Sparta Stampede 5 Mile and 2Mile Run/Walk

Sparta , WI



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5M Overall Females

 
1st
 2213
Betsy Jessie
00:34:21
 6:52/mile
 33
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 2263
TERI SERRES WALENSKY
00:39:02
 7:48/mile
 39
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 2260
Angela Ziegler
00:40:05
 8:00/mile
 39
 F
 3
 

5M Overall Males

 
1st
 2243
Tony Steinhoff
00:30:32
 6:06/mile
 44
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 2229
Thaddeus Peterson
00:31:33
 6:18/mile
 40
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 2201
Joe Ackerman
00:33:27
 6:41/mile
 35
 M
 3
 

5M Female 19 & Under

 
1st
 1933
MALYMADA HYMA
00:43:29
 8:41/mile
 14
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 2252
Jazmin Vasquez
00:47:25
 9:28/mile
 9
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 2227
Alicia Pablo-Escalante
00:52:20
 10:27/mile
 15
 F
 17
 

5M Male 19 & Under

 
1st
 2202
Nathanael Aquirre
00:38:18
 7:39/mile
 19
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 2253
Pablo Vasquez
00:47:24
 9:28/mile
 8
 M
 31
 

5M Female 20-29

 
1st
 2239
Bethany Schmidt
00:42:00
 8:23/mile
 27
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 2257
Nicole Walski
00:42:43
 8:32/mile
 26
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 2204
Dana Cale
00:50:37
 10:07/mile
 21
 F
 15
 

5M Male 20-29

 
1st
 2217
Jan Manalang
00:42:44
 8:32/mile
 26
 M
 23
 
 
2nd
 2212
Michael Horton
00:45:11
 9:02/mile
 23
 M
 25
 
 
3rd
 2265
ZACK VAN WORNER
00:46:48
 9:21/mile
 20
 M
 30
 

5M Female 30-34

 
1st
 2230
Kelly Remus
00:48:40
 9:43/mile
 32
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 2241
Margaret Smith
00:49:05
 9:48/mile
 33
 F
 13
 

5M Male 30-34

 
1st
 2248
Billy Thomson
00:35:05
 7:00/mile
 32
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 2216
Andrew Kuen
00:42:19
 8:27/mile
 34
 M
 22
 
 
3rd
 2244
Ben Stellick
00:44:39
 8:55/mile
 30
 M
 24
 

5M Female 35-39

 
1st
 2222
Georgina Mendoza
00:47:22
 9:28/mile
 39
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 2267
JESSICA AUSTIN
00:54:25
 10:52/mile
 37
 F
 19
 

5M Male 35-39

 
1st
 2225
Teofanes Morales
00:34:41
 6:56/mile
 38
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 2209
Daniel Frantz
00:34:45
 6:56/mile
 35
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 2235
Robert Runnion
00:34:45
 6:56/mile
 36
 M
 8
 

5M Female 40-44

 
1st
 2218
Rebecca Marshall
00:45:57
 9:11/mile
 40
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 2234
Rocio Rivas
00:51:54
 10:22/mile
 44
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 2231
Angela Rice
00:55:08
 11:01/mile
 42
 F
 21
 

5M Male 40-44

 
1st
 2250
Nicholas Vance
00:34:19
 6:51/mile
 40
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 2237
Jose Sanchez
00:38:26
 7:41/mile
 41
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 2266
OSVALDO VALDIVIA
00:46:46
 9:21/mile
 43
 M
 28
 

5M Female 50-54

 
1st
 2247
Wendy Swanson
00:41:26
 8:17/mile
 48
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 2261
LARRISA BENDRISS
00:41:39
 8:19/mile
 49
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 2214
Corina Koch
00:49:06
 9:49/mile
 47
 F
 14
 

5M Male 50-54

 
1st
 2233
Adan Rivas
00:34:19
 6:51/mile
 46
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 2242
Erika Spicer
00:39:24
 7:52/mile
 46
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 2268
JARED KASTEN
00:40:09
 8:01/mile
 45
 M
 17
 

5M Male 50-54

 
1st
 2270
DALE GRABHORN
00:35:36
 7:07/mile
 52
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 2271
WAYNE GRABHORON
00:41:51
 8:22/mile
 50
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 2205
Rich Cale
00:45:46
 9:09/mile
 53
 M
 27
 

5M Female 55-59

 
1st
 2220
Kimberly Mathews
01:04:47
 12:57/mile
 57
 F
 25
 
 
2nd
 2211
Elizabeth Haun
01:09:35
 13:54/mile
 58
 F
 26
 

5M Male 60-64

 
1st
 2228
Dale Pertzborn
00:53:14
 10:38/mile
 63
 M
 34
 

5M Male 65 & Over

 
1st
 2232
Dave Rice
01:05:15
 13:02/mile
 72
 M
 36