Marion County Halloween Run 2019

Ocala, FL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 209
STEPHANIE PEZZULLO
00:17:06
 5:30/mile
 36
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 288
SARAH WITTMAN
00:19:53
 6:24/mile
 44
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 245
LINDY BATTEN
00:21:42
 6:59/mile
 33
 F
 3
 

5k Female 8 and under

 
1st
 74
AISLYNN BUEHRE
00:26:29
 8:32/mile
 8
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 293
HARPER DAVIS
00:30:25
 9:48/mile
 8
 F
 36
 
 
3rd
 254
TATIANA DOBKOWSKI
00:33:24
 10:46/mile
 8
 F
 62
 

5k Female 9-12

 
1st
 41
EMMA HATCHER
00:24:01
 7:44/mile
 11
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 101
BROOKLYN FRATELLO
00:25:51
 8:20/mile
 12
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 133
DELANEY PETERSON
00:28:15
 9:06/mile
 9
 F
 20
 

5k Female 13-15

 
1st
 68
SAMANTHA HANSEN
00:22:19
 7:11/mile
 13
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 126
AINSLEY BURNS
00:23:04
 7:26/mile
 13
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 328
MADELINE SIEMER
00:29:21
 9:27/mile
 13
 F
 22
 

5k Female 16-20

 
1st
 272
RILEY DINGMAN
00:25:21
 8:10/mile
 19
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 291
CAILEE ROSE
00:33:55
 10:56/mile
 16
 F
 66
 
 
3rd
 224
EMILY CURD
00:34:27
 11:06/mile
 16
 F
 70
 

5k Female 21-24

 
1st
 332
ARIANNE RICK
00:27:29
 8:51/mile
 23
 F
 16
 
 
2nd
 404
MYKHUE NGUYEN-TRAN
00:32:47
 10:34/mile
 24
 F
 52
 
 
3rd
 321
SAVANNAH SMITH
00:33:22
 10:45/mile
 22
 F
 61
 

5k Female 25-29

 
1st
 222
DANIELLE GIBSON
00:26:46
 8:38/mile
 27
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 273
MARIA RODRIGUEZ
00:29:37
 9:33/mile
 28
 F
 25
 
 
3rd
 302
CHRISTINA SANCHEZ
00:30:14
 9:44/mile
 28
 F
 34
 

5k Female 30-34

 
1st
 229
ERIKA JIRON
00:26:02
 8:23/mile
 31
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 249
LINDSAY JONES
00:29:45
 9:35/mile
 31
 F
 27
 
 
3rd
 71
TABETHA EISLER
00:30:09
 9:43/mile
 33
 F
 31
 

5k Female 35-39

 
1st
 277
STEPH KUHLMAN
00:22:05
 7:07/mile
 36
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 47
HEATHER GUYETT
00:26:52
 8:39/mile
 35
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 19
MELISSA MOODY
00:27:34
 8:53/mile
 39
 F
 17
 

5k Female 40-44

 
1st
 3
HEATHER COX
00:29:50
 9:37/mile
 41
 F
 28
 
 
2nd
 51
TINA BANNER
00:30:59
 9:59/mile
 44
 F
 39
 
 
3rd
 275
DEANNA DAVIS
00:34:22
 11:05/mile
 40
 F
 68
 

5k Female 45-49

 
1st
 252
CHRISTINE DOBKOWSKI
00:30:00
 9:40/mile
 47
 F
 29
 
 
2nd
 313
LISA CAPPS
00:31:32
 10:10/mile
 45
 F
 42
 
 
3rd
 5
JODY HANKINSON
00:32:45
 10:33/mile
 46
 F
 51
 

5k Female 50-54

 
1st
 308
CONNIE JAMES
00:25:43
 8:17/mile
 52
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 204
BETH BAYER
00:28:51
 9:18/mile
 53
 F
 21
 
 
3rd
 69
SUSAN KNUDSEN
00:29:28
 9:30/mile
 52
 F
 23
 

5k Female 55-59

 
1st
 160
CIDA WRIGHT
00:25:41
 8:16/mile
 57
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 255
LINDA CURWICK
00:30:18
 9:46/mile
 56
 F
 35
 
 
3rd
 246
MARYLOU MARCOTTE
00:30:44
 9:54/mile
 56
 F
 37
 

5k Female 60-64

 
1st
 29
ROBIN ONUFROCK
00:30:12
 9:44/mile
 62
 F
 32
 
 
2nd
 312
Debbie Zeak
00:31:32
 10:10/mile
 60
 F
 41
 
 
3rd
 130
BEVERLY WISE
00:32:41
 10:32/mile
 64
 F
 49
 

5k Female 65-69

 
1st
 12
ANNE DOYLE
00:37:11
 11:59/mile
 65
 F
 104
 
 
2nd
 211
LINDA POWERS
00:44:35
 14:22/mile
 67
 F
 153
 
 
3rd
 80
JANICE PLAISTED
00:48:16
 15:34/mile
 66
 F
 173
 

5k Female 70-74

 
1st
 60
ROSEMARIE OLIVEROS
00:50:11
 16:11/mile
 70
 F
 181
 

5k Female 75-79

 
1st
 2
SALLY SHIRE
00:34:32
 11:08/mile
 76
 F
 73
 
 
2nd
 316
BARBARA BETTLER
00:35:32
 11:27/mile
 75
 F
 88