Appleseed 5K Run & 1 Mile Walk

Westfield, NY



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 207
SAVANNAH LASHBROOK
00:21:57
 7:04/mile
 16
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 225
ADAM ROWE
00:19:17
 6:13/mile
 37
 M
 1
 

5K Male 10 and under

 
1st
 155
LOGAN BAUM
00:32:10
 10:22/mile
 8
 M
 12
 

5K Female 11-14

 
1st
 204
Angelle Knappenberger
00:47:57
 15:27/mile
 11
 F
 13
 

5K Male 11-14

 
1st
 214
CAMERON PATERNOSH
00:23:49
 7:40/mile
 11
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 205
Elijah Knappenberger
00:47:54
 15:27/mile
 13
 M
 15
 

5K Male 15-19

 
1st
 209
JACOB MILLER
00:21:31
 6:56/mile
 16
 M
 3
 

5K Female 20-29

 
1st
 226
ERICA SANDERSON
00:27:11
 8:45/mile
 29
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 153
ALLISON BARTOK
00:48:48
 15:44/mile
 20
 F
 15
 

5K Male 20-29

 
1st
 235
Mark Mitchener
00:21:24
 6:53/mile
 20
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 190
TYLER FREEMAN
00:26:47
 8:38/mile
 28
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 199
BRENDEN JEZUIT
00:53:55
 17:23/mile
 21
 M
 16
 

5K Female 30-39

 
1st
 154
SHANNON BAUM
00:32:13
 10:23/mile
 34
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 191
KATHRYN FREEMAN
00:34:43
 11:11/mile
 34
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 240
Rebeca Morgan
00:35:13
 11:21/mile
 37
 F
 10
 
 
4th
 186
SARAH DILIBERTO
00:50:31
 16:17/mile
 34
 F
 17
 

5K Male 30-39

 
1st
 234
Matt Damcott
00:26:08
 8:25/mile
 39
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 175
KENDRICK BURNETT
00:27:51
 8:58/mile
 37
 M
 10
 

5K Female 40-49

 
1st
 242
Kathy Clark
00:24:55
 8:01/mile
 44
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 185
SUSAN CORBETT
00:28:20
 9:08/mile
 47
 F
 4
 
 
3rd
 215
BRENDA PATERNOSH
00:31:33
 10:10/mile
 41
 F
 5
 
 
4th
 231
AURELIA TAYLOR
00:37:10
 11:59/mile
 46
 F
 11
 
 
5th
 206
Kim Knappenberger
00:47:57
 15:27/mile
 47
 F
 14
 
 
6th
 239
GENA HUBER
00:52:18
 16:52/mile
 40
 F
 18
 

5K Male 40-49

 
1st
 176
TIMOTHY CALLAN
00:23:49
 7:40/mile
 46
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 210
ARTHUR MILLER II
00:27:44
 8:56/mile
 40
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 197
SAL GRACI
00:54:02
 17:25/mile
 47
 M
 17
 
 
4th
 196
ROBERT GRACI
00:55:35
 17:55/mile
 43
 M
 18
 

5K Female 50-59

 
1st
 229
Beth Tarpley
00:34:18
 11:03/mile
 58
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 193
KAREN FREEMAN
00:34:49
 11:13/mile
 52
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 233
NANCY TUGGLE
00:46:45
 15:04/mile
 52
 F
 12
 
 
4th
 150
KATHY ARCHER
00:49:39
 16:00/mile
 50
 F
 16
 
 
5th
 236
Lisa Albanesius
00:53:30
 17:15/mile
 59
 F
 19
 

5K Male 50-59

 
1st
 230
Tom Tarpley
00:27:18
 8:48/mile
 54
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 232
BILL TUGGLE
00:46:45
 15:04/mile
 59
 M
 14
 

5K Male 60-69

 
1st
 238
Timo Geiger
00:29:21
 9:27/mile
 65
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 165
Dave Bower
00:39:11
 12:38/mile
 69
 M
 13