Hillcrest Hounddog Dash

Downers Grove, IL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

1M Female K-1st Grade

 
1st
 21
Zoe Bucklar
00:10:17
 10:16/mile
 1
 F
 18
 
 
2nd
 155
Caroline Renner
00:10:35
 10:34/mile
 1
 F
 25
 
 
3rd
 132
Jules Nastal
00:10:38
 10:37/mile
 1
 F
 28
 

1M Male K-1st Grade

 
1st
 181
Ethan Smith
00:08:55
 8:54/mile
 1
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 12
William Barry
00:09:10
 9:09/mile
 1
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 225
John Wojciechowski
00:09:38
 9:37/mile
 1
 M
 14
 

1M Female 2nd Grade

 
1st
 76
Josie Hake
00:08:50
 8:49/mile
 2
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 205
Annabelle Trapp
00:09:15
 9:14/mile
 2
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 173
Emily Rozell
00:09:17
 9:16/mile
 2
 F
 8
 

1M Male 2nd Grade

 
1st
 17
Emmett Brummel
00:10:37
 10:36/mile
 2
 M
 32
 
 
2nd
 151
Elefterios Prevett
00:10:44
 10:43/mile
 2
 M
 36
 
 
3rd
 1
Grayson Abraham
00:10:45
 10:44/mile
 2
 M
 37
 

1M Female 3rd Grade

 
1st
 200
MarLo Tallarico
00:08:44
 8:43/mile
 3
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 243
Katie Lauer
00:10:01
 10:00/mile
 3
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 180
Sara Sievert
00:10:29
 10:28/mile
 3
 F
 20
 

1M Male 3rd Grade

 
1st
 28
Nicholas Chavez
00:08:44
 8:43/mile
 3
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 120
Tyler Lynch
00:09:27
 9:26/mile
 3
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 6
Luke Balicki
00:09:54
 9:53/mile
 3
 M
 18
 

1M Female 4th Grade

 
1st
 74
Hannah Hake
00:08:07
 8:06/mile
 4
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 185
Charlotte Stanton
00:09:11
 9:10/mile
 4
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 239
Sofia Ostrowski
00:10:07
 10:06/mile
 4
 F
 17
 

1M Male 4th Grade

 
1st
 18
Jack Bucklar
00:08:03
 8:02/mile
 4
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 249
Joe Flakus
00:08:05
 8:04/mile
 4
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 53
Thomas Faber
00:09:56
 9:55/mile
 4
 M
 19
 

1M Female 5th Grade

 
1st
 15
Sarah Born
00:10:26
 10:25/mile
 5
 F
 19
 
 
2nd
 102
Makenna Jones
00:12:01
 12:00/mile
 5
 F
 48
 
 
3rd
 216
Libby Van Bergen
00:12:02
 12:01/mile
 5
 F
 49
 

1M Male 5th Grade

 
1st
 44
Jack Delaney
00:10:00
 9:59/mile
 5
 M
 21
 
 
2nd
 2971
Drew Wardlow
00:10:08
 10:07/mile
 5
 M
 23
 
 
3rd
 236
Jackson Zimmerman
00:10:08
 10:07/mile
 5
 M
 25
 

1M Female 6th Grade

 
1st
 60
Lucy Genin
00:09:04
 9:03/mile
 6
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 2942
Julienne Ochoa
00:12:53
 12:52/mile
 6
 F
 59
 
 
3rd
 121
Anna Maggos
00:15:09
 15:08/mile
 6
 F
 88
 

1M Male 6th Grade

 
1st
 2905
Jonathan Cosentino
00:11:18
 11:17/mile
 6
 M
 50
 

1M Male 7th Grade

 
1st
 237
Christopher Tung
00:07:23
 7:22/mile
 7
 M
 2
 

1M Female 8th Grade

 
1st
 2969
Jolie Weisz
00:07:11
 7:10/mile
 8
 F
 1
 

1M Male 8th Grade

 
1st
 42
Liudas Davies
00:09:12
 9:11/mile
 8
 M
 10
 

1M Male High School

 
1st
 40
Dziugas Davies
00:09:17
 9:16/mile
 9
 M
 11
 

1M Female 19 & Over

 
1st
 167
Ilana Roth
00:09:20
 9:19/mile
 36
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 23
Lindsey Burnette
00:09:54
 9:53/mile
 36
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 62
Karla Grams
00:09:55
 9:54/mile
 40
 F
 14
 

1M Male 19 & Over

 
1st
 164
Volker Rose
00:06:18
 6:17/mile
 49
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 94
Jon Hunt
00:08:09
 8:08/mile
 41
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 73
Charley Hake
00:09:06
 9:05/mile
 35
 M
 8
 

1M Female Pre-Kindergarten

 
1st
 26
Gwenyth Caldwell
00:13:54
 13:53/mile
 98
 F
 77
 
 
2nd
 192
Haddie Suva
00:15:55
 15:54/mile
 98
 F
 97
 
 
3rd
 2
Harmony Abraham
00:15:57
 15:56/mile
 98
 F
 99
 

1M Male Pre-Kindergarten

 
1st
 24
Parker Burnette
00:09:40
 9:39/mile
 98
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 178
Jay Sievert
00:11:14
 11:13/mile
 98
 M
 48
 
 
3rd
 133
Rowan Nastal
00:12:42
 12:41/mile
 98
 M
 56