Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Trinity Triumph
New Lennox, IL
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
Race:
5k
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
9 & Under
10-14
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Females
1st
100
Clare Odonnell
00:20:18
6:32/mile
23
F
1
5k Overall Males
1st
225
Bobby Ryan
00:18:03
5:49/mile
16
M
1
5k Female 9 & Under
1st
424
KALEIGH RUSSELL
00:32:42
10:32/mile
8
F
37
2nd
209
Maddison Escamillo
01:00:06
19:23/mile
5
F
100
3rd
82
Cecelia Leigh
01:03:12
20:23/mile
4
F
110
5k Male 9 & Under
1st
421
DONNY PASEVA
00:34:15
11:02/mile
7
M
36
2nd
15
Charlie Brennan
00:45:52
14:47/mile
7
M
41
5k Female 10-14
1st
149
Chloe Miller
00:24:56
8:02/mile
12
F
7
2nd
91
Makenna Zitkus
00:25:05
8:05/mile
12
F
9
3rd
112
Clare Rolando
00:29:10
9:24/mile
13
F
20
5k Male 10-14
1st
133
Liam Viebach
00:27:54
8:59/mile
11
M
27
2nd
239
Kevin Hassell
00:34:50
11:13/mile
12
M
37
3rd
12
Sean Bouck
00:50:56
16:25/mile
13
M
47
5k Female 15-19
1st
53
Madison Feehan
00:22:34
7:16/mile
18
F
2
2nd
230
Laura Kokal
00:30:25
9:48/mile
15
F
30
3rd
390
Anika Svancarek
00:41:23
13:20/mile
17
F
61
5k Male 15-19
1st
101
Jay Parker
00:18:30
5:57/mile
16
M
2
2nd
119
Josh Scholl
00:19:42
6:21/mile
15
M
3
3rd
37
Kyle Gray
01:08:59
22:15/mile
18
M
59
5k Female 20-29
1st
212
Brittany Pirc
00:25:50
8:19/mile
23
F
11
2nd
205
Cara Anderson
00:25:55
8:21/mile
29
F
14
3rd
240
Cassidy Bannon
00:28:20
9:08/mile
23
F
17
5k Male 20-29
1st
224
Clayton Jones
00:24:31
7:54/mile
23
M
13
2nd
92
Kyle McGrath
00:43:22
13:59/mile
29
M
39
5k Female 30-39
1st
1
Megan Applegate
00:23:35
7:36/mile
36
F
4
2nd
33
Mandy DiBenedetto
00:24:15
7:49/mile
34
F
5
3rd
148
Tissia Hoelker
00:25:49
8:19/mile
34
F
10
5k Male 30-39
1st
227
Boers Brian
00:22:11
7:09/mile
37
M
5
2nd
128
Jim Swierczynski
00:23:17
7:30/mile
37
M
6
3rd
236
Ryan Forberg
00:23:47
7:40/mile
31
M
8
5k Female 40-49
1st
193
Katie Russell
00:25:54
8:20/mile
44
F
13
2nd
137
Dawn Winters
00:26:09
8:25/mile
45
F
15
3rd
58
Jodi Fritz
00:28:04
9:03/mile
48
F
16
5k Male 40-49
1st
150
Alan Russell
00:25:53
8:20/mile
49
M
19
2nd
13
Chad Bouck
00:26:57
8:41/mile
47
M
22
3rd
394
MICHAEL S.
00:27:11
8:45/mile
43
M
24
5k Female 50-59
1st
51
Mary Farrell
00:23:35
7:36/mile
53
F
3
2nd
98
Vickie Nelson
00:24:57
8:02/mile
56
F
8
3rd
241
Susan Giovanazzi
00:25:53
8:20/mile
56
F
12
5k Male 50-59
1st
42
Simon Egner
00:21:08
6:48/mile
52
M
4
2nd
93
Mark McHugh
00:23:58
7:43/mile
58
M
9
3rd
458
George Griggs
00:24:52
8:01/mile
50
M
15
5k Female 60-69
1st
66
Karen Hulbert
00:24:29
7:53/mile
63
F
6
2nd
211
Jaye Leopold
00:39:10
12:37/mile
62
F
58
3rd
134
Debra Walters
00:40:58
13:12/mile
63
F
60
5k Male 60-69
1st
231
John Warren
00:23:36
7:36/mile
63
M
7
2nd
219
Larry Bornhofen
00:24:10
7:47/mile
60
M
11
3rd
526
JOHN STEINMETZ
00:24:33
7:55/mile
67
M
14
5k Female 70 & Over
1st
28
Carol Currier-Frighetto
00:47:59
15:28/mile
70
F
68
2nd
102
Karen Paterson
00:55:06
17:46/mile
73
F
88
3rd
125
Pat Slack
00:59:49
19:17/mile
71
F
98
5k Male 70 & Over
1st
365
Aaron Murry
00:39:34
12:45/mile
83
M
38
2nd
124
John Slack
00:57:31
18:32/mile
70
M
51
3rd
229
Vince Kokal
00:58:17
18:48/mile
90
M
52