Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Harlem Huskie Hustle 5k
Machesney Park, IL
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2018
Race:
5k
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
8 & Under
9-11
12-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70 & Over
Age Not Provided
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Females
1st
5
Brooke Anderson
00:23:31
7:34/mile
16
F
1
2nd
56
Stephanie DiBenedetto
00:24:01
7:44/mile
45
F
2
3rd
176
Maureen Schmit
00:24:08
7:46/mile
40
F
3
5k Overall Males
1st
159
Cameron Pryor
00:19:42
6:20/mile
16
M
1
2nd
15
Chris Blazer
00:19:51
6:24/mile
34
M
2
3rd
7
Joshua Aurand
00:21:18
6:52/mile
36
M
3
5k Female 8 & Under
1st
171
Phoenix Rushing
00:28:08
9:04/mile
8
F
10
2nd
100
Boey Herren
00:28:26
9:10/mile
8
F
11
3rd
45
Emma Cullen
00:36:59
11:55/mile
7
F
45
5k Male 8 & Under
1st
13
Jaxon Schwaneveck
00:24:15
7:49/mile
8
M
7
2nd
2
Brody Adams
00:27:07
8:44/mile
7
M
16
3rd
164
Maddox Reinecke
00:39:14
12:39/mile
8
M
50
5k Female 9-11
1st
116
Claire Johnson
00:27:06
8:44/mile
10
F
6
2nd
39
Elizabeth Clark
00:27:32
8:52/mile
10
F
8
3rd
417
Kailey Jacobson
00:29:02
9:21/mile
11
F
19
5k Male 9-11
1st
118
Jack Johnson
00:23:32
7:35/mile
10
M
5
2nd
111
Brady Jacobson
00:25:00
8:03/mile
10
M
11
3rd
188
Aidric Smith
00:25:04
8:04/mile
10
M
12
5k Female 12-14
1st
169
Delaney Rogers
00:29:18
9:27/mile
13
F
20
2nd
43
rylie colombi
00:30:38
9:52/mile
14
F
24
3rd
92
Madison Hawn
00:31:25
10:07/mile
12
F
28
5k Male 12-14
1st
150
J.T. Parnello
00:28:49
9:17/mile
12
M
24
2nd
414
Tyler Wehde
00:29:37
9:32/mile
12
M
27
3rd
52
Cameron Dawson
00:31:38
10:12/mile
12
M
35
5k Female 15-19
1st
88
Chloe Harmon
00:31:36
10:11/mile
16
F
30
5k Male 15-19
1st
3
Nate Adams
00:28:34
9:12/mile
18
M
22
2nd
155
Max Phillips
00:35:12
11:21/mile
16
M
41
5k Female 20-24
1st
77
DANIELLE GATES
00:31:31
10:09/mile
24
F
29
2nd
89
Courtney Harmon
00:34:42
11:11/mile
22
F
38
5k Male 20-24
1st
144
Devin Mulvain
00:26:42
8:36/mile
20
M
15
5k Female 25-29
1st
146
Melanie Nelson
00:28:28
9:10/mile
25
F
12
2nd
73
Wendy fry
00:40:05
12:55/mile
28
F
54
3rd
408
Ashley Vansickle
00:55:46
17:59/mile
27
F
75
5k Male 25-29
1st
128
Aaron Lamping
00:24:24
7:51/mile
26
M
9
2nd
189
Ryan Smith
00:28:18
9:07/mile
29
M
19
3rd
68
Albert Fernandez
00:28:45
9:16/mile
29
M
23
5k Female 30-34
1st
42
Nicole Clark
00:24:30
7:54/mile
31
F
4
2nd
405
Danielle Townsend
00:31:45
10:14/mile
30
F
31
3rd
200
Teresa Thayer
00:35:39
11:29/mile
34
F
41
5k Male 30-34
1st
157
Brandon Pofelski
00:36:13
11:40/mile
34
M
43
2nd
186
Rob Singer
00:52:18
16:52/mile
34
M
64
5k Female 35-39
1st
20
Traci Bradford
00:27:13
8:46/mile
36
F
7
2nd
115
Tiffany Jacobson
00:28:40
9:14/mile
37
F
14
3rd
59
Kelly Duncan
00:28:46
9:16/mile
37
F
17
5k Male 35-39
1st
177
Taylor Schmit
00:24:08
7:47/mile
36
M
6
2nd
18
Jason Blume
00:24:19
7:50/mile
36
M
8
3rd
94
Mike Hein
00:32:49
10:34/mile
37
M
39
5k Female 40-44
1st
138
Tara McLaren
00:27:34
8:53/mile
41
F
9
2nd
106
Heidi Hoppe
00:28:35
9:13/mile
42
F
13
3rd
168
Amy Rogers
00:28:42
9:15/mile
42
F
15
5k Male 40-44
1st
178
Brett Schwanebeck
00:25:09
8:06/mile
44
M
13
2nd
136
John McKnight
00:28:23
9:09/mile
44
M
20
3rd
1
Bradley Adams
00:28:56
9:19/mile
43
M
25
5k Female 45-49
1st
156
Monica Phillips
00:35:14
11:21/mile
47
F
40
5k Male 45-49
1st
58
Frank Drabek
00:21:36
47
M
4
2nd
415
Don West
00:24:27
7:53/mile
46
M
10
3rd
36
john cantu
00:31:37
10:11/mile
47
M
34
5k Female 50-54
1st
48
Susan Currens
00:25:21
8:10/mile
50
F
5
2nd
413
MICHELLE WASHINGTON
00:28:43
9:15/mile
50
F
16
5k Male 50-54
1st
123
Phil Kirker
00:28:31
9:11/mile
54
M
21
2nd
66
angelo eterno
00:30:08
9:42/mile
50
M
28
3rd
47
Dan Currens
00:30:37
9:52/mile
52
M
33
5k Female 55-59
1st
406
Yvonne Townsend
00:35:53
11:34/mile
59
F
43
2nd
78
Connie Goodwin
00:47:30
15:19/mile
55
F
64
5k Male 55-59
1st
24
Neal Buelow
00:28:57
9:20/mile
55
M
26
2nd
40
GREG CLARK
00:52:01
16:46/mile
57
M
63
5k Female 60-64
1st
117
Deb Johnson
00:55:09
17:47/mile
62
F
74