Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Good For You 5K (Spring)
Wilmington, NC
About
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2020
2019
2018
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 and under
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65+
No Age Given
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
902
ELIZABETH GRUNE
00:24:42.9
7:58/mile
25
F
1
2nd
1878
BREONY VINSON
00:25:22.6
8:11/mile
34
F
2
3rd
908
ROSEMARY PERREAULT
00:26:33.7
8:34/mile
32
F
3
5K Overall Males
1st
1864
ANDREW KAYS
00:22:37.2
7:17/mile
12
M
1
2nd
909
SILAS PERREAULT
00:25:38.4
8:16/mile
33
M
2
3rd
1865
DON KAYS
00:25:46.0
8:18/mile
51
M
3
5K Female 14 and under
1st
879
CAYLEI DAVIDSON
00:29:23.0
9:28/mile
10
F
12
2nd
710
Catalina Butler
00:29:47.5
9:36/mile
11
F
15
3rd
708
Vale Butler
00:32:03.4
10:20/mile
8
F
20
4th
1869
Anna Corbett
00:33:02.3
10:39/mile
8
F
24
5K Male 14 and under
1st
1000
BRETHAN BARNHILL
00:28:53.3
9:19/mile
14
M
12
2nd
910
ANTHONY INMAN
00:33:12.2
10:42/mile
14
M
20
3rd
863
LUCAS POLLARD
00:39:37.4
12:46/mile
13
M
29
4th
873
ANTONIO ORTIZ
00:39:53.6
12:52/mile
14
M
30
5K Female 15-19
1st
1990
MIA BOONE
00:28:14.2
9:06/mile
19
F
9
2nd
887
GRACE ROBERTSON
00:32:27.3
10:28/mile
15
F
21
3rd
1861
BROOKE YINGLING
00:37:11.4
11:59/mile
16
F
36
4th
899
SYDNEY ROY
00:48:28.3
15:38/mile
15
F
58
5K Male 15-19
1st
870
TYLOR PHILLIPS
00:37:23.1
12:03/mile
18
M
24
5K Female 20-24
1st
895
KELLY GAFFNEY
00:35:39.2
11:30/mile
23
F
29
5K Male 20-24
1st
884
JORDAN ISLEA
00:32:17.2
10:24/mile
23
M
18
5K Female 25-29
1st
1881
MORGAN HEFFERNAN
00:26:41.2
8:36/mile
29
F
4
2nd
896
KAYLA SUTTON
00:27:26.8
8:51/mile
29
F
7
3rd
1997
KRISTEN WISSBAUM
00:29:29.8
9:30/mile
28
F
13
4th
1873
ALEXIS PHILLIPS
00:32:55.5
10:37/mile
29
F
23
5K Male 25-29
1st
1996
BRANDON WISSBAUM
00:29:29.2
9:30/mile
28
M
14
2nd
889
JOSHUA MOYER
00:42:20.0
13:39/mile
25
M
32
3rd
904
TAYLOR SALVETTI
00:51:51.7
16:43/mile
26
M
36
5K Female 30-34
1st
1882
KARA REINKE
00:26:57.2
8:41/mile
30
F
6
2nd
1876
MEGHAN OWEN
00:37:05.7
11:57/mile
34
F
35
3rd
888
LANE SMITH
00:39:34.1
12:45/mile
31
F
39
4th
980
HEATHER HAWKINS
00:40:48.2
13:09/mile
34
F
44
5K Male 30-34
1st
868
EDDIE SEIJO
00:25:59.8
8:23/mile
32
M
4
2nd
893
JAMES BRENDLE
00:26:01.9
8:23/mile
33
M
6
5K Female 35-39
1st
1874
JENNIFER SMITH
00:26:53.2
8:40/mile
37
F
5
2nd
880
CRYSTAL DAVIDSON
00:31:06.9
10:02/mile
39
F
18
3rd
1998
KAREN HILL
00:32:50.8
10:35/mile
38
F
22
4th
1870
Claire Corbett
00:33:02.5
10:39/mile
39
F
25
5K Male 35-39
1st
972
GLENN VONDERHEIDE
00:38:19.7
12:21/mile
37
M
26
5K Female 40-44
1st
1993
SANDI SAWYER
00:30:42.0
9:54/mile
40
F
17
2nd
709
Shelly Bao
00:31:59.4
10:19/mile
42
F
19
3rd
1995
ROCHELLE BINKLEY
00:36:07.4
11:39/mile
40
F
30
4th
718
LAURA SPALDING
00:36:19.4
11:43/mile
43
F
32
5K Male 40-44
1st
869
JASON PISANI
00:26:00.7
8:23/mile
41
M
5
2nd
881
JOSEPH DAVIDSON
00:28:30.1
9:11/mile
41
M
11
3rd
714
ADAM TONN
00:31:23.1
10:07/mile
42
M
15
4th
707
Martin Butler
00:32:04.0
10:20/mile
42
M
16
5K Female 45-49
1st
1862
COREY YINGLING
00:27:37.8
8:54/mile
46
F
8
2nd
1988
GRAY BOONE
00:29:55.4
9:39/mile
48
F
16
3rd
862
JENNIFER POLLARD
00:40:25.8
13:02/mile
47
F
41
4th
900
CHARLOTTE NORRIS
00:41:31.2
13:23/mile
48
F
45
5K Male 45-49
1st
1863
BRANDON SHEPHERD
00:26:57.4
8:41/mile
45
M
7
2nd
682
David Oehler
00:28:06.2
9:03/mile
46
M
10
3rd
1989
DERECK BOONE
00:28:57.5
9:20/mile
48
M
13
4th
878
DAVID LONG
00:35:47.9
11:32/mile
46
M
22
5K Female 50-54
1st
681
BARBARA LYONS
00:28:29.3
9:11/mile
51
F
10
2nd
1880
SUSAN SULLIVAN
00:29:38.3
9:33/mile
53
F
14
3rd
976
CRYSTAL RUFFIN
00:49:41.2
16:01/mile
53
F
61
4th
885
HELEN DILLAVOU
00:54:19.5
17:31/mile
54
F
70
5K Male 50-54
1st
915
SCOTT SETTLE
00:32:10.1
10:22/mile
51
M
17
2nd
970
ROBERT O'TOOLE
01:12:26.7
23:22/mile
50
M
41
5K Female 55-59
1st
1991
ANNETTE ADRIAN
00:28:42.6
9:15/mile
57
F
11
2nd
877
DELIA RODRIGUEZ
00:40:29.2
13:03/mile
58
F
42
3rd
1985
CHRISTINE ADDINGTON
00:42:47.6
13:48/mile
57
F
47
4th
1856
RITA BECKWITH
00:43:14.5
13:56/mile
56
F
49
5K Male 55-59
1st
705
Christopher Diehl
00:27:59.4
9:01/mile
57
M
9
2nd
1879
TIMOTHY MYERS
00:39:07.5
12:37/mile
55
M
27
3rd
1875
DAVID BROWN
00:41:36.2
13:25/mile
55
M
31
4th
916
CHRIS HILLIER
00:50:54.3
16:25/mile
59
M
35
5K Female 60-64
1st
882
Cindy Perretta
00:37:31.0
12:06/mile
63
F
37
2nd
1868
MARLA BAKER
00:56:01.2
18:04/mile
62
F
73
5K Male 60-64
1st
917
MILES DAVIDSON
00:39:16.5
12:40/mile
62
M
28
5K Female 65+
1st
857
BRENDA HILL
00:37:01.4
11:56/mile
68
F
34
2nd
914
BONNIE BARNEY
00:50:55.1
16:25/mile
66
F
62
3rd
1866
CHERYL OAKLEY
01:03:53.2
20:36/mile
67
F
83
5K Male 65+
1st
913
DAVID KIRK
00:27:51.7
8:59/mile
66
M
8
2nd
892
SCOTT BETHELL
00:33:31.0
10:48/mile
65
M
21
3rd
883
Tony Viollis
00:36:26.8
11:45/mile
69
M
23
4th
1867
LEROY OAKLEY
01:00:03.0
19:22/mile
65
M
38