Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Firecracker 4 Miler
Fayetteville, NC
About
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2020
2019
2018
Race:
4 Miler
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15 - 18
19 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70+
Age Not Given
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
4MILE Overall Females
1st
711
Mary Tramazzo
00:25:12.9
6:18/mile
32
F
1
2nd
762
BERENICIA MACIAS
00:25:46.3
6:26/mile
23
F
2
3rd
725
ANYA PRICE
00:26:05.8
6:31/mile
29
F
3
4MILE Overall Males
1st
147
DANIEL SCHLICH
00:20:30.3
5:07/mile
26
M
1
2nd
326
JESSE BARRAGAN
00:22:15.9
5:33/mile
41
M
2
3rd
749
Karl Mader
00:22:34.5
5:38/mile
28
M
3
4MILE Female 14 & Under
1st
538
ISABEL CARRASCO
00:37:25.9
9:21/mile
11
F
81
2nd
540
SOFIA CARRASCO
00:40:20.2
10:05/mile
11
F
122
3rd
65
CHLOE BERGLOFF
00:42:42.5
10:40/mile
12
F
163
4th
343
MAURA KANE
00:43:29.1
10:52/mile
14
F
171
4MILE Male 14 & Under
1st
531
RILEY STEINHAUSER
00:37:33.5
9:23/mile
12
M
133
2nd
849
SHAYLON BLAKE
00:40:32.9
10:08/mile
11
M
163
3rd
366
MAX NIMSAKONT
00:41:09.6
10:17/mile
7
M
174
4th
663
JOHN ORZECH
00:41:34.1
10:23/mile
9
M
179
4MILE Female 15 - 18
1st
74
BETH KETTERMAN
00:27:09.6
6:47/mile
18
F
7
2nd
327
MAYA BARRAGAN
00:27:54.8
6:58/mile
16
F
9
3rd
33
KODI PAYNE
00:28:41.4
7:10/mile
18
F
14
4th
574
RAINGER PRATT
00:31:15.1
7:48/mile
15
F
27
4MILE Male 15 - 18
1st
558
THOMAS MACAGG III
00:24:09.7
6:02/mile
16
M
13
2nd
42
KAMDEN PAYNE
00:25:12.9
6:18/mile
16
M
19
3rd
60
JAY ALLEN BENEFIELD
00:25:25.1
6:21/mile
15
M
21
4th
674
PATRICK DAVIS
00:25:25.4
6:21/mile
16
M
22
4MILE Female 19 - 24
1st
271
MAKAYLA LAWLER
00:26:54.4
6:43/mile
20
F
5
2nd
91
SA'TIA JACKSON
00:33:19.0
8:19/mile
20
F
42
3rd
407
HOLLY SMITH
00:34:14.7
8:33/mile
24
F
46
4th
256
CHELSIE MILLER
00:36:15.7
9:03/mile
23
F
72
4MILE Male 19 - 24
1st
743
COOPER WURST
00:22:34.4
5:38/mile
24
M
4
2nd
432
DEVON WILLIAMS
00:22:52.8
5:43/mile
19
M
6
3rd
150
JACOB SLIFE
00:23:14.3
5:48/mile
23
M
7
4th
111
ENDASHAW TONJA
00:23:35.7
5:53/mile
22
M
10
4MILE Female 25 - 29
1st
138
ASHLEE JOHNSON
00:26:56.6
6:44/mile
26
F
6
2nd
413
REBECCA MOSCHLER
00:28:11.2
7:02/mile
28
F
11
3rd
633
TRISH O'TOOLE
00:28:17.9
7:04/mile
27
F
13
4th
747
MARITZA MCAULAY
00:28:21.8
7:05/mile
29
F
12
4MILE Male 25 - 29
1st
158
NATHAN SWAIM
00:23:19.0
5:49/mile
26
M
8
2nd
656
DAVID RESNICK
00:24:43.4
6:10/mile
26
M
17
3rd
155
STEVEN GEYER
00:26:38.3
6:39/mile
27
M
26
4th
304
ADRIAN VILLASANA
00:27:18.3
6:49/mile
27
M
28
4MILE Female 30 - 34
1st
211
DIANA MARTINEZ
00:30:26.0
7:36/mile
34
F
22
2nd
151
LEYLA KOSAKOWSKI
00:30:39.5
7:39/mile
31
F
23
3rd
502
AMANDA ACKERSON
00:32:24.1
8:06/mile
32
F
43
4th
288
EMILY RATLIFF
00:32:55.0
8:13/mile
33
F
36
4MILE Male 30 - 34
1st
144
WILLIAM LEMIEUX
00:23:32.6
5:53/mile
32
M
9
2nd
159
DUNCAN MOOGI
00:24:08.4
6:02/mile
32
M
12
3rd
26
JOHN FOX
00:24:10.5
6:02/mile
34
M
14
4th
27
JOEL SATTGAST
00:26:07.9
6:31/mile
33
M
25
4MILE Female 35 - 39
1st
156
ERICA CHABLALKO
00:26:46.7
6:41/mile
35
F
4
2nd
306
SUZY GOODWIN
00:27:50.1
6:57/mile
37
F
10
3rd
161
KATIE BARKMAN
00:28:48.2
7:12/mile
35
F
15
4th
569
ELIZABETH BOGGS
00:29:55.8
7:28/mile
38
F
17
4MILE Male 35 - 39
1st
607
JACK BRUNECZ
00:22:39.1
5:39/mile
35
M
5
2nd
406
JONATHAN GINDER
00:25:41.3
6:25/mile
39
M
23
3rd
378
JEFFREY ELLIS
00:28:33.2
7:08/mile
38
M
33
4th
217
GILBERT JUAREZ
00:28:55.5
7:13/mile
38
M
40
4MILE Female 40 - 44
1st
638
SARA DAY
00:27:34.8
6:53/mile
40
F
8
2nd
325
TARA BARRAGAN
00:30:29.6
7:37/mile
40
F
19
3rd
409
CHRIS KENON
00:34:51.8
8:42/mile
42
F
50
4th
129
JACQUELYN NANCE
00:35:08.5
8:47/mile
42
F
51
4MILE Male 40 - 44
1st
735
ELIAS GONZALEZ
00:24:21.1
6:05/mile
42
M
15
2nd
402
JOEL TORRES
00:28:41.2
7:10/mile
41
M
35
3rd
8
JOEY BLANKENSHIP
00:29:31.8
7:22/mile
44
M
43
4th
435
TOBY MAGSIG
00:30:00.4
7:30/mile
44
M
51
4MILE Female 45 - 49
1st
127
BEOFRA BUTLER
00:32:10.0
8:03
45
F
31
2nd
242
JULIA DEZARN-JOBBER
00:32:53.7
8:13/mile
49
F
38
3rd
447
BONNIE HATLEY
00:33:41.9
8:25/mile
48
F
45
4th
546
MARITZA AUTRY
00:34:27.2
8:36/mile
46
F
49
4MILE Male 45 - 49
1st
618
JAMES BRYANT
00:28:48.3
7:12/mile
48
M
36
2nd
239
WILLIAM HAZELTON
00:29:35.6
7:23/mile
47
M
47
3rd
269
TOM WATKINS
00:31:08.3
7:47/mile
48
M
60
4th
521
SHAWN WUSSOW
00:32:24.7
8:06/mile
45
M
79
4MILE Female 50 - 54
1st
528
FELICIA HARRIS
00:33:16.1
8:19/mile
54
F
40
2nd
572
AMELIA BOWEN
00:35:37.4
8:54/mile
51
F
58
3rd
440
SHERYL BEDNO
00:36:09.0
9:02/mile
52
F
70
4th
669
SHERRY WOLFGANG
00:36:25.1
9:06/mile
51
F
68
4MILE Male 50 - 54
1st
204
ANDREW SYKES
00:29:48.4
7:27/mile
54
M
50
2nd
527
DAVID PSHOCK
00:31:20.0
7:50/mile
51
M
64
3rd
496
JOHN DAVIS
00:31:45.5
7:56/mile
52
M
68
4th
764
ANDREW PARKER
00:31:49.9
7:57/mile
51
M
69
4MILE Female 55 - 59
1st
289
MARGO STONE
00:35:14.8
8:48/mile
56
F
53
2nd
758
BECCA WEAVER
00:36:55.1
9:13/mile
55
F
77
3rd
612
MARY OSINSKI
00:37:03.9
9:15/mile
57
F
71
4th
744
MINK PRICE
00:41:58.8
10:29/mile
55
F
154
4MILE Male 55 - 59
1st
79
JOHN BATES
00:30:24.5
7:36/mile
55
M
53
2nd
273
GEORGE BOREN
00:33:52.7
8:28/mile
56
M
89
3rd
605
SEY NAM
00:35:25.4
8:51/mile
55
M
103
4th
249
ORLANDO HINES
00:36:19.0
9:20/mile
56
M
127
4MILE Female 60 - 64
1st
85
ANGELA TOPOLEWSKI
00:31:59.5
7:59/mile
62
F
30
2nd
348
ANDREA FREDERICK
00:32:50.0
8:12/mile
64
F
33
3rd
648
CAROL ST. LOUIS
00:32:57.4
8:14/mile
64
F
35
4th
534
LYNETTE KING
00:40:53.3
10:13/mile
60
F
131
4MILE Male 60 - 64
1st
636
JERRY ADAMS
00:30:49.0
7:42/mile
64
M
57
2nd
384
RIC PAYNE
00:31:31.8
7:52/mile
60
M
66
3rd
771
STEVE SKRZYDLINSKI
00:35:35.3
8:53/mile
60
M
101
4th
300
JULIO REVILLA
00:40:03.1
10:00/mile
62
M
173
4MILE Female 65 - 69
1st
162
JANICE SWOOPE
00:48:50.4
12:12/mile
65
F
262
2nd
637
BARBARA GARCIA
00:53:16.5
13:19/mile
69
F
322
3rd
81
KALLI ZIEGLER
01:07:49.5
16:57/mile
66
F
424
4th
578
ALICE R ASCHER
01:16:28.5
19:07/mile
67
F
450
4MILE Male 65 - 69
1st
765
James Wallace
00:41:34.6
10:23/mile
69
M
172
2nd
535
JAMES MCDOUGALD
00:43:20.0
10:50/mile
67
M
186
3rd
80
ANDREW ZIEGLER
00:45:25.2
11:21/mile
66
M
206
4th
385
TIMOTHY CRAVER
01:08:37.8
17:09/mile
68
M
279
4MILE Female 70+
1st
338
JANICE BOUCHER
00:41:43.1
10:25/mile
70
F
149
4MILE Male 70+
1st
130
JOE LUTHER
00:46:15.8
11:33/mile
71
M
210
2nd
190
RAY VALLERY
00:48:04.6
12:01/mile
77
M
222
3rd
207
RICHARD KELLS
00:48:13.1
12:03/mile
72
M
223
4th
850
STEVE BODNER
01:01:07.0
15:16/mile
77
M
264