
 29
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 167
MACKENZIE BOGDAN
00:19:21
 6:14/mile
 29
 M
 1
 

5K Female 14 and Under

 
1st
 208
CRISTIN CASEY
00:22:54
 7:22/mile
 14
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 398
SYDNEY MAURER
00:25:02
 8:04/mile
 14
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 247
LUCY DOLAN
00:25:11
 8:07/mile
 11
 F
 13
 

5K Male 14 and Under

 
1st
 530
COLIN WELLNITZ
00:19:48
 6:23/mile
 14
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 505
PETER SOBOLIK
00:23:55
 7:42/mile
 10
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 331
BRAXTON JAGLA
00:27:28
 8:51/mile
 8
 M
 23
 

5K Female 15-18

 
1st
 450
MEGAN PETZOLD
00:23:56
 7:43/mile
 15
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 451
AMANDA PFAHNING
00:26:03
 8:23/mile
 16
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 206
CAITLIN CASEY
00:30:00
 9:40/mile
 15
 F
 29
 

5K Male 15-18

 
1st
 261
LUKAS ERICKSON
00:20:07
 6:29/mile
 16
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 581
Nathan Gellerup
00:21:04
 6:47/mile
 15
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 543
SKYLER YORK
00:22:06
 7:07/mile
 18
 M
 11
 

5K Female 19-29

 
1st
 312
LINDY HESS
00:21:17
 6:51/mile
 23
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 158
KATELYN BECKER
00:27:05
 8:43/mile
 22
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 382
MELISSA MANCL
00:29:46
 9:36/mile
 27
 F
 27
 

5K Male 19-29

 
1st
 496
BRADLEY SIPLA
00:26:16
 8:28/mile
 19
 M
 22
 
 
2nd
 472
DILLON RICKABY
00:28:43
 9:15/mile
 22
 M
 33
 
 
3rd
 376
JOHN LAZARE
00:28:55
 9:19/mile
 28
 M
 34
 

5K Female 30-39

 
1st
 182
KELLY BRANDENBURGER
00:23:44
 7:39/mile
 37
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 326
Leslie Ironside
00:23:58
 7:43/mile
 34
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 576
Cristin Hopp
00:24:35
 7:55/mile
 35
 F
 9
 

5K Male 30-39

 
1st
 352
CHAD KOEHLER
00:21:14
 6:50/mile
 35
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 183
MIKE BRANDENBURGER
00:21:21
 6:53/mile
 38
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 327
MATTHEW IRONSIDE
00:23:49
 7:40/mile
 35
 M
 16
 

5K Female 40-49

 
1st
 249
NICOLE DOLAN
00:23:52
 7:41/mile
 45
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 532
VICTORIA WHITMARSH
00:27:38
 8:54/mile
 45
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 547
CARMEN ZIEGAHN
00:28:39
 9:14/mile
 45
 F
 23
 

5K Male 40-49

 
1st
 246
JIM DOLAN
00:20:11
 6:30/mile
 47
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 511
Corey Splittgerber
00:20:39
 6:39/mile
 42
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 449
ERIC PETZOLD
00:23:18
 7:30/mile
 47
 M
 15
 

5K Female 50-59

 
1st
 478
SANDY ROTH
00:30:17
 9:46/mile
 57
 F
 32
 
 
2nd
 300
KARYN HANSEN
00:31:12
 10:03/mile
 55
 F
 36
 
 
3rd
 318
JULIE HILES
00:32:19
 10:25/mile
 59
 F
 43
 

5K Male 50-59

 
1st
 278
JAMES FOLEY
00:19:34
 6:18/mile
 56
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 503
LARRY SMITH
00:20:04
 6:28/mile
 58
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 612
BRUCE SCHELLER
00:22:21
 7:12/mile
 55
 M
 13
 

5K Female 60-69

 
1st
 584
Dorothea Ho
00:23:19
 7:31/mile
 61
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 531
ROXY WERNBERG
00:24:59
 8:03/mile
 60
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 317
KATHY HILDEBRANDT
00:29:53
 9:38/mile
 66
 F
 28
 

5K Male 60-69

 
1st
 585
Tom Ho
00:22:16
 7:10/mile
 60
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 561
JOE MOON
00:28:00
 9:01/mile
 68
 M
 28
 
 
3rd
 366
JOSEPH LANGE
00:30:11
 9:43/mile
 65
 M
 39
 

5K Female 70 and Over

 
1st
 507
JEAN SPAULDING
00:40:33
 13:04/mile
 71
 F
 81
 
 
2nd
 487
KATHY SIEGLE
00:41:54
 13:30/mile
 72
 F
 84
 
 
3rd
 428
LINDA O'DELL
00:56:50
 18:19/mile
 70
 F
 183
 

5K Male 70 and Over

 
1st
 436
RAY OLSON
00:30:44
 9:54/mile
 70
 M
 43
 
 
2nd
 269
Daniel FARA
00:36:54
 11:53/mile
 73
 M
 55
 
 
3rd
 465
Gail Quinn
00:43:01
 13:52/mile
 71
 M
 72