Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Marion County Halloween Run 2019
Ocala, FL
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2018
Race:
Marion County Halloween Run 10k
Marion County Halloween Run 5k
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
8 and under
9-12
13-15
16-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75 and over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Females
1st
209
STEPHANIE PEZZULLO
00:17:06
5:30/mile
36
F
1
2nd
288
SARAH WITTMAN
00:19:53
6:24/mile
44
F
2
3rd
245
LINDY BATTEN
00:21:42
6:59/mile
33
F
3
5k Overall Males
1st
102
TRISTAN FRATELLO
00:17:57
5:47/mile
15
M
1
2nd
53
BRIAN SMITH
00:18:07
5:50/mile
44
M
2
3rd
76
MIGUEL SANTOS
00:20:05
6:28/mile
16
M
3
5k Female 8 and under
1st
74
AISLYNN BUEHRE
00:26:29
8:32/mile
8
F
13
2nd
293
HARPER DAVIS
00:30:25
9:48/mile
8
F
36
3rd
254
TATIANA DOBKOWSKI
00:33:24
10:46/mile
8
F
62
5k Male 8 and under
1st
40
CHRISTOPHER TAYLOR
00:28:36
9:13/mile
7
M
42
2nd
105
CRAIG HANSEN
00:36:07
11:38/mile
7
M
75
3rd
199
RONAN ROBERTS
00:41:12
13:17/mile
7
M
97
5k Female 9-12
1st
41
EMMA HATCHER
00:24:01
7:44/mile
11
F
7
2nd
101
BROOKLYN FRATELLO
00:25:51
8:20/mile
12
F
11
3rd
133
DELANEY PETERSON
00:28:15
9:06/mile
9
F
20
5k Male 9-12
1st
330
CASH COLLINS
00:23:36
7:36/mile
11
M
12
2nd
168
COLTON MORRIS
00:24:43
7:58/mile
9
M
20
3rd
167
SHAUN MORRIS
00:24:45
7:59/mile
12
M
21
5k Female 13-15
1st
68
SAMANTHA HANSEN
00:22:19
7:11/mile
13
F
5
2nd
126
AINSLEY BURNS
00:23:04
7:26/mile
13
F
6
3rd
328
MADELINE SIEMER
00:29:21
9:27/mile
13
F
22
5k Male 13-15
1st
227
ALEX FERNANDEZ
00:24:23
7:51/mile
13
M
17
2nd
289
JULES DERON
00:24:40
7:57/mile
15
M
19
3rd
127
GRAHM BURNS
00:25:07
8:06/mile
15
M
24
5k Female 16-20
1st
272
RILEY DINGMAN
00:25:21
8:10/mile
19
F
8
2nd
291
CAILEE ROSE
00:33:55
10:56/mile
16
F
66
3rd
224
EMILY CURD
00:34:27
11:06/mile
16
F
70
5k Male 16-20
1st
306
DAMIEN RAZDAN
00:24:04
7:45/mile
18
M
14
2nd
337
ISAAC HERNANDEZ
00:28:17
9:07/mile
18
M
38
3rd
94
JACOB RAMOS
00:45:10
14:33/mile
18
M
106
5k Female 21-24
1st
332
ARIANNE RICK
00:27:29
8:51/mile
23
F
16
2nd
404
MYKHUE NGUYEN-TRAN
00:32:47
10:34/mile
24
F
52
3rd
321
SAVANNAH SMITH
00:33:22
10:45/mile
22
F
61
5k Male 21-24
1st
75
CHRISTAIN ACEVEDO
00:22:34
7:16/mile
24
M
9
5k Female 25-29
1st
222
DANIELLE GIBSON
00:26:46
8:38/mile
27
F
14
2nd
273
MARIA RODRIGUEZ
00:29:37
9:33/mile
28
F
25
3rd
302
CHRISTINA SANCHEZ
00:30:14
9:44/mile
28
F
34
5k Male 25-29
1st
171
CHRISTIAN RYAN
00:20:52
6:43/mile
26
M
4
2nd
144
TANNER MULLEN
00:27:19
8:48/mile
25
M
34
3rd
226
JOSHUA MOSHER
00:34:59
11:16/mile
27
M
69
5k Female 30-34
1st
229
ERIKA JIRON
00:26:02
8:23/mile
31
F
12
2nd
249
LINDSAY JONES
00:29:45
9:35/mile
31
F
27
3rd
71
TABETHA EISLER
00:30:09
9:43/mile
33
F
31
5k Male 30-34
1st
329
MATTHEW FISCHER
00:24:16
7:49/mile
32
M
16
2nd
169
CHRIS MORRIS
00:24:40
7:57/mile
33
M
18
3rd
267
DAVID KONWINSKI
00:25:05
8:05/mile
31
M
23
5k Female 35-39
1st
277
STEPH KUHLMAN
00:22:05
7:07/mile
36
F
4
2nd
47
HEATHER GUYETT
00:26:52
8:39/mile
35
F
15
3rd
19
MELISSA MOODY
00:27:34
8:53/mile
39
F
17
5k Male 35-39
1st
333
MICHAEL OLIVEROS
00:21:29
6:55/mile
35
M
5
2nd
49
BRAD MARTINELLI
00:22:24
7:13/mile
36
M
8
3rd
151
KENNETH BROWN
00:25:03
8:04/mile
39
M
22
5k Female 40-44
1st
3
HEATHER COX
00:29:50
9:37/mile
41
F
28
2nd
51
TINA BANNER
00:30:59
9:59/mile
44
F
39
3rd
275
DEANNA DAVIS
00:34:22
11:05/mile
40
F
68
5k Male 40-44
1st
43
CHRIS THOMPSON
00:22:03
7:06/mile
42
M
7
2nd
292
CHAD ROSE
00:27:11
8:45/mile
40
M
33
3rd
122
ANTHONY PASKUS
00:28:33
9:12/mile
44
M
40
5k Female 45-49
1st
252
CHRISTINE DOBKOWSKI
00:30:00
9:40/mile
47
F
29
2nd
313
LISA CAPPS
00:31:32
10:10/mile
45
F
42
3rd
5
JODY HANKINSON
00:32:45
10:33/mile
46
F
51
5k Male 45-49
1st
263
PHIL RATH
00:21:43
7:00/mile
46
M
6
2nd
50
RICK BANNER
00:28:54
9:19/mile
45
M
43
3rd
46
MARK TAYLOR
00:29:59
9:40/mile
46
M
50
5k Female 50-54
1st
308
CONNIE JAMES
00:25:43
8:17/mile
52
F
10
2nd
204
BETH BAYER
00:28:51
9:18/mile
53
F
21
3rd
69
SUSAN KNUDSEN
00:29:28
9:30/mile
52
F
23
5k Male 50-54
1st
201
GREG CREWS
00:26:16
8:28/mile
53
M
28
2nd
285
STEVE POUCHER
00:36:04
11:37/mile
52
M
74
3rd
324
DARRYL SIEMER
00:37:54
12:13/mile
51
M
84
5k Female 55-59
1st
160
CIDA WRIGHT
00:25:41
8:16/mile
57
F
9
2nd
255
LINDA CURWICK
00:30:18
9:46/mile
56
F
35
3rd
246
MARYLOU MARCOTTE
00:30:44
9:54/mile
56
F
37
5k Male 55-59
1st
307
RAHUL RAZDAN
00:22:58
7:24/mile
55
M
10
2nd
323
BOB GANNON
00:23:38
7:37/mile
59
M
13
3rd
274
PETER GRIGORIEV
00:26:43
8:37/mile
58
M
30
5k Female 60-64
1st
29
ROBIN ONUFROCK
00:30:12
9:44/mile
62
F
32
2nd
312
Debbie Zeak
00:31:32
10:10/mile
60
F
41
3rd
130
BEVERLY WISE
00:32:41
10:32/mile
64
F
49
5k Male 60-64
1st
24
STEPHEN AMES
00:23:21
7:31/mile
61
M
11
2nd
172
DENNIS RYAN
00:24:11
7:47/mile
62
M
15
3rd
215
FRANK MICCICHE
00:31:43
10:13/mile
63
M
56
5k Female 65-69
1st
12
ANNE DOYLE
00:37:11
11:59/mile
65
F
104
2nd
211
LINDA POWERS
00:44:35
14:22/mile
67
F
153
3rd
80
JANICE PLAISTED
00:48:16
15:34/mile
66
F
173
5k Male 65-69
1st
6
RUSS KAYE
00:26:08
8:25/mile
69
M
27
2nd
22
LEO GANNON
00:31:49
10:15/mile
68
M
57
3rd
62
ANASTACIO ABADILLA
00:32:37
10:31/mile
66
M
62
5k Female 70-74
1st
60
ROSEMARIE OLIVEROS
00:50:11
16:11/mile
70
F
181
5k Male 70-74
1st
32
PRESSLEY RAMSEY
00:32:22
10:26/mile
72
M
60
2nd
271
FRANK MCCANN
00:38:33
12:25/mile
72
M
88
3rd
87
JACK SLIFER
00:38:52
12:32/mile
71
M
90
5k Female 75-79
1st
2
SALLY SHIRE
00:34:32
11:08/mile
76
F
73
2nd
316
BARBARA BETTLER
00:35:32
11:27/mile
75
F
88
5k Male 75-79
1st
336
REX SCHMID
00:30:07
9:42/mile
76
M
52
2nd
1
JOHN SHIRE
00:37:31
12:05/mile
75
M
82