Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
2024 Trinity 5000 Summer Series
Fort Worth, TX
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
Race:
Week 12
Week 11
Week 10
Week 9
Week 8
Week 7
Week 6
Week 5
Week 4
Week 3
Week 2
Week 1
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
With No Age
9 & Under
10-12
13-14
15-18
19-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 & Over
Race Walkers
Clydesdale
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
Week 12 Overall Females
1st
139
annifer flores
00:20:52
6:43/mile
30
F
1
Week 12 Overall Males
1st
5046
Josh Heimbach
00:17:33
5:39/mile
37
M
1
Week 12 Female Masters
1st
5087
Amanda Richardson
00:25:55
8:21/mile
41
F
4
Week 12 Male Masters
1st
5165
Takashi Doi
00:19:37
6:19/mile
51
M
3
Week 12 Male 9 & Under
1st
5070
Lukas Long
00:41:41
13:26/mile
8
M
61
Week 12 Male 10-12
1st
5067
Sean Leski
00:33:10
10:41/mile
12
M
45
2nd
5065
Jack Leski
00:36:38
11:49/mile
12
M
53
Week 12 Male 13-14
1st
138
Joshua Davis
00:20:28
6:35/mile
13
M
7
Week 12 Male 15-18
1st
145
Gael Guzman
00:32:20
10:25/mile
17
M
42
2nd
5079
Noah Mendiola
00:33:48
10:53/mile
15
M
48
Week 12 Female 19-24
1st
144
gabriela Guzman
00:33:01
10:38/mile
23
F
18
2nd
5167
Taya McDaniel
00:36:24
11:44/mile
20
F
27
3rd
142
Annika Gill
00:40:23
13:01/mile
24
F
34
Week 12 Male 19-24
1st
5018
Jhonathan Carmane
00:20:26
6:35/mile
19
M
6
2nd
143
Shiloh Gill
00:40:28
13:03/mile
24
M
59
3rd
5077
John Michael Mendiola
00:57:03
18:24/mile
19
M
72
Week 12 Female 25-29
1st
5012
Tylar Brooks
00:29:13
9:25/mile
29
F
14
2nd
5112
Rachel Medina
00:33:55
10:56/mile
26
F
22
3rd
5073
Katie McClure
00:37:06
11:57/mile
28
F
28
Week 12 Male 25-29
1st
154
Gunnar Staalsen
00:37:17
12:01/mile
29
M
54
2nd
5114
Bryan Reyes
00:58:51
18:58/mile
27
M
73
Week 12 Female 30-34
1st
5029
Diana Filtz
00:21:09
6:49/mile
33
F
2
2nd
5164
Grace Moreno
00:24:30
7:53/mile
30
F
3
3rd
5027
Emily Doerfler
00:26:50
8:39/mile
33
F
7
Week 12 Male 30-34
1st
5178
Ashton Young
00:18:54
6:05/mile
34
M
2
2nd
146
Rob Guzman
00:20:28
6:36/mile
32
M
8
3rd
5143
Jared Young
00:24:39
7:57/mile
32
M
19
Week 12 Female 35-39
1st
5039
Kristin Grantham
00:27:05
8:43/mile
39
F
9
2nd
5044
Melissa Hall
00:28:50
9:17/mile
38
F
12
3rd
5037
Rachel Gollay
00:34:32
11:08/mile
37
F
24
Week 12 Male 35-39
1st
296
Joaquin Trejo
00:23:10
7:28/mile
39
M
14
2nd
5004
Miguel Nolasco
00:23:28
7:34/mile
36
M
15
3rd
5113
Gerardo Nieto
00:25:11
8:07/mile
39
M
20
Week 12 Female 40-44
1st
5096
Michelle Southard
00:27:16
8:47/mile
41
F
10
2nd
5177
Kristine Harper
00:28:23
9:09/mile
42
F
11
3rd
5058
Chris Koyianis
00:37:36
12:07/mile
42
F
30
Week 12 Male 40-44
1st
292
Lenn Blanco
00:21:18
6:52/mile
43
M
9
2nd
5024
Oliver Davila
00:22:39
7:18/mile
43
M
13
3rd
5159
Jeremy Smeltz
00:36:05
11:38/mile
41
M
51
Week 12 Female 45-49
1st
5066
Janet Leski
00:26:13
8:27/mile
49
F
5
2nd
282
Tammy Scronce
00:31:52
10:16/mile
46
F
15
3rd
5009
Monica Bower
00:43:58
14:10/mile
47
F
37
Week 12 Male 45-49
1st
5041
Clayton Greer
00:19:43
6:21/mile
45
M
4
2nd
5131
Sergio Hernandez
00:19:57
6:26/mile
49
M
5
3rd
297
Reynaldo Trejo
00:23:46
7:39/mile
45
M
16
Week 12 Female 50-54
1st
290
Mari Moina
00:34:23
11:05/mile
53
F
23
2nd
5064
K Scott Leighton
00:42:34
13:43/mile
53
F
36
3rd
5013
Diane Bryant
00:43:59
14:11/mile
51
F
38
Week 12 Male 50-54
1st
5171
Andrien Wang
00:21:48
7:01/mile
52
M
11
2nd
5122
Garren Hill
00:22:12
7:09/mile
54
M
12
3rd
5061
Paul Latham
00:27:35
8:53/mile
52
M
25
Week 12 Female 55-59
1st
156
sandra stierman
00:32:48
10:34/mile
56
F
16
2nd
5139
Lynda Parra
00:36:04
11:37/mile
57
F
25
3rd
5003
Bonnie Blackwell
00:54:33
17:35/mile
55
F
50
Week 12 Male 55-59
1st
148
Sean Horner
00:21:22
6:53/mile
55
M
10
2nd
291
Javier Pena
00:23:53
7:42/mile
56
M
17
3rd
149
James Markey
00:26:55
8:40/mile
57
M
23
Week 12 Female 60-64
1st
5074
Frances McKissick
00:26:16
8:28/mile
60
F
6
2nd
5101
Cathy Turner
00:33:07
10:40/mile
64
F
19
3rd
5095
jill smith
00:33:08
10:41/mile
64
F
20
Week 12 Male 60-64
1st
5120
Jay Teinert
00:24:16
7:49/mile
60
M
2nd
5118
Richard Stingley
00:24:38
7:56/mile
61
M
18
3rd
5149
Barney Barnhart
00:28:11
9:05/mile
60
M
28
Week 12 Female 65-69
1st
5107
Barbara Wyatt
00:29:09
9:24/mile
68
F
13
2nd
5093
Deborah Ruiz
00:32:50
10:35/mile
69
F
17
3rd
5100
Ginger Trimble Knox
00:37:49
12:11/mile
66
F
31
Week 12 Male 65-69
1st
5123
Brad Nowlin
00:26:37
8:35/mile
65
M
21
2nd
5115
Jimmie Rios
00:46:28
14:59/mile
67
M
68
Week 12 Female 70-74
1st
5094
Linda Scott
00:50:01
16:07/mile
73
F
44
2nd
5006
Denise Boedeker
00:52:42
16:59/mile
70
F
47
Week 12 Male 70-74
1st
279
Daniel Brown
00:28:14
9:06/mile
73
M
29
2nd
5038
Dave Goodrich
00:30:49
9:56/mile
72
M
36
3rd
5001
Ken Ashby
00:39:01
12:34/mile
70
M
56
Week 12 Female 75-79
1st
5052
TELA ISIK
00:47:34
15:20/mile
78
F
43
Week 12 Male 75-79
1st
265
Erichh Strasburger
00:33:42
10:52/mile
77
M
47
2nd
5092
John Ross
00:42:21
13:39/mile
75
M
62
Week 12 Female Race Walkers
1st
5147
Carol Murray
00:47:20
15:16/mile
91
F
42
2nd
5032
Elizabeth Garber
00:50:08
16:10/mile
91
F
45
3rd
287
Kim Blake
00:52:38
16:58/mile
91
F
46
Week 12 Male Race Walkers
1st
293
Tim Roche
00:42:33
13:43/mile
91
M
63
2nd
5116
John Skier
00:47:58
15:28/mile
91
M
70
3rd
5005
Mark Bober
00:57:02
18:23/mile
91
M
71
Week 12 Male Clydesdale
1st
5182
Matt Rohrer
00:29:24
9:28/mile
92
M
32
2nd
5162
John Shipp
00:32:33
10:29/mile
92
M
43
3rd
5091
David Rollins
00:32:36
10:30/mile
92
M
44