Evil Smiley Veteran's day Run

Kenosha, WI

Race Awards



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

2M Overall Females

 
1st
 44
Tiffany Disher
00:17:35
 8:47/mile
 99
 F
 1
 

2M Overall Males

 
1st
 28
Garett Sillanpaa
00:13:23
 6:41/mile
 52
 M
 1
 

2M Female 13 & Under

 
1st
 149
Faith Shimon
00:25:34
 12:46/mile
 13
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 114
Ashley Roberts
00:28:39
 14:19/mile
 5
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 55
Lindsey Keen
00:34:17
 17:08/mile
 12
 F
 20
 

2M Male 13 & Under

 
1st
 25
Logan Roberts
00:29:10
 14:34/mile
 6
 M
 28
 
 
2nd
 13
Oliver Keen
00:34:17
 17:08/mile
 9
 M
 33
 
 
3rd
 143
Zak Koehler
00:34:21
 17:10/mile
 10
 M
 35
 

2M Female 14-18

 
1st
 148
Diana Shimon
00:25:57
 12:58/mile
 15
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 49
Isabelle Keen
00:34:17
 17:08/mile
 16
 F
 21
 

2M Male 14-18

 
1st
 152
Jackson Bradley
00:15:33
 7:46/mile
 14
 M
 3
 

2M Female 19-29

 
1st
 58
Maggie Obst
00:24:58
 12:28/mile
 26
 F
 6
 

2M Male 19-29

 
1st
 18
Bradley Moffitt
00:17:33
 8:46/mile
 28
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 22
Will Obst
00:22:42
 11:20/mile
 29
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 27
Jesse Schwarten
00:41:59
 20:59/mile
 26
 M
 41
 

2M Female 30-39

 
1st
 115
Kate Roberts
00:28:59
 14:29/mile
 38
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 48
Katie Keen
00:34:17
 17:08/mile
 37
 F
 22
 
 
3rd
 56
Nicole Nelson
00:37:15
 18:37/mile
 33
 F
 37
 

2M Male 30-39

 
1st
 24
Christopher Roberts
00:29:09
 14:34/mile
 38
 M
 27
 
 
2nd
 86
Jeff Koehler
00:34:21
 17:10/mile
 37
 M
 34
 

2M Female 40-49

 
1st
 98
Melissa Ballard
00:22:16
 11:07/mile
 46
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 134
Diana Vander Leest
00:33:40
 16:49/mile
 41
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 7
Liz Gilliland
00:35:20
 17:39/mile
 48
 F
 25
 

2M Male 40-49

 
1st
 78
Don Fournier
00:17:49
 8:54/mile
 48
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 168
Ken Paddock
00:31:15
 15:37/mile
 46
 M
 30
 
 
3rd
 6
Levy Cordero
00:36:29
 18:14/mile
 45
 M
 37
 

2M Female 50-59

 
1st
 57
Sherri O'Shea
00:23:38
 11:48/mile
 54
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 167
Mia Ross
00:25:40
 12:49/mile
 55
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 97
Martha Ayers
00:27:37
 13:48/mile
 51
 F
 12
 

2M Male 50-59

 
1st
 21
Danny O'Shea
00:18:24
 9:11/mile
 55
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 10
Jeff Heard
00:19:47
 9:53/mile
 50
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 166
Stuart Souders
00:25:28
 12:43/mile
 56
 M
 22
 

2M Female 60-69

 
1st
 165
Karen Rogers
00:32:53
 16:26/mile
 69
 F
 17
 
 
2nd
 46
Ruth Gosselin
00:36:57
 18:28/mile
 62
 F
 34
 
 
3rd
 172
Chris Casey
00:37:15
 18:37/mile
 61
 f
 38
 

2M Female 70 & Over

 
1st
 138
Ellen Myers
00:25:34
 12:46/mile
 71
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 147
Loretta Vena
00:48:17
 24:08/mile
 71
 F
 42
 

2M Male 70 & Over

 
1st
 31
Robert Teiken
00:25:45
 12:52/mile
 72
 M
 23
 
 
2nd
 142
Chuck Feeney
00:26:18
 13:08/mile
 71
 M
 24
 







Trust Guard Security Scanned