Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
2024 Trinity 5000 Summer Series
Fort Worth, TX
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
Race:
Week 12
Week 11
Week 10
Week 9
Week 7
Week 8
Week 6
Week 5
Week 4
Week 3
Week 2
Week 1
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
With No Age
9 & Under
10-12
13-14
15-18
19-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 & Over
Race Walkers
Clydesdale
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
Week 5 Overall Females
1st
3544
Meghan Gebke
00:20:57
6:45/mile
36
F
1
Week 5 Overall Males
1st
338
Paul O
00:16:21
5:16/mile
28
M
1
Week 5 Female Masters
1st
3334
Laura Nelson
00:25:55
8:21/mile
53
F
8
Week 5 Male Masters
1st
3545
Sergio Hernandez
00:18:37
6:00/mile
45
M
4
Week 5 Male With No Age
1st
3744
Jordyn Bryant
00:29:04
9:22/mile
1
M
33
Week 5 Male 9 & Under
1st
3297
Max Helm
00:29:41
9:34/mile
9
M
36
Week 5 Female 10-12
1st
534
Hallie Collins
00:28:08
9:04/mile
10
F
13
Week 5 Male 10-12
1st
3316
Francisco Avalos
00:29:54
9:38/mile
12
M
37
2nd
281
Noah Mendiola
00:38:47
12:30/mile
11
M
49
Week 5 Female 13-14
1st
3736
Brooklyn Razo
00:30:42
9:54/mile
14
F
24
2nd
3737
Irelyn Razo
00:30:52
9:57/mile
14
F
25
Week 5 Male 13-14
1st
512
Alex Loyola
00:21:37
6:58/mile
14
M
11
2nd
3330
Maxwell Pilip
00:31:17
10:05/mile
13
M
39
Week 5 Female 15-18
1st
3749
Betty Bajina
00:21:26
6:54/mile
15
F
2
2nd
255
Kimberly Wang
00:22:49
7:21/mile
16
F
4
3rd
527
Georgina Balderas
00:24:17
7:49/mile
16
F
5
Week 5 Male 15-18
1st
3738
Jose Mejorada
00:18:06
5:50/mile
15
M
2
2nd
283
John Michael Mendiola
00:57:02
18:23/mile
15
M
59
Week 5 Male 19-24
1st
521
Richard Reynolds
00:20:16
6:32/mile
19
M
8
2nd
3314
Godlives Ihazah
00:22:11
7:09/mile
24
M
14
3rd
3272
Jordan Leos
00:24:39
7:57/mile
22
M
19
Week 5 Female 25-29
1st
308
Katherine Goodnight
00:26:25
8:31/mile
25
F
10
2nd
3732
Molly Kelsey
00:31:13
10:03/mile
27
F
26
3rd
3317
Yareli Avalos
00:31:23
10:07/mile
26
F
27
Week 5 Male 25-29
1st
3746
Jared Young
00:22:35
7:17/mile
26
M
15
Week 5 Female 30-34
1st
3340
Amy Williams
00:25:32
8:13/mile
30
F
6
2nd
302
Juliet Haitz
00:26:14
8:27/mile
30
F
9
3rd
271
Heather Reyff
00:30:22
9:47/mile
34
F
23
Week 5 Male 30-34
1st
3745
Ashton Young
00:18:16
5:53/mile
30
M
3
2nd
3730
Edson Corrillo
00:22:49
7:21/mile
30
M
16
3rd
3271
Dale Wilson
00:24:58
8:03/mile
33
M
21
Week 5 Female 35-39
1st
3734
April Hince
00:22:15
7:10/mile
39
F
3
2nd
3727
Kerri Dickey
00:25:49
8:19/mile
36
F
7
3rd
270
Amanda Richardson
00:28:04
9:03/mile
37
F
12
Week 5 Male 35-39
1st
3729
Matt Hince
00:23:33
7:35/mile
39
M
18
2nd
514
Mike Gile
00:27:30
8:52/mile
38
M
30
Week 5 Female 40-44
1st
331
Amber Boswell
00:26:31
8:33/mile
43
F
11
Week 5 Male 40-44
1st
307
Clayton Greer
00:19:02
6:08/mile
41
M
5
2nd
298
Jeff Hillhouse
00:19:21
6:14/mile
43
M
6
3rd
3309
Tim Munetsi
00:21:14
6:50/mile
43
M
10
Week 5 Female 45-49
1st
3742
Tonya Arms
00:28:23
9:09/mile
45
F
14
2nd
3747
Diane Bryant
00:28:30
9:11/mile
47
F
15
3rd
300
Mendy Hattaway
00:29:48
9:36/mile
47
F
21
Week 5 Male 45-49
1st
513
Jose Loyola
00:20:34
6:37/mile
49
M
9
2nd
257
Andrien Wang
00:22:00
7:05/mile
48
M
13
3rd
282
Johnny Mendiola
00:25:48
8:19/mile
46
M
24
Week 5 Female 50-54
1st
277
LYNDA PARRA
00:29:46
9:36/mile
53
F
20
2nd
3415
Penny Wilbanks
00:32:30
10:28/mile
51
F
31
3rd
334
Bonnie Blackwell
00:34:50
11:13/mile
51
F
40
Week 5 Male 50-54
1st
520
Todd Reynolds
00:19:59
6:26/mile
51
M
7
2nd
3740
John Hackler
00:21:44
7:00/mile
50
M
12
3rd
3270
Robert Wilson
00:51:23
16:34/mile
52
M
58
Week 5 Female 55-59
1st
251
Brenda Zylla
00:30:04
9:41/mile
56
F
22
2nd
519
Joann Grope
00:31:56
10:17/mile
56
F
29
3rd
315
Rhonda Foulds
00:34:09
11:00/mile
56
F
36
Week 5 Male 55-59
1st
323
Jim Case
00:23:14
7:29/mile
58
M
17
2nd
517
Doug Grope
00:25:53
8:20/mile
58
M
25
3rd
326
David Cabral
00:26:10
8:26/mile
58
M
26
Week 5 Female 60-64
1st
3731
Cathy Turner
00:29:10
9:24/mile
60
F
17
2nd
511
Barbara Wyatt
00:29:35
9:32/mile
64
F
19
3rd
261
jill smith
00:32:34
10:30/mile
60
F
32
Week 5 Male 60-64
1st
543
Frank Aleman
00:24:55
8:01/mile
62
M
20
2nd
532
Manny Figlia
00:25:37
8:15/mile
63
M
22
3rd
3743
Jack Bryant
00:26:44
8:37/mile
63
M
28
Week 5 Female 65-69
1st
3728
Deborah Ruiz
00:29:20
9:27/mile
65
F
18
2nd
291
Mary Beth Lampe
00:32:41
10:32/mile
65
F
33
3rd
287
Denise Martinez
00:34:12
11:01/mile
66
F
37
Week 5 Male 65-69
1st
516
Ken Renfro
00:40:42
13:07/mile
66
M
51
Week 5 Female 70-74
1st
295
Tela Isik
00:37:54
12:13/mile
74
F
44
2nd
266
Linda Scott
00:45:19
14:37/mile
70
F
50
Week 5 Male 75-79
1st
3253
Dan Wood
00:41:07
13:15/mile
78
M
52
2nd
538
James Bircher
00:41:48
13:28/mile
76
M
53
Week 5 Male 80 & Over
1st
328
Ken Brewer
00:34:14
11:02/mile
82
M
45
Week 5 Female Race Walkers
1st
279
Carol Murray
00:39:06
12:36/mile
91
F
46
2nd
314
Elizabeth Garber
00:50:29
16:17/mile
91
F
55
3rd
311
Courtney Giles
01:03:53
20:36/mile
91
F
58
Week 5 Male Race Walkers
1st
332
Mark Bober
00:38:35
12:26/mile
91
M
48
2nd
510
Arturo Garcia
00:45:19
14:37/mile
91
M
57
Week 5 Male Clydesdale
1st
3748
Ricky Bryant
00:29:14
9:25/mile
92
M
34
2nd
316
Patrick Finney
00:33:09
10:41/mile
92
M
43
3rd
327
Steven Burgos
00:37:13
12:00/mile
92
M
46