Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
5k Temple Run
Clemmons, NC
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Donate
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2020
2019
2018
Race:
5K
Virtual 5k Challenge
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70+
Unknown
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5k Overall Females
1st
395
Pallavi Gomadam
00:28:44
9:14/mile
36
F
1
2nd
471
Lara Singh
00:29:46
9:33/mile
16
F
2
3rd
485
Suchitra Urs
00:31:12
10:01/mile
44
F
3
5k Overall Males
1st
483
John Templeton
00:17:29
5:37/mile
15
M
1
2nd
491
Joshua White
00:22:07
7:06/mile
25
M
2
3rd
472
Ajay Singh
00:22:13
7:08/mile
14
M
3
5k Female 14 & Under
1st
432
Ansha Narayan
00:31:24
10:06/mile
11
F
4
2nd
388
Divya Deep
00:40:50
13:06/mile
12
F
9
3rd
497
THARINI KARTHIKEYAN
00:49:25
15:53/mile
13
F
21
5k Male 14 & Under
1st
477
Hari Sivanarayanan
00:22:35
7:15/mile
10
M
4
2nd
284
PRANEEL SILWAL
00:24:55
8:00/mile
12
M
6
3rd
425
Kritarth Mishra
00:27:11
8:44/mile
14
M
7
5k Male 15-19
1st
500
SRIKAR SURABHI
00:43:40
14:02/mile
15
M
31
2nd
403
Elijah Huffin
00:51:19
16:27/mile
15
M
42
3rd
385
Rohan Damodaran
01:15:13
24:08/mile
15
M
46
5k Female 25-29
1st
377
Neera Chatrath
00:39:06
12:29/mile
29
F
7
2nd
402
Scotti Hooker
00:41:11
13:13/mile
26
F
10
3rd
466
Ankita Shitole
00:53:23
17:06/mile
28
F
31
5k Male 25-29
1st
489
Frank III Valier
01:16:48
24:42/mile
28
M
47
5k Female 30-34
1st
440
Meenal Pawar
00:43:38
13:57/mile
34
F
13
2nd
439
Ankita Patidar
00:45:45
14:42/mile
30
F
16
3rd
421
Dhiraj Mahale
00:53:24
17:06/mile
33
F
32
5k Female 35-39
1st
443
Swetha Pothamshetty
00:43:05
13:51/mile
35
F
12
2nd
476
Rashmi Sinha
00:52:39
16:56/mile
39
F
28
3rd
433
Ananthalakshmi P B
00:59:16
19:02/mile
38
F
35
5k Male 35-39
1st
394
Arvind Gomadam
00:22:57
7:22/mile
36
M
5
2nd
418
Ashish Kumar
00:31:35
10:08/mile
39
M
16
3rd
390
Ushang Desai
00:39:39
12:44/mile
38
M
25
5k Female 40-44
1st
424
Disha Mishra
00:40:06
12:53/mile
40
F
8
2nd
460
Alankrati Sharma
00:43:49
14:05/mile
41
F
14
3rd
451
Nayana Rao
00:50:55
16:21/mile
40
F
23
5k Male 40-44
1st
462
Neeraj Sharma
00:27:39
8:53/mile
44
M
9
2nd
426
Manas Mishra
00:33:56
10:55/mile
41
M
18
3rd
413
Ashish Khanna
00:41:54
13:26/mile
40
M
29
5k Female 45-49
1st
499
MYTHILI SURABHI
00:41:32
13:20/mile
47
F
11
2nd
408
Shashi Kaikini
00:44:20
14:12/mile
45
F
15
3rd
406
Sujatha Jeyaraman
00:52:02
16:41/mile
49
F
25
5k Male 45-49
1st
423
Muktesh Mendon
00:28:01
8:58/mile
45
M
12
2nd
470
Jaydeep Singh
00:31:04
9:58/mile
49
M
14
3rd
450
Venu Rajulagari
00:35:16
11:15/mile
45
M
20
5k Female 50-54
1st
392
Suparna Godbole
00:48:18
15:29/mile
50
F
19
5k Male 50-54
1st
431
Ramesh Narayan
00:29:12
9:21/mile
51
M
13
2nd
396
Raja Gopalan
00:37:40
12:03/mile
54
M
21
3rd
407
Rahul Kaikini
00:44:17
14:12/mile
50
M
32
5k Female 55-59
1st
428
Shubha Mishra
00:47:55
15:22/mile
55
F
18
2nd
454
Teresa Reynolds
00:49:22
15:50/mile
55
F
20
3rd
417
Sandhya Kumar
00:52:03
16:42/mile
55
F
26
5k Male 55-59
1st
365
Sanjay Aher
00:34:30
11:00/mile
55
M
19
2nd
427
Girish Mishra
00:41:04
13:10/mile
56
M
27
5k Female 60-64
1st
479
Christine Spoon
00:33:13
10:39/mile
60
F
5
2nd
449
Revathi Rajendran
01:04:01
20:30/mile
62
F
36
5k Male 60-64
1st
416
Manoj Kumar
00:37:40
12:03/mile
60
M
22
2nd
498
RAMA SURABHI
00:42:58
13:48/mile
60
M
30
3rd
455
Glen Reynolds
00:49:22
15:50/mile
60
M
39
5k Female 65-69
1st
456
Nancy Rosenthal
00:33:18
10:41/mile
65
F
6
2nd
375
Neeta Chatrath
00:46:41
15:00/mile
65
F
17
5k Male 65-69
1st
374
Sudhir Chatrath
00:31:18
9:58/mile
65
M
15
2nd
446
GL Prasad
00:47:33
15:18/mile
65
M
35